Audenarde nach Libramont Persönlichen fahrplan
Sonntag, 4. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Libramont
Audenarde | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Munkzwalm | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Ciney | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 |
Marloie | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 |
Libramont | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Zugnummer | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 23 | 3 h 23 | 3 h 23 |
Audenarde Courtrai Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Libramont
Audenarde | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Courtrai | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Zugnummer | 2332 | 2333 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Courtrai | 10:58 | 11:58 |
Waregem | 11:08 | 12:08 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Zugnummer | 732 | 733 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:40 | 12:40 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:12 | 13:12 |
Bruxelles-Central | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:21 | 13:21 |
Zugnummer | 1510 | 1511 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:43 | 13:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:51 | 13:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:56 | 13:56 |
Ottignies | 13:17 | 14:17 |
Gembloux | 13:31 | 14:31 |
Namur | 13:47 | 14:47 |
Ciney | 14:03 | 15:03 |
Marloie | 14:22 | 15:22 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 14:29 | 15:29 |
Libramont | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Zugnummer | 2112 | 2113 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 4 h 20 | 4 h 20 |
Montag, 5. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Libramont
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - | - |
Anderlecht | - | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 |
Libramont | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Zugnummer | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 50 | 3 h 20 | 3 h 20 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Namur Libramont
Audenarde | 07:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 2305 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Zugnummer | 2409 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 11:46 |
Jambes | 11:51 |
Lustin | 12:00 |
Dinant | 12:17 |
Anseremme | 12:22 |
Gendron-Celles | 12:35 |
Houyet | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 |
Graide | 13:10 |
Bertrix | 13:36 |
Libramont | 13:46 |
Zugnummer | 6061 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 6 h 14 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Liège-Guillemins Marloie Libramont
Audenarde | 07:07 |
Zingem | 07:16 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:20 |
De Pinte | 07:29 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:37 |
Zugnummer | 657 |
Linie | S53 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:29 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:12 |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
Zugnummer | 5559 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Marloie | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:29 |
Libramont | 12:52 |
Zugnummer | 2110 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 5 h 45 |
Dienstag, 6. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Libramont
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - | - |
Anderlecht | - | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Ciney | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 |
Marloie | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 |
Libramont | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Zugnummer | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 50 | 3 h 20 | 3 h 20 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Namur Libramont
Audenarde | 07:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 2305 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Zugnummer | 2409 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 11:46 |
Jambes | 11:51 |
Lustin | 12:00 |
Dinant | 12:17 |
Anseremme | 12:22 |
Gendron-Celles | 12:35 |
Houyet | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 |
Graide | 13:10 |
Bertrix | 13:36 |
Libramont | 13:46 |
Zugnummer | 6061 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 6 h 14 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Liège-Guillemins Marloie Libramont
Audenarde | 07:07 |
Zingem | 07:16 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:20 |
De Pinte | 07:29 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:37 |
Zugnummer | 657 |
Linie | S53 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:29 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:12 |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
Zugnummer | 5559 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Marloie | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:29 |
Libramont | 12:52 |
Zugnummer | 2110 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 5 h 45 |
Mittwoch, 7. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Libramont
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:32 | 10:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:45 | 10:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - | - |
Anderlecht | - | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 09:01 | 11:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 09:28 | 11:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:32 | 11:32 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2306 | 2308 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 | 09:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 10:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 11:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Marloie | 11:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 |
Libramont | 11:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 |
Zugnummer | 2109 | 2109 | 2111 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 4 h 50 | 3 h 20 | 3 h 20 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Namur Libramont
Audenarde | 07:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 2305 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Zugnummer | 2409 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 11:52 |
Jambes | 11:57 |
Lustin | 12:06 |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 12:35 |
Houyet | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 |
Graide | 13:10 |
Bertrix | 13:36 |
Libramont | 13:46 |
Zugnummer | 6061 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 6 h 14 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Liège-Guillemins Marloie Libramont
Audenarde | 07:07 |
Zingem | 07:16 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:20 |
De Pinte | 07:29 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:37 |
Zugnummer | 657 |
Linie | S53 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:29 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:12 |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
Zugnummer | 5559 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Marloie | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:29 |
Libramont | 12:52 |
Zugnummer | 2110 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 5 h 45 |
Donnerstag, 8. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Libramont
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:32 | 10:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:45 | 10:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - | - |
Anderlecht | - | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 09:01 | 11:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 09:28 | 11:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:32 | 11:32 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2306 | 2308 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 | 09:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 10:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 11:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Marloie | 11:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 |
Libramont | 11:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 |
Zugnummer | 2109 | 2109 | 2111 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 4 h 50 | 3 h 20 | 3 h 20 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Namur Libramont
Audenarde | 07:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 2305 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Zugnummer | 2409 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 11:52 |
Jambes | 11:57 |
Lustin | 12:06 |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 12:35 |
Houyet | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 |
Graide | 13:10 |
Bertrix | 13:36 |
Libramont | 13:46 |
Zugnummer | 6061 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 6 h 14 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Liège-Guillemins Marloie Libramont
Audenarde | 07:07 |
Zingem | 07:16 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:20 |
De Pinte | 07:29 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:37 |
Zugnummer | 657 |
Linie | S53 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:29 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:12 |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
Zugnummer | 5559 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Marloie | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:29 |
Libramont | 12:52 |
Zugnummer | 2110 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 5 h 45 |
Freitag, 9. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Libramont
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:32 | 10:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:45 | 10:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - | - |
Anderlecht | - | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 09:01 | 11:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 09:28 | 11:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:32 | 11:32 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2306 | 2308 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 | 09:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 10:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 11:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Marloie | 11:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 |
Libramont | 11:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 |
Zugnummer | 2109 | 2109 | 2111 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 4 h 50 | 3 h 20 | 3 h 20 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Namur Libramont
Audenarde | 07:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 2305 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Zugnummer | 2409 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 11:52 |
Jambes | 11:57 |
Lustin | 12:06 |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 12:35 |
Houyet | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 |
Graide | 13:10 |
Bertrix | 13:36 |
Libramont | 13:46 |
Zugnummer | 6061 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 6 h 14 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Liège-Guillemins Marloie Libramont
Audenarde | 07:07 |
Zingem | 07:16 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:20 |
De Pinte | 07:29 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:37 |
Zugnummer | 657 |
Linie | S53 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:29 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:12 |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
Zugnummer | 5559 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Marloie | 12:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 12:29 |
Libramont | 12:52 |
Zugnummer | 2110 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 5 h 45 |
Samstag, 10. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Libramont
Audenarde | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Munkzwalm | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Ciney | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 |
Marloie | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 |
Libramont | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Zugnummer | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 23 | 3 h 23 | 3 h 23 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Libramont
Audenarde | 10:33 | 11:33 |
Zingem | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 10:46 | 11:46 |
De Pinte | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:03 | 12:03 |
Zugnummer | 760 | 761 |
Linie | S51 | S51 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 12:01 | 13:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:05 | 13:05 |
Zugnummer | 510 | 511 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:46 | 13:46 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:53 | 13:53 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:58 | 13:58 |
Ottignies | 13:17 | 14:17 |
Gembloux | 13:31 | 14:31 |
Namur | 13:47 | 14:47 |
Ciney | 14:03 | 15:03 |
Marloie | 14:22 | 15:22 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 14:29 | 15:29 |
Libramont | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Zugnummer | 2112 | 2113 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 4 h 19 | 4 h 19 |