Audenarde nach Ottignies Persönlichen fahrplan
Sonntag, 4. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Munkzwalm | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 46 | 1 h 46 | 1 h 46 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 09:33 |
Zingem | 09:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:46 |
De Pinte | 09:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:03 |
Zugnummer | 759 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:05 |
Zugnummer | 509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:27 |
Ottignies | 11:46 |
Zugnummer | 2511 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 13 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 07:33 |
Zingem | 07:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:46 |
De Pinte | 07:54 |
Zugnummer | 757 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 08:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 3606 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Zugnummer | 507 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Ottignies | 09:46 |
Zugnummer | 2509 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 13 |
Montag, 5. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - | - | - |
Anderlecht | - | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 08:22 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 08:27 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 08:31 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 08:47 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 45 | 1 h 43 | 1 h 43 | 1 h 43 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 08:33 |
Zingem | 08:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 08:46 |
De Pinte | 08:54 |
Zugnummer | 758 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 09:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 3030 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:25 |
Ottignies | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | 2410 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 12 |
Dienstag, 6. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - | - | - |
Anderlecht | - | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 08:22 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 08:27 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 08:31 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 08:47 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 45 | 1 h 43 | 1 h 43 | 1 h 43 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 08:33 |
Zingem | 08:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 08:46 |
De Pinte | 08:54 |
Zugnummer | 758 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 09:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 3030 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:25 |
Ottignies | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | 2410 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 12 |
Mittwoch, 7. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - | - | - |
Anderlecht | - | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 08:22 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 08:27 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 08:31 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 08:47 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 45 | 1 h 43 | 1 h 43 | 1 h 43 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 08:33 |
Zingem | 08:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 08:46 |
De Pinte | 08:54 |
Zugnummer | 758 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 09:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 3030 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:25 |
Ottignies | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | 2410 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 12 |
Donnerstag, 8. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - | - | - |
Anderlecht | - | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 08:22 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 08:27 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 08:31 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 08:47 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 45 | 1 h 43 | 1 h 43 | 1 h 43 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 08:33 |
Zingem | 08:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 08:46 |
De Pinte | 08:54 |
Zugnummer | 758 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 09:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 3030 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:25 |
Ottignies | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | 2410 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 12 |
Freitag, 9. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - | - | - |
Anderlecht | - | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 08:22 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 08:27 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 08:31 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 08:47 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 45 | 1 h 43 | 1 h 43 | 1 h 43 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 08:33 |
Zingem | 08:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 08:46 |
De Pinte | 08:54 |
Zugnummer | 758 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 09:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 3030 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:25 |
Ottignies | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | 2410 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 12 |
Samstag, 10. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Munkzwalm | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Ottignies | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 1 h 46 | 1 h 46 | 1 h 46 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 08:33 |
Zingem | 08:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 08:46 |
De Pinte | 08:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:03 |
Zugnummer | 758 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:05 |
Zugnummer | 508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 |
Ottignies | 10:46 |
Zugnummer | 2510 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 13 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies
Audenarde | 07:33 |
Zingem | 07:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:46 |
De Pinte | 07:54 |
Zugnummer | 757 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 08:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 3606 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Zugnummer | 507 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Ottignies | 09:46 |
Zugnummer | 2509 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 13 |