Audenarde nach Profondsart Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 5. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 10:01 |
Anderlecht | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 2307 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:13 |
Groenendaal | 11:18 |
Hoeilaart | 11:21 |
La Hulpe | 11:26 |
Genval | 11:29 |
Rixensart | 11:32 |
Profondsart | 11:34 |
Zugnummer | 6560 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 02 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 07:02 | 07:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 07:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - |
Anderlecht | - | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2305 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 08:47 | 09:15 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2108 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Ottignies | 09:17 | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 6580 | 6583 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 19 | 4 h 49 |
Audenarde Zottegem Bruxelles-Nord Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:19 |
Zottegem | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 1658 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 09:49 |
Herzele | 09:56 |
Burst | 10:01 |
Haaltert | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 10:17 |
Liedekerke | 10:21 |
Anderlecht | 10:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:48 |
Zugnummer | 2259 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:03 |
Etterbeek | 12:07 |
Watermael | 12:10 |
Boitsfort | 12:13 |
Groenendaal | 12:18 |
Hoeilaart | 12:21 |
La Hulpe | 12:26 |
Genval | 12:29 |
Rixensart | 12:32 |
Profondsart | 12:34 |
Zugnummer | 6561 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 15 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:33 |
Zingem | 09:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:46 |
De Pinte | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 759 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 10:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:07 |
Zugnummer | 3031 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:04 |
Zugnummer | 509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:25 |
Ottignies | 11:45 |
Zugnummer | 2411 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 6583 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 48 |
Dienstag, 6. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 10:01 |
Anderlecht | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 2307 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:13 |
Groenendaal | 11:18 |
Hoeilaart | 11:21 |
La Hulpe | 11:26 |
Genval | 11:29 |
Rixensart | 11:32 |
Profondsart | 11:34 |
Zugnummer | 6560 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 02 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 07:02 | 07:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 07:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - |
Anderlecht | - | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2305 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 08:47 | 09:15 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2108 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Ottignies | 09:17 | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 6580 | 6583 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 19 | 4 h 49 |
Audenarde Zottegem Bruxelles-Nord Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:19 |
Zottegem | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 1658 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 09:49 |
Herzele | 09:56 |
Burst | 10:01 |
Haaltert | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 10:17 |
Liedekerke | 10:21 |
Anderlecht | 10:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:48 |
Zugnummer | 2259 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:03 |
Etterbeek | 12:07 |
Watermael | 12:10 |
Boitsfort | 12:13 |
Groenendaal | 12:18 |
Hoeilaart | 12:21 |
La Hulpe | 12:26 |
Genval | 12:29 |
Rixensart | 12:32 |
Profondsart | 12:34 |
Zugnummer | 6561 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 15 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:33 |
Zingem | 09:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:46 |
De Pinte | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 759 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 10:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:07 |
Zugnummer | 3031 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:04 |
Zugnummer | 509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:25 |
Ottignies | 11:45 |
Zugnummer | 2411 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 6583 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 48 |
Mittwoch, 7. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 10:01 |
Anderlecht | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 2307 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:13 |
Groenendaal | 11:18 |
Hoeilaart | 11:21 |
La Hulpe | 11:26 |
Genval | 11:29 |
Rixensart | 11:32 |
Profondsart | 11:34 |
Zugnummer | 6560 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 02 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 07:02 | 07:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 07:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - |
Anderlecht | - | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2305 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 08:47 | 09:15 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2108 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Ottignies | 09:17 | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 6580 | 6583 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 19 | 4 h 49 |
Audenarde Zottegem Bruxelles-Nord Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:19 |
Zottegem | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 1658 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 09:49 |
Herzele | 09:56 |
Burst | 10:01 |
Haaltert | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 10:17 |
Liedekerke | 10:21 |
Anderlecht | 10:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:48 |
Zugnummer | 2259 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:03 |
Etterbeek | 12:07 |
Watermael | 12:10 |
Boitsfort | 12:13 |
Groenendaal | 12:18 |
Hoeilaart | 12:21 |
La Hulpe | 12:26 |
Genval | 12:29 |
Rixensart | 12:32 |
Profondsart | 12:34 |
Zugnummer | 6561 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 15 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:33 |
Zingem | 09:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:46 |
De Pinte | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 759 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 10:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:07 |
Zugnummer | 3031 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:04 |
Zugnummer | 509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:25 |
Ottignies | 11:45 |
Zugnummer | 2411 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 6583 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 48 |
Donnerstag, 8. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 10:01 |
Anderlecht | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 2307 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:13 |
Groenendaal | 11:18 |
Hoeilaart | 11:21 |
La Hulpe | 11:26 |
Genval | 11:29 |
Rixensart | 11:32 |
Profondsart | 11:34 |
Zugnummer | 6560 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 02 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 07:02 | 07:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 07:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - |
Anderlecht | - | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2305 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 08:47 | 09:15 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2108 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Ottignies | 09:17 | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 6580 | 6583 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 19 | 4 h 49 |
Audenarde Zottegem Bruxelles-Nord Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:19 |
Zottegem | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 1658 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 09:49 |
Herzele | 09:56 |
Burst | 10:01 |
Haaltert | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 10:17 |
Liedekerke | 10:21 |
Anderlecht | 10:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:48 |
Zugnummer | 2259 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:03 |
Etterbeek | 12:07 |
Watermael | 12:10 |
Boitsfort | 12:13 |
Groenendaal | 12:18 |
Hoeilaart | 12:21 |
La Hulpe | 12:26 |
Genval | 12:29 |
Rixensart | 12:32 |
Profondsart | 12:34 |
Zugnummer | 6561 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 15 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:33 |
Zingem | 09:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:46 |
De Pinte | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 759 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 10:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:07 |
Zugnummer | 3031 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:04 |
Zugnummer | 509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:25 |
Ottignies | 11:45 |
Zugnummer | 2411 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 6583 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 48 |
Freitag, 9. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 10:01 |
Anderlecht | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 2307 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:13 |
Groenendaal | 11:18 |
Hoeilaart | 11:21 |
La Hulpe | 11:26 |
Genval | 11:29 |
Rixensart | 11:32 |
Profondsart | 11:34 |
Zugnummer | 6560 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 02 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 07:02 | 07:32 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 07:45 |
Burst | 07:25 | - |
Anderlecht | - | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:00 | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 5106 | 2305 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 08:47 | 09:15 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2108 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Ottignies | 09:17 | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 6580 | 6583 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 19 | 4 h 49 |
Audenarde Zottegem Bruxelles-Nord Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:19 |
Zottegem | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 1658 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 09:49 |
Herzele | 09:56 |
Burst | 10:01 |
Haaltert | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 10:17 |
Liedekerke | 10:21 |
Anderlecht | 10:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:48 |
Zugnummer | 2259 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:03 |
Etterbeek | 12:07 |
Watermael | 12:10 |
Boitsfort | 12:13 |
Groenendaal | 12:18 |
Hoeilaart | 12:21 |
La Hulpe | 12:26 |
Genval | 12:29 |
Rixensart | 12:32 |
Profondsart | 12:34 |
Zugnummer | 6561 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 15 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:33 |
Zingem | 09:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:46 |
De Pinte | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 759 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 10:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:07 |
Zugnummer | 3031 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:04 |
Zugnummer | 509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:25 |
Ottignies | 11:45 |
Zugnummer | 2411 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 12:21 |
Zugnummer | 6583 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 48 |
Samstag, 10. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Bruxelles-Luxembourg Profondsart
Audenarde | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Munkzwalm | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 |
Zugnummer | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Etterbeek | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Watermael | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Genval | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Profondsart | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Zugnummer | 6557 | 6558 | 6559 |
Linie | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 07 | 2 h 07 | 2 h 07 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 08:33 |
Zingem | 08:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 08:46 |
De Pinte | 08:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:03 |
Zugnummer | 758 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:05 |
Zugnummer | 508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 |
Ottignies | 10:46 |
Zugnummer | 2510 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Profondsart | 11:22 |
Zugnummer | 6583 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 49 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 07:33 |
Zingem | 07:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:46 |
De Pinte | 07:54 |
Zugnummer | 757 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 08:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 3606 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Zugnummer | 507 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Ottignies | 09:46 |
Zugnummer | 2509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 10:22 |
Zugnummer | 6582 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 49 |
Sonntag, 11. August 2024 um 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Bruxelles-Luxembourg Profondsart
Audenarde | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Munkzwalm | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 |
Zugnummer | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Etterbeek | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Watermael | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Genval | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Profondsart | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Zugnummer | 6557 | 6558 | 6559 |
Linie | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 07 | 2 h 07 | 2 h 07 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 09:33 |
Zingem | 09:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:46 |
De Pinte | 09:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:03 |
Zugnummer | 759 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:05 |
Zugnummer | 509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:27 |
Ottignies | 11:46 |
Zugnummer | 2511 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 12:17 |
Profondsart | 12:22 |
Zugnummer | 6584 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 49 |
Audenarde De Pinte Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Profondsart
Audenarde | 07:33 |
Zingem | 07:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:46 |
De Pinte | 07:54 |
Zugnummer | 757 |
Linie | S51 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
De Pinte | 08:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 3606 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Zugnummer | 507 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Ottignies | 09:46 |
Zugnummer | 2509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 10:22 |
Zugnummer | 6582 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 49 |