Etterbeek nach Kortemark Persönlichen fahrplan
Sonntag, 8. September 2024 um 07:00
Etterbeek Denderleeuw Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Anderlecht | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 |
Liedekerke | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Denderleeuw | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Zugnummer | 6579 | 6580 | 6581 | 6582 |
Linie | S8 | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||||
Denderleeuw | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 |
Zugnummer | 3631 | 3632 | 3633 | 3634 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 49 | 2 h 49 | 2 h 49 | 2 h 49 |
Etterbeek Liedekerke Kortemark
Etterbeek | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 12:08 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:15 |
Anderlecht | 12:21 |
Liedekerke | 12:30 |
Zugnummer | 6583 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Liedekerke | 14:03 |
Denderleeuw | 14:28 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 14:53 |
De Pinte | 15:01 |
Deinze | 15:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 15:37 |
Zugnummer | 3636 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 49 |
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Etterbeek | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 3980 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:21 |
Zugnummer | 1531 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:37 |
Zugnummer | 3009 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 22 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Kortemark
Etterbeek | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Zugnummer | 6580 | 6581 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:39 | 11:39 |
Anderlecht | 10:46 | 11:46 |
Denderleeuw | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Zottegem | 11:18 | 12:18 |
Audenarde | 11:32 | 12:32 |
Courtrai | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Ingelmunster | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Izegem | 12:10 | 13:10 |
Roulers | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Lichtervelde | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Zugnummer | 2333 | 2334 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Lichtervelde | 12:32 | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 12:37 | 13:37 |
Zugnummer | 3010 | 3011 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 49 | 2 h 49 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Kortemark
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 6579 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:08 |
Vilvorde | 09:18 |
Malines | 09:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 09:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 09:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:48 |
Zugnummer | 3108 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 11:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 11:17 |
Lokeren | 11:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 11:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 3010 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 49 |
Etterbeek Malines Saint-Nicolas Kortemark
Etterbeek | 10:37 |
Delta | 10:44 |
Mérode | 10:48 |
Meiser | 10:52 |
Bordet | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 11:15 |
Weerde | 11:19 |
Malines | 11:25 |
Zugnummer | 3460 |
Linie | S7 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 11:54 |
Puurs | 12:01 |
Bornem | 12:06 |
Tamise | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 12:18 |
Zugnummer | 2761 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Nicolas | 13:17 |
Lokeren | 13:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 13:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:37 |
Zugnummer | 3012 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 4 h 00 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:34 |
Zugnummer | 3978 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Zugnummer | 1529 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:37 |
Zugnummer | 3007 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 22 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 |
Zugnummer | 2331 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 |
Zugnummer | 3008 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 49 |
Etterbeek Malines Anvers-Central Kortemark
Etterbeek | 08:08 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 08:54 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:07 |
Anvers-Central | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 2629 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Anvers-Central | 12:51 |
Anvers-Berchem | 12:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 13:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 13:17 |
Lokeren | 13:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 13:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:37 |
Zugnummer | 3012 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 6 h 29 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:34 |
Zugnummer | 3978 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Zugnummer | 1529 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:37 |
Zugnummer | 3007 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 22 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 |
Zugnummer | 2331 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 |
Zugnummer | 3008 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 49 |
Etterbeek Malines Anvers-Central Kortemark
Etterbeek | 08:08 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 08:54 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:07 |
Anvers-Central | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 2629 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Anvers-Central | 12:51 |
Anvers-Berchem | 12:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 13:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 13:17 |
Lokeren | 13:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 13:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:37 |
Zugnummer | 3012 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 6 h 29 |
Etterbeek Muizen Saint-Nicolas Kortemark
Etterbeek | 10:32 |
Delta | 10:37 |
Mérode | 10:41 |
Meiser | 10:45 |
Bordet | 10:51 |
Vilvorde | 11:04 |
Hofstade | 11:14 |
Muizen | 11:18 |
Zugnummer | 2181 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Muizen | 11:33 |
Malines | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 11:54 |
Puurs | 12:01 |
Bornem | 12:06 |
Tamise | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 12:18 |
Zugnummer | 2761 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Saint-Nicolas | 16:17 |
Lokeren | 16:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 16:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 17:01 |
Deinze | 17:09 |
Tielt | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 17:37 |
Zugnummer | 3015 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 7 h 05 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:34 |
Zugnummer | 3978 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Zugnummer | 1529 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:37 |
Zugnummer | 3007 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 22 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 |
Zugnummer | 2331 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 |
Zugnummer | 3008 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 49 |
Etterbeek Malines Anvers-Central Kortemark
Etterbeek | 08:08 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 08:54 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:07 |
Anvers-Central | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 2629 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Anvers-Central | 12:51 |
Anvers-Berchem | 12:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 13:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 13:17 |
Lokeren | 13:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 13:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:37 |
Zugnummer | 3012 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 6 h 29 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:34 |
Zugnummer | 3978 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Zugnummer | 1529 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:37 |
Zugnummer | 3007 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 22 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 |
Zugnummer | 2331 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 |
Zugnummer | 3008 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 49 |
Etterbeek Malines Anvers-Central Kortemark
Etterbeek | 08:08 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 08:54 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:07 |
Anvers-Central | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 2629 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Anvers-Central | 12:51 |
Anvers-Berchem | 12:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 13:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 13:17 |
Lokeren | 13:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 13:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:37 |
Zugnummer | 3012 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 6 h 29 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Etterbeek Brussels airport-Zaventem Kortemark
Etterbeek | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Bordet | 08:51 | 09:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 4007 | 4008 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:41 | 10:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Liedekerke | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Denderleeuw | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Erembodegem | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Alost | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Lede | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Schellebelle | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Wetteren | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 3632 | 3633 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 03 | 3 h 03 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:37 |
Zugnummer | 4006 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:03 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 529 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:37 |
Zugnummer | 3630 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 2 h 03 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Kortemark
Etterbeek | 10:36 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:48 |
Zugnummer | 11781 |
Linie | BUS |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:03 |
Zugnummer | 6582 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 12:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:48 |
Liedekerke | 13:03 |
Denderleeuw | 13:09 |
Erembodegem | 13:14 |
Alost | 13:19 |
Lede | 13:24 |
Schellebelle | 13:32 |
Wetteren | 13:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:37 |
Zugnummer | 3635 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 4 h 01 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Liedekerke Kortemark
Etterbeek | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 |
Zugnummer | 11778 |
Linie | BUS |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Anderlecht | 08:21 |
Liedekerke | 08:30 |
Zugnummer | 6579 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Liedekerke | 09:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:09 |
Erembodegem | 09:14 |
Alost | 09:19 |
Lede | 09:24 |
Schellebelle | 09:32 |
Wetteren | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 |
Zugnummer | 3631 |
Linie | IC |
Dauer | 3 h 01 |