Arcades nach Mons Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Arcades Brussels airport-Zaventem Mons
Arcades | 08:42 |
Etterbeek | 08:47 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:57 |
Bordet | 09:03 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:13 |
Zugnummer | 4007 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:17 |
Soignies | 10:24 |
Jurbise | 10:34 |
Mons | 10:43 |
Zugnummer | 3730 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 01 |
Arcades Marchienne-Au-Pont Mons
Arcades | 08:16 |
Boondael | 08:19 |
Saint-Job | 08:25 |
Linkebeek | 08:29 |
Waterloo | 08:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:41 |
Nivelles | 08:54 |
Luttre | 09:05 |
Roux | 09:14 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:17 |
Zugnummer | 4029 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:52 |
La louvière-Sud | 10:06 |
Mons | 10:21 |
Zugnummer | 3830 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 05 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Central Mons
Watermael | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Zugnummer | 6578 | 6579 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Hal | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Soignies | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Jurbise | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Mons | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Zugnummer | 1729 | 1730 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 | 1 h 27 |
Arcades Saint-Job Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons
Arcades | 09:16 |
Boondael | 09:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:24 |
Zugnummer | 4030 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Job | 09:32 |
Hal | 09:46 |
Zugnummer | 3579 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 09:53 |
Tubize | 10:00 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:10 |
Zugnummer | 3680 |
Linie | S2 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:17 |
Soignies | 10:24 |
Jurbise | 10:34 |
Mons | 10:43 |
Zugnummer | 3730 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Arcades Brussels airport-Zaventem Mons
Arcades | 08:42 |
Etterbeek | 08:47 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:57 |
Bordet | 09:03 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:13 |
Zugnummer | 4007 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:17 |
Soignies | 10:24 |
Jurbise | 10:34 |
Mons | 10:43 |
Zugnummer | 3730 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 01 |
Arcades Marchienne-Au-Pont Mons
Arcades | 08:16 |
Boondael | 08:19 |
Saint-Job | 08:25 |
Linkebeek | 08:29 |
Waterloo | 08:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:41 |
Nivelles | 08:54 |
Luttre | 09:05 |
Roux | 09:14 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:17 |
Zugnummer | 4029 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:52 |
La louvière-Sud | 10:06 |
Mons | 10:21 |
Zugnummer | 3830 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 05 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Central Mons
Watermael | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Zugnummer | 6578 | 6579 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Hal | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Soignies | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Jurbise | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Mons | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Zugnummer | 1729 | 1730 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 | 1 h 27 |
Arcades Saint-Job Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons
Arcades | 09:16 |
Boondael | 09:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:24 |
Zugnummer | 4030 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Job | 09:32 |
Hal | 09:46 |
Zugnummer | 3579 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 09:53 |
Tubize | 10:00 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:10 |
Zugnummer | 3680 |
Linie | S2 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:17 |
Soignies | 10:24 |
Jurbise | 10:34 |
Mons | 10:43 |
Zugnummer | 3730 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Arcades Marchienne-Au-Pont Mons
Arcades | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Boondael | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Luttre | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Roux | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Zugnummer | 4030 | 4031 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:52 | 11:52 |
La louvière-Sud | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Mons | 11:21 | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 3831 | 3832 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 05 | 2 h 05 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Central Mons
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:25 |
Hal | 08:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 |
Soignies | 08:54 |
Jurbise | 09:03 |
Mons | 09:12 |
Zugnummer | 1729 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Mons
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 6579 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:25 |
Hal | 09:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:47 |
Soignies | 09:54 |
Jurbise | 10:03 |
Mons | 10:12 |
Zugnummer | 1730 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Arcades Saint-Job Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons
Arcades | 07:16 |
Boondael | 07:19 |
Saint-Job | 07:24 |
Zugnummer | 4028 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Job | 07:32 |
Hal | 07:45 |
Zugnummer | 3577 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 07:53 |
Lembeek | 07:57 |
Tubize | 08:01 |
Hennuyères | 08:06 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:12 |
Zugnummer | 3678 |
Linie | S2 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:18 |
Soignies | 08:24 |
Jurbise | 08:34 |
Mons | 08:43 |
Zugnummer | 3728 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Arcades Marchienne-Au-Pont Mons
Arcades | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Boondael | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Luttre | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Roux | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Zugnummer | 4030 | 4031 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:52 | 11:52 |
La louvière-Sud | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Mons | 11:21 | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 3831 | 3832 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 05 | 2 h 05 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Central Mons
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:25 |
Hal | 08:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 |
Soignies | 08:54 |
Jurbise | 09:03 |
Mons | 09:12 |
Zugnummer | 1729 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Mons
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 6579 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:25 |
Hal | 09:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:47 |
Soignies | 09:54 |
Jurbise | 10:03 |
Mons | 10:12 |
Zugnummer | 1730 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Arcades Saint-Job Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons
Arcades | 07:16 |
Boondael | 07:19 |
Saint-Job | 07:24 |
Zugnummer | 4028 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Job | 07:32 |
Hal | 07:45 |
Zugnummer | 3577 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 07:53 |
Lembeek | 07:57 |
Tubize | 08:01 |
Hennuyères | 08:06 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:12 |
Zugnummer | 3678 |
Linie | S2 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:18 |
Soignies | 08:24 |
Jurbise | 08:34 |
Mons | 08:43 |
Zugnummer | 3728 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Arcades Marchienne-Au-Pont Mons
Arcades | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Boondael | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Obaix-Buzet | - | 11:00 |
Luttre | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Roux | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Zugnummer | 4030 | 4031 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:52 | 11:52 |
La louvière-Sud | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Mons | 11:21 | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 3831 | 3832 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 05 | 2 h 05 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Central Mons
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:25 |
Hal | 08:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 |
Soignies | 08:54 |
Jurbise | 09:03 |
Mons | 09:12 |
Zugnummer | 1729 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Mons
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 6579 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:25 |
Hal | 09:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:47 |
Soignies | 09:54 |
Jurbise | 10:03 |
Mons | 10:12 |
Zugnummer | 1730 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Arcades Saint-Job Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons
Arcades | 07:16 |
Boondael | 07:19 |
Saint-Job | 07:24 |
Zugnummer | 4028 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Job | 07:32 |
Hal | 07:45 |
Zugnummer | 3577 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 07:53 |
Lembeek | 07:57 |
Tubize | 08:01 |
Hennuyères | 08:06 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:12 |
Zugnummer | 3678 |
Linie | S2 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:18 |
Soignies | 08:24 |
Jurbise | 08:34 |
Mons | 08:43 |
Zugnummer | 3728 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 27 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Midi Mons
Watermael | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Zugnummer | 11778 | 11779 |
Linie | BUS | BUS |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Zugnummer | 6579 | 6580 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Soignies | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Jurbise | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Mons | 09:42 | 10:42 |
Zugnummer | 3729 | 3730 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 14 | 2 h 14 |
Watermael Etterbeek Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons
Watermael | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Zugnummer | 11780 | 11781 | 11782 |
Linie | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Umsteigen | |||
Etterbeek | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Saint-Job | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Hal | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Zugnummer | 3380 | 3381 | 3382 |
Linie | S5 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Hal | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 |
Tubize | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Zugnummer | 3780 | 3781 | 3782 |
Linie | S2 | S2 | S2 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Braine-Le-Comte | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Soignies | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Jurbise | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 |
Mons | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 |
Zugnummer | 3731 | 3732 | 3733 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 14 | 2 h 14 | 2 h 14 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Midi Mons
Watermael | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Zugnummer | 11778 | 11779 |
Linie | BUS | BUS |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Zugnummer | 6579 | 6580 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Jurbise | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Mons | 09:42 | 10:42 |
Zugnummer | 3729 | 3730 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 14 | 2 h 14 |
Watermael Etterbeek Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons
Watermael | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Zugnummer | 11780 | 11781 | 11782 |
Linie | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Umsteigen | |||
Etterbeek | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Saint-Job | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Hal | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Zugnummer | 3380 | 3381 | 3382 |
Linie | S5 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Hal | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 |
Tubize | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Zugnummer | 3780 | 3781 | 3782 |
Linie | S2 | S2 | S2 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Braine-Le-Comte | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Soignies | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Jurbise | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 |
Mons | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 |
Zugnummer | 3731 | 3732 | 3733 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 14 | 2 h 14 | 2 h 14 |