Arcades nach Zele Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Delta Malines Saint-Nicolas Zele
Delta | 10:44 |
Mérode | 10:48 |
Meiser | 10:52 |
Bordet | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 11:15 |
Weerde | 11:19 |
Malines | 11:25 |
Zugnummer | 3460 |
Linie | S7 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 11:54 |
Puurs | 12:01 |
Bornem | 12:06 |
Tamise | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 12:18 |
Zugnummer | 2761 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Nicolas | 15:24 |
Lokeren | 15:39 |
Zele | 15:45 |
Zugnummer | 13027 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 5 h 01 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Watermael | 08:45 | 09:45 | 11:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 09:48 | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 | 09:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 | 09:55 | 11:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Zugnummer | 6579 | 6580 | 6582 |
Linie | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Jette | 09:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 |
Termonde | 09:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 |
Zugnummer | 3207 | 3208 | 3210 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Termonde | 10:06 | 13:06 | 13:06 |
Zele | 10:13 | 13:13 | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 13003 | 13006 | 13006 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 28 | 3 h 28 | 1 h 28 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Sinaai Zele
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:08 |
Vilvorde | 08:18 |
Malines | 08:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 08:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 08:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:48 |
Zugnummer | 3107 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:25 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:30 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:52 |
Sinaai | 09:59 |
Zugnummer | 2659 |
Linie | S34 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Sinaai | 10:32 |
Lokeren | 10:39 |
Zele | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | 13022 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 00 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Delta Malines Saint-Nicolas Zele
Delta | 10:44 |
Mérode | 10:48 |
Meiser | 10:52 |
Bordet | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 11:15 |
Weerde | 11:19 |
Malines | 11:25 |
Zugnummer | 3460 |
Linie | S7 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 11:54 |
Puurs | 12:01 |
Bornem | 12:06 |
Tamise | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 12:18 |
Zugnummer | 2761 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Nicolas | 15:24 |
Lokeren | 15:39 |
Zele | 15:45 |
Zugnummer | 13027 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 5 h 01 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Watermael | 08:45 | 09:45 | 11:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 09:48 | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 | 09:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 | 09:55 | 11:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Zugnummer | 6579 | 6580 | 6582 |
Linie | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Jette | 09:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 |
Termonde | 09:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 |
Zugnummer | 3207 | 3208 | 3210 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Termonde | 10:06 | 13:06 | 13:06 |
Zele | 10:13 | 13:13 | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 13003 | 13006 | 13006 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 28 | 3 h 28 | 1 h 28 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Sinaai Zele
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:08 |
Vilvorde | 08:18 |
Malines | 08:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 08:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 08:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:48 |
Zugnummer | 3107 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:25 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:30 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:52 |
Sinaai | 09:59 |
Zugnummer | 2659 |
Linie | S34 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Sinaai | 10:32 |
Lokeren | 10:39 |
Zele | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | 13022 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 00 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Delta Malines Saint-Nicolas Zele
Delta | 10:44 |
Mérode | 10:48 |
Meiser | 10:52 |
Bordet | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 11:15 |
Weerde | 11:19 |
Malines | 11:25 |
Zugnummer | 3460 |
Linie | S7 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 11:54 |
Puurs | 12:01 |
Bornem | 12:06 |
Tamise | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 12:18 |
Zugnummer | 2761 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Nicolas | 13:24 |
Lokeren | 13:39 |
Zele | 13:45 |
Zugnummer | 13025 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 01 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Watermael | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 6578 | 6579 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Jette | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Termonde | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Zugnummer | 3206 | 3207 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Termonde | 09:06 | 12:06 |
Zele | 09:13 | 12:13 |
Zugnummer | 13002 | 13005 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 28 | 3 h 28 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Delta Malines Saint-Nicolas Zele
Delta | 10:44 |
Mérode | 10:48 |
Meiser | 10:52 |
Bordet | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 11:15 |
Weerde | 11:19 |
Malines | 11:25 |
Zugnummer | 3460 |
Linie | S7 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 11:54 |
Puurs | 12:01 |
Bornem | 12:06 |
Tamise | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 12:18 |
Zugnummer | 2761 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Nicolas | 14:24 |
Lokeren | 14:39 |
Zele | 14:45 |
Zugnummer | 13026 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 4 h 01 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Watermael | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 6578 | 6579 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Jette | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Termonde | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Zugnummer | 3206 | 3207 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Termonde | 09:06 | 12:06 |
Zele | 09:13 | 12:13 |
Zugnummer | 13002 | 13005 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 28 | 3 h 28 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Delta Malines Saint-Nicolas Zele
Delta | 10:44 |
Mérode | 10:48 |
Meiser | 10:52 |
Bordet | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 11:15 |
Weerde | 11:19 |
Malines | 11:25 |
Zugnummer | 3460 |
Linie | S7 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 11:54 |
Puurs | 12:01 |
Bornem | 12:06 |
Tamise | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 12:18 |
Zugnummer | 2761 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Nicolas | 14:24 |
Lokeren | 14:39 |
Zele | 14:45 |
Zugnummer | 13026 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 4 h 01 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Zele
Watermael | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 6578 | 6579 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Jette | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Termonde | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Zugnummer | 3206 | 3207 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Termonde | 09:06 | 12:06 |
Zele | 09:13 | 12:13 |
Zugnummer | 13002 | 13005 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 28 | 3 h 28 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Zele
Watermael | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Zugnummer | 11778 | 11779 | 11780 | 11781 | 11782 |
Linie | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Umsteigen | |||||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 |
Zugnummer | 6579 | 6580 | 6581 | 6582 | 6583 |
Linie | S8 | S8 | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Vilvorde | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 |
Malines | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:48 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 |
Zugnummer | 3107 | 3108 | 3109 | 3110 | 3111 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||||
Anvers-Berchem | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 |
Lokeren | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Zugnummer | 680 | 681 | 682 | 683 | 684 |
Linie | S53 | S53 | S53 | S53 | S53 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||||
Lokeren | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 |
Zele | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 |
Zugnummer | 13019 | 13020 | 13021 | 13022 | 13023 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 50 | 2 h 50 | 2 h 50 | 2 h 50 | 2 h 50 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Zele
Watermael | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Zugnummer | 11778 | 11779 | 11780 | 11781 | 11782 |
Linie | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Umsteigen | |||||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 |
Zugnummer | 6579 | 6580 | 6581 | 6582 | 6583 |
Linie | S8 | S8 | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Vilvorde | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 |
Malines | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 |
Zugnummer | 3107 | 3108 | 3109 | 3110 | 3111 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||||
Anvers-Berchem | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 |
Lokeren | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Zugnummer | 680 | 681 | 682 | 683 | 684 |
Linie | S53 | S53 | S53 | S53 | S53 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||||
Lokeren | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 |
Zele | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 |
Zugnummer | 13019 | 13020 | 13021 | 13022 | 13023 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 50 | 2 h 50 | 2 h 50 | 2 h 50 | 2 h 50 |