Germoir nach Scheldewindeke Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Alost Melle Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 09:19 |
Alost | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 2157 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Alost | 09:49 |
Lede | 09:55 |
Wetteren | 10:03 |
Melle | 10:08 |
Zugnummer | 2230 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Melle | 11:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 1861 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 55 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Zottegem Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:13 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:15 |
Zugnummer | 2331 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 09:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:30 |
Zugnummer | 1879 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 19 |
Germoir Hal Grammont Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 07:18 | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 07:22 | 08:22 |
Saint-Job | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Hal | 07:45 | 08:46 |
Zugnummer | 3577 | 3578 |
Linie | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Hal | 08:04 | 09:04 |
Enghien | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Herne | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Grammont | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 1579 | 1580 |
Linie | S6 | S6 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Grammont | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Zottegem | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:30 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 1879 | 1880 |
Linie | S52 | S52 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 12 | 2 h 12 |
Germoir Hal Ath Grammont Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 07:49 |
Etterbeek | 07:52 |
Saint-Job | 08:02 |
Hal | 08:16 |
Zugnummer | 3378 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 08:24 |
Enghien | 08:35 |
Silly | 08:42 |
Ath | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 1929 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ath | 09:00 |
Lessines | 09:16 |
Grammont | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 4879 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Grammont | 11:03 |
Zottegem | 11:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 11:30 |
Zugnummer | 1881 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 41 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Alost Melle Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 09:19 |
Alost | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 2157 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Alost | 09:49 |
Lede | 09:55 |
Wetteren | 10:03 |
Melle | 10:08 |
Zugnummer | 2230 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Melle | 11:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 1861 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 55 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Zottegem Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:13 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:15 |
Zugnummer | 2331 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 09:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:30 |
Zugnummer | 1879 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 19 |
Germoir Hal Grammont Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 07:18 | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 07:22 | 08:22 |
Saint-Job | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Hal | 07:45 | 08:46 |
Zugnummer | 3577 | 3578 |
Linie | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Hal | 08:04 | 09:04 |
Enghien | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Herne | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Grammont | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 1579 | 1580 |
Linie | S6 | S6 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Grammont | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Zottegem | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:30 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 1879 | 1880 |
Linie | S52 | S52 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 12 | 2 h 12 |
Germoir Hal Ath Grammont Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 07:49 |
Etterbeek | 07:52 |
Saint-Job | 08:02 |
Hal | 08:16 |
Zugnummer | 3378 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 08:24 |
Enghien | 08:35 |
Silly | 08:42 |
Ath | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 1929 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ath | 09:00 |
Lessines | 09:16 |
Grammont | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 4879 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Grammont | 11:03 |
Zottegem | 11:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 11:30 |
Zugnummer | 1881 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 41 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Alost Melle Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Jette | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Ternat | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Alost | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 2156 | 2157 |
Linie | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Alost | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Lede | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Wetteren | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Melle | 09:08 | 10:08 |
Zugnummer | 2229 | 2230 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Melle | 09:16 | 12:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:27 | 12:27 |
Zugnummer | 1859 | 1862 |
Linie | S52 | S52 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 55 | 3 h 55 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Zottegem Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 07:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:13 |
Zugnummer | 3356 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 |
Anderlecht | 07:46 |
Denderleeuw | 08:00 |
Zottegem | 08:15 |
Zugnummer | 2330 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 08:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 08:30 |
Zugnummer | 1878 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 19 |
Germoir Hal Grammont Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Saint-Job | 08:32 |
Hal | 08:46 |
Zugnummer | 3578 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 09:04 |
Enghien | 09:16 |
Herne | 09:21 |
Grammont | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 1580 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Grammont | 11:03 |
Zottegem | 11:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 11:30 |
Zugnummer | 1881 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 12 |
Germoir Hal Ath Grammont Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 07:49 |
Etterbeek | 07:52 |
Saint-Job | 08:02 |
Hal | 08:16 |
Zugnummer | 3378 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 08:24 |
Enghien | 08:35 |
Silly | 08:42 |
Ath | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 1929 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ath | 09:00 |
Lessines | 09:16 |
Grammont | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 4879 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Grammont | 10:03 |
Zottegem | 10:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 1880 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 41 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Alost Melle Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Jette | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Ternat | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Alost | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 2156 | 2157 |
Linie | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Alost | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Lede | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Wetteren | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Melle | 09:08 | 10:08 |
Zugnummer | 2229 | 2230 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Melle | 09:16 | 12:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:27 | 12:27 |
Zugnummer | 1859 | 1862 |
Linie | S52 | S52 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 55 | 3 h 55 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Zottegem Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 07:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:13 |
Zugnummer | 3356 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 |
Anderlecht | 07:46 |
Denderleeuw | 08:00 |
Zottegem | 08:15 |
Zugnummer | 2330 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 08:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 08:30 |
Zugnummer | 1878 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 19 |
Germoir Hal Grammont Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Saint-Job | 08:32 |
Hal | 08:46 |
Zugnummer | 3578 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 09:04 |
Enghien | 09:16 |
Herne | 09:21 |
Grammont | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 1580 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Grammont | 11:03 |
Zottegem | 11:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 11:30 |
Zugnummer | 1881 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 12 |
Germoir Hal Ath Grammont Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 07:49 |
Etterbeek | 07:52 |
Saint-Job | 08:02 |
Hal | 08:16 |
Zugnummer | 3378 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 08:24 |
Enghien | 08:35 |
Silly | 08:42 |
Ath | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 1929 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ath | 09:00 |
Lessines | 09:16 |
Grammont | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 4879 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Grammont | 10:03 |
Zottegem | 10:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 1880 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 41 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Alost Melle Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Jette | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Ternat | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Erembodegem | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Alost | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 2156 | 2157 |
Linie | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Alost | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Lede | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Wetteren | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Melle | 09:08 | 10:08 |
Zugnummer | 2229 | 2230 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Melle | 09:16 | 12:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:27 | 12:27 |
Zugnummer | 1859 | 1862 |
Linie | S52 | S52 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 55 | 3 h 55 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Zottegem Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 07:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:13 |
Zugnummer | 3356 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 |
Anderlecht | 07:46 |
Denderleeuw | 08:00 |
Zottegem | 08:15 |
Zugnummer | 2330 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Zottegem | 08:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 08:30 |
Zugnummer | 1878 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 19 |
Germoir Hal Grammont Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Saint-Job | 08:32 |
Hal | 08:46 |
Zugnummer | 3578 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 09:04 |
Enghien | 09:16 |
Herne | 09:21 |
Grammont | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 1580 |
Linie | S6 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Grammont | 11:03 |
Zottegem | 11:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 11:30 |
Zugnummer | 1881 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 12 |
Germoir Hal Ath Grammont Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 07:49 |
Etterbeek | 07:52 |
Saint-Job | 08:02 |
Hal | 08:16 |
Zugnummer | 3378 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Hal | 08:24 |
Enghien | 08:35 |
Silly | 08:42 |
Ath | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 1929 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ath | 09:00 |
Lessines | 09:16 |
Grammont | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 4879 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Grammont | 10:03 |
Zottegem | 10:20 |
Scheldewindeke | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 1880 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 41 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Zottegem Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Anderlecht | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Liedekerke | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Denderleeuw | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Haaltert | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Burst | 08:51 | 09:51 |
Herzele | 08:57 | 09:57 |
Hillegem | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:04 | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 6579 | 6580 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Zottegem | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 1879 | 1880 |
Linie | S52 | S52 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 38 | 1 h 38 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Liedekerke Melle Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:15 |
Anderlecht | 10:21 |
Liedekerke | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 6581 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Liedekerke | 10:36 |
Denderleeuw | 10:42 |
Alost | 10:51 |
Lede | 10:56 |
Wetteren | 11:03 |
Melle | 11:08 |
Zugnummer | 2231 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Melle | 11:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 1861 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 33 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Linkebeek Bruxelles-Midi Melle Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:24 |
Etterbeek | 07:28 |
Boondael | 07:32 |
Saint-Job | 07:38 |
Linkebeek | 07:41 |
Zugnummer | 4028 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Linkebeek | 08:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:12 |
Zugnummer | 1757 |
Linie | S1 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 |
Liedekerke | 08:36 |
Denderleeuw | 08:42 |
Alost | 08:51 |
Lede | 08:56 |
Wetteren | 09:03 |
Melle | 09:08 |
Zugnummer | 2229 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Melle | 09:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:27 |
Zugnummer | 1859 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 03 |
Germoir Vilvorde Bruxelles-Nord Melle Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 08:12 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:17 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:20 |
Bordet | 08:30 |
Vilvorde | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Vilvorde | 08:42 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:50 |
Zugnummer | 3129 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:08 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:12 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:23 |
Liedekerke | 09:36 |
Denderleeuw | 09:42 |
Alost | 09:51 |
Lede | 09:56 |
Wetteren | 10:03 |
Melle | 10:08 |
Zugnummer | 2230 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Melle | 10:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 10:27 |
Zugnummer | 1860 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 15 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Zottegem Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Anderlecht | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Liedekerke | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Denderleeuw | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Haaltert | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Burst | 08:51 | 09:51 |
Herzele | 08:57 | 09:57 |
Hillegem | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:04 | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 6579 | 6580 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Zottegem | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 1879 | 1880 |
Linie | S52 | S52 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 38 | 1 h 38 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Liedekerke Melle Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:15 |
Anderlecht | 10:21 |
Liedekerke | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 6581 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Liedekerke | 10:36 |
Denderleeuw | 10:42 |
Alost | 10:51 |
Lede | 10:56 |
Wetteren | 11:03 |
Melle | 11:08 |
Zugnummer | 2231 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Melle | 11:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 1861 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 33 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Scheldewindeke
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:24 |
Etterbeek | 07:27 |
Zugnummer | 4028 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 07:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:37 |
Zugnummer | 4006 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:03 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:31 |
Zugnummer | 529 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:05 |
Merelbeke | 09:11 |
Melle | 09:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 09:27 |
Zugnummer | 1859 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 03 |
Germoir Vilvorde Bruxelles-Nord Melle Scheldewindeke
Germoir | 08:12 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:17 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:20 |
Bordet | 08:30 |
Vilvorde | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 3357 |
Linie | S5 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Vilvorde | 08:42 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:50 |
Zugnummer | 3129 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:08 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:12 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:23 |
Liedekerke | 09:36 |
Denderleeuw | 09:42 |
Alost | 09:51 |
Lede | 09:56 |
Wetteren | 10:03 |
Melle | 10:08 |
Zugnummer | 2230 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Melle | 10:16 |
Scheldewindeke | 10:27 |
Zugnummer | 1860 |
Linie | S52 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 15 |