Germoir nach Baasrode-zuid Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Germoir Malines Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 08:11 | 09:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Malines | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Zugnummer | 3357 | 3358 |
Linie | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Malines | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Londerzeel | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Buggenhout | 09:51 | 10:51 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Zugnummer | 581 | 582 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 1 h 44 | 1 h 44 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bockstael Termonde Baasrode-Zuid
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Zugnummer | 2156 | 2157 |
Linie | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bockstael | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Jette | 07:58 | 08:58 |
Asse | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Merchtem | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Opwijk | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Termonde | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 2256 | 2257 |
Linie | S3 | S3 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Termonde | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:04 | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 557 | 558 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 1 h 32 | 1 h 32 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 07:42 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:45 |
Zugnummer | 3557 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:29 |
Jette | 08:36 |
Termonde | 08:55 |
Zugnummer | 3206 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Termonde | 09:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:04 |
Zugnummer | 557 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 22 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Germoir Malines Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 08:11 | 09:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Malines | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Zugnummer | 3357 | 3358 |
Linie | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Malines | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Londerzeel | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Buggenhout | 09:51 | 10:51 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Zugnummer | 581 | 582 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 1 h 44 | 1 h 44 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bockstael Termonde Baasrode-Zuid
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Zugnummer | 2156 | 2157 |
Linie | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bockstael | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Jette | 07:58 | 08:58 |
Asse | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Merchtem | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Opwijk | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Termonde | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 2256 | 2257 |
Linie | S3 | S3 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Termonde | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:04 | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 557 | 558 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 1 h 32 | 1 h 32 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Termonde Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 07:42 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:45 |
Zugnummer | 3557 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Zugnummer | 6578 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:29 |
Jette | 08:36 |
Termonde | 08:55 |
Zugnummer | 3206 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Termonde | 09:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:04 |
Zugnummer | 557 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 22 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Germoir Malines Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 07:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:18 |
Bordet | 07:28 |
Vilvorde | 07:37 |
Eppegem | 07:42 |
Weerde | 07:46 |
Malines | 07:52 |
Zugnummer | 3356 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 08:31 |
Londerzeel | 08:44 |
Buggenhout | 08:51 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 08:55 |
Zugnummer | 580 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 44 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Alost Melle Baasrode-Zuid
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 09:19 |
Alost | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 2157 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Alost | 09:49 |
Lede | 09:55 |
Wetteren | 10:03 |
Melle | 10:08 |
Zugnummer | 2230 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Melle | 11:33 |
Wetteren | 11:40 |
Schellebelle | 11:44 |
Termonde | 12:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 12:04 |
Zugnummer | 560 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 3 h 32 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Malines Baasrode-Zuid
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:29 |
Zugnummer | 3978 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Malines | 07:46 |
Zugnummer | 4506 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 09:31 |
Londerzeel | 09:44 |
Buggenhout | 09:51 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:55 |
Zugnummer | 581 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 2 h 36 |
Germoir Malines Termonde Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 09:15 |
Londerzeel | 09:27 |
Termonde | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 4130 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Termonde | 10:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 558 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 53 |
Germoir Etterbeek Bockstael Termonde Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 07:18 |
Etterbeek | 07:20 |
Zugnummer | 3577 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 07:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 |
Bockstael | 07:43 |
Zugnummer | 2156 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bockstael | 07:55 |
Jette | 07:58 |
Asse | 08:08 |
Merchtem | 08:15 |
Opwijk | 08:19 |
Termonde | 08:32 |
Zugnummer | 2256 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Termonde | 09:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:04 |
Zugnummer | 557 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 46 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Germoir Malines Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 07:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:18 |
Bordet | 07:28 |
Vilvorde | 07:37 |
Eppegem | 07:42 |
Weerde | 07:46 |
Malines | 07:52 |
Zugnummer | 3356 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 08:31 |
Londerzeel | 08:44 |
Buggenhout | 08:51 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 08:55 |
Zugnummer | 580 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 44 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Alost Melle Baasrode-Zuid
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 09:19 |
Alost | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 2157 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Alost | 09:49 |
Lede | 09:55 |
Wetteren | 10:03 |
Melle | 10:08 |
Zugnummer | 2230 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Melle | 11:33 |
Wetteren | 11:40 |
Schellebelle | 11:44 |
Termonde | 12:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 12:04 |
Zugnummer | 560 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 3 h 32 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Malines Baasrode-Zuid
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:29 |
Zugnummer | 3978 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Malines | 07:46 |
Zugnummer | 4506 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 09:31 |
Londerzeel | 09:44 |
Buggenhout | 09:51 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:55 |
Zugnummer | 581 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 2 h 36 |
Germoir Malines Termonde Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 09:15 |
Londerzeel | 09:27 |
Termonde | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 4130 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Termonde | 10:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 558 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 53 |
Germoir Etterbeek Bockstael Termonde Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 07:18 |
Etterbeek | 07:20 |
Zugnummer | 3577 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 07:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 |
Bockstael | 07:43 |
Zugnummer | 2156 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bockstael | 07:55 |
Jette | 07:58 |
Asse | 08:08 |
Merchtem | 08:15 |
Opwijk | 08:19 |
Termonde | 08:32 |
Zugnummer | 2256 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Termonde | 09:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:04 |
Zugnummer | 557 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 46 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Germoir Malines Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 07:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:18 |
Bordet | 07:28 |
Vilvorde | 07:37 |
Eppegem | 07:42 |
Weerde | 07:46 |
Malines | 07:52 |
Zugnummer | 3356 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 08:31 |
Londerzeel | 08:44 |
Buggenhout | 08:51 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 08:55 |
Zugnummer | 580 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 44 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Alost Melle Baasrode-Zuid
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 09:19 |
Alost | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 2157 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Alost | 09:49 |
Lede | 09:55 |
Wetteren | 10:03 |
Melle | 10:08 |
Zugnummer | 2230 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Melle | 11:33 |
Wetteren | 11:40 |
Schellebelle | 11:44 |
Termonde | 12:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 12:04 |
Zugnummer | 560 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 3 h 32 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Malines Baasrode-Zuid
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:29 |
Zugnummer | 3978 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Malines | 07:46 |
Zugnummer | 4506 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 09:31 |
Londerzeel | 09:44 |
Buggenhout | 09:51 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:55 |
Zugnummer | 581 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 2 h 36 |
Germoir Malines Termonde Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 09:15 |
Londerzeel | 09:27 |
Termonde | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 4130 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Termonde | 10:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 558 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 53 |
Germoir Etterbeek Bockstael Termonde Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 07:18 |
Etterbeek | 07:20 |
Zugnummer | 3577 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 07:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 |
Bockstael | 07:43 |
Zugnummer | 2156 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bockstael | 07:55 |
Jette | 07:58 |
Asse | 08:08 |
Merchtem | 08:15 |
Opwijk | 08:19 |
Termonde | 08:32 |
Zugnummer | 2256 |
Linie | S3 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Termonde | 09:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 09:04 |
Zugnummer | 557 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 1 h 46 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Germoir Malines Baasrode-Zuid
Germoir | 20:12 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 20:17 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 20:20 |
Bordet | 20:30 |
Vilvorde | 20:42 |
Eppegem | 20:47 |
Weerde | 20:51 |
Malines | 20:56 |
Zugnummer | 3369 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Malines | 06:31 |
Londerzeel | 06:44 |
Buggenhout | 06:51 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 06:55 |
Zugnummer | 578 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 10 h 43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Liedekerke Wetteren Baasrode-Zuid
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 17:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 18:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 18:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 18:15 |
Anderlecht | 18:21 |
Liedekerke | 18:30 |
Zugnummer | 6589 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Liedekerke | 18:36 |
Denderleeuw | 18:42 |
Alost | 18:51 |
Lede | 18:56 |
Wetteren | 19:02 |
Zugnummer | 2239 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Wetteren | 04:39 |
Schellebelle | 04:43 |
Termonde | 05:00 |
Baasrode-Zuid | 05:04 |
Zugnummer | 553 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 11 h 10 |