Erembodegem nach Statte Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Nord Statte
Erembodegem | 08:00 | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | - | 08:24 |
Ternat | - | 08:30 |
Dilbeek | - | 08:36 |
Jette | - | 08:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 | - |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 | - |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:35 | 08:53 |
Zugnummer | 7012 | 2079 |
Linie | P | S10 |
S | ||
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:19 | 10:19 |
Andenne | 10:33 | 10:33 |
Statte | 10:40 | 10:40 |
Zugnummer | 2409 | 2409 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 40 | 2 h 28 |
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Statte
Erembodegem | 07:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 |
Ternat | 07:30 |
Dilbeek | 07:36 |
Jette | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 |
Zugnummer | 2078 |
Linie | S10 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:07 |
Louvain | 08:26 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:59 |
Zugnummer | 506 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:12 |
Flémalle-Haute | 09:35 |
Huy | 09:56 |
Statte | 09:58 |
Zugnummer | 4980 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 2 h 46 |
Erembodegem Etterbeek Namur Huy
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 2179 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:28 |
Zugnummer | 2508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 09:52 |
Andenne | 10:05 |
Huy | 10:13 |
Zugnummer | 3808 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 34 |
Erembodegem Louvain Liège-Guillemins Statte
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:26 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:38 |
Louvain | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 3605 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:51 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:01 |
Huy | 10:16 |
Statte | 10:18 |
Zugnummer | 2431 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 31 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Nord Statte
Erembodegem | 08:00 | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | - | 08:24 |
Ternat | - | 08:30 |
Dilbeek | - | 08:36 |
Jette | - | 08:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 | - |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 | - |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:35 | 08:53 |
Zugnummer | 7012 | 2079 |
Linie | P | S10 |
S | ||
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:19 | 10:19 |
Andenne | 10:33 | 10:33 |
Statte | 10:40 | 10:40 |
Zugnummer | 2409 | 2409 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 40 | 2 h 28 |
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Statte
Erembodegem | 07:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 |
Ternat | 07:30 |
Dilbeek | 07:36 |
Jette | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 |
Zugnummer | 2078 |
Linie | S10 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:07 |
Louvain | 08:26 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:59 |
Zugnummer | 506 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:10 |
Pont-De-Seraing | 09:18 |
Flémalle-Haute | 09:35 |
Huy | 09:56 |
Statte | 09:58 |
Zugnummer | 4980 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 2 h 46 |
Erembodegem Etterbeek Namur Huy
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 2179 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:28 |
Zugnummer | 2508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 09:52 |
Andenne | 10:05 |
Huy | 10:13 |
Zugnummer | 3808 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 34 |
Erembodegem Louvain Liège-Guillemins Statte
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:26 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:38 |
Louvain | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 3605 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:51 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:01 |
Huy | 10:16 |
Statte | 10:18 |
Zugnummer | 2431 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 31 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Nord Statte
Erembodegem | 07:12 | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | - | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | - | 08:31 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | - |
Ternat | 07:30 | - |
Dilbeek | 07:36 | - |
Jette | 07:45 | - |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 08:35 |
Zugnummer | 2078 | 7012 |
Linie | S10 | P |
S | ||
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 08:49 | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Namur | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Andenne | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Statte | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2409 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 28 | 2 h 40 |
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Central Liège-Guillemins Statte
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Zugnummer | 3605 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:51 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:01 |
Huy | 10:16 |
Statte | 10:18 |
Zugnummer | 2431 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 31 |
Erembodegem Etterbeek Namur Huy
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 2179 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:28 |
Zugnummer | 2508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 09:52 |
Andenne | 10:05 |
Huy | 10:13 |
Zugnummer | 3808 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 34 |
Welle Bruxelles-Midi Liège-Guillemins Huy
Welle | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:17 |
Liedekerke | 08:21 |
Anderlecht | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:36 |
Zugnummer | 2257 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:49 |
Louvain | 09:10 |
Tirlemont | 09:24 |
Landen | 09:35 |
Waremme | 09:45 |
Ans | 09:58 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 1707 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:23 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:32 |
Huy | 10:43 |
Zugnummer | 3832 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 31 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Nord Statte
Erembodegem | 07:12 | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | - | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | - | 08:31 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | - |
Ternat | 07:30 | - |
Dilbeek | 07:36 | - |
Jette | 07:45 | - |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 08:35 |
Zugnummer | 2078 | 7012 |
Linie | S10 | P |
S | ||
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 08:49 | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Namur | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Andenne | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Statte | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2409 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 28 | 2 h 40 |
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Central Liège-Guillemins Statte
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Zugnummer | 3605 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:51 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:01 |
Huy | 10:16 |
Statte | 10:18 |
Zugnummer | 2431 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 31 |
Erembodegem Etterbeek Namur Huy
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 2179 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:28 |
Zugnummer | 2508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 09:52 |
Andenne | 10:05 |
Huy | 10:13 |
Zugnummer | 3808 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 34 |
Welle Bruxelles-Midi Liège-Guillemins Huy
Welle | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:17 |
Liedekerke | 08:21 |
Anderlecht | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:36 |
Zugnummer | 2257 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:49 |
Louvain | 09:10 |
Tirlemont | 09:24 |
Landen | 09:35 |
Waremme | 09:45 |
Ans | 09:58 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 1707 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:23 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:32 |
Huy | 10:43 |
Zugnummer | 3832 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 31 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Nord Statte
Erembodegem | 07:12 | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | - | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | - | 08:31 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | - |
Ternat | 07:30 | - |
Dilbeek | 07:36 | - |
Jette | 07:45 | - |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 08:35 |
Zugnummer | 2078 | 7012 |
Linie | S10 | P |
S | ||
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 08:49 | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Namur | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Andenne | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Statte | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Zugnummer | 2408 | 2409 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 28 | 2 h 40 |
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Central Liège-Guillemins Statte
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Zugnummer | 3605 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:51 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:01 |
Huy | 10:16 |
Statte | 10:18 |
Zugnummer | 2431 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 31 |
Erembodegem Etterbeek Namur Huy
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 2179 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:28 |
Zugnummer | 2508 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 09:52 |
Andenne | 10:05 |
Huy | 10:13 |
Zugnummer | 3808 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 34 |
Welle Bruxelles-Midi Liège-Guillemins Huy
Welle | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:17 |
Liedekerke | 08:21 |
Anderlecht | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:36 |
Zugnummer | 2257 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:49 |
Louvain | 09:10 |
Tirlemont | 09:24 |
Landen | 09:35 |
Waremme | 09:45 |
Ans | 09:58 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 1707 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:23 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:32 |
Huy | 10:43 |
Zugnummer | 3832 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 31 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Huy
Erembodegem | 07:09 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 |
Ternat | 07:30 |
Dilbeek | 07:36 |
Jette | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 |
Zugnummer | 2078 |
Linie | S10 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:07 |
Louvain | 08:27 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:00 |
Zugnummer | 506 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:04 |
Flémalle-Haute | 09:13 |
Huy | 09:25 |
Zugnummer | 13642 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 16 |
Erembodegem Louvain Liège-Guillemins Huy
Erembodegem | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Liedekerke | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 |
Louvain | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Zugnummer | 3605 | 3606 | 3607 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Louvain | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Zugnummer | 507 | 508 | 509 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Huy | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Zugnummer | 13643 | 13644 | 13645 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 38 | 2 h 38 | 2 h 38 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Erembodegem Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Huy
Erembodegem | 07:09 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 |
Ternat | 07:30 |
Dilbeek | 07:36 |
Jette | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 |
Zugnummer | 2078 |
Linie | S10 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:07 |
Louvain | 08:27 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:00 |
Zugnummer | 506 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:04 |
Flémalle-Haute | 09:13 |
Huy | 09:25 |
Zugnummer | 13642 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 16 |
Erembodegem Louvain Liège-Guillemins Huy
Erembodegem | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Liedekerke | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 |
Louvain | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Zugnummer | 3605 | 3606 | 3607 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Louvain | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Zugnummer | 507 | 508 | 509 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Huy | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Zugnummer | 13643 | 13644 | 13645 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 38 | 2 h 38 | 2 h 38 |