Rixensart nach Zolder Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 07:58 | 08:25 |
Genval | - | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 | 08:31 |
Watermael | - | 08:45 |
Boitsfort | 08:09 | - |
Etterbeek | 08:15 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 3979 | 6579 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:55 | 09:22 |
Louvain | - | 09:42 |
Tirlemont | - | 09:55 |
Landen | - | 10:06 |
Saint-Trond | - | 10:15 |
Alken | - | 10:24 |
Aarschot | 09:21 | - |
Diest | 09:34 | - |
Hasselt | 09:48 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 2207 | 1507 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Hasselt | 11:07 | 13:08 |
Zonhoven | 11:16 | 13:17 |
Zolder | 11:22 | 13:23 |
Zugnummer | 4432 | 4434 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 3 h 24 | 4 h 58 |
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 08:34 |
Ottignies | 08:42 |
Zugnummer | 6557 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 08:55 |
Wavre | 09:05 |
Basse-Wavre | 09:08 |
Archennes | 09:14 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 09:22 |
Heverlee | 09:31 |
Louvain | 09:35 |
Zugnummer | 6458 |
Linie | S20 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 09:42 |
Aarschot | 09:57 |
Diest | 10:10 |
Hasselt | 10:24 |
Zugnummer | 2608 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Hasselt | 11:07 |
Zonhoven | 11:16 |
Zolder | 11:22 |
Zugnummer | 4432 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 2 h 48 |
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Lierre Mol Zolder
Rixensart | 07:05 | 08:05 |
Ottignies | 07:11 | 08:11 |
Zugnummer | 3955 | 3956 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Ottignies | 07:13 | 08:13 |
Wavre | 07:20 | 08:20 |
Heverlee | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Louvain | 07:41 | 08:41 |
Zugnummer | 5706 | 5707 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Louvain | 07:57 | 08:57 |
Wezemaal | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Aarschot | 08:11 | 09:11 |
Begijnendijk | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Lierre | 08:40 | 09:40 |
Zugnummer | 2879 | 2880 |
Linie | L | L |
Umsteigen | ||
Lierre | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Nijlen | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Herentals | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Olen | 09:13 | 10:13 |
Mol | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Zugnummer | 2958 | 2959 |
Linie | S33 | S33 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Mol | 10:08 | 12:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:21 | 12:20 |
Beringen | 10:30 | 12:29 |
Zolder | 10:38 | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 4409 | 4411 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 3 h 33 | 4 h 32 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 07:58 | 08:25 |
Genval | - | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 | 08:31 |
Watermael | - | 08:45 |
Boitsfort | 08:09 | - |
Etterbeek | 08:15 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 3979 | 6579 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:55 | 09:22 |
Louvain | - | 09:42 |
Tirlemont | - | 09:55 |
Landen | - | 10:06 |
Saint-Trond | - | 10:15 |
Alken | - | 10:24 |
Aarschot | 09:21 | - |
Diest | 09:34 | - |
Hasselt | 09:48 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 2207 | 1507 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Hasselt | 11:07 | 13:08 |
Zonhoven | 11:16 | 13:17 |
Zolder | 11:22 | 13:23 |
Zugnummer | 4432 | 4434 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 3 h 24 | 4 h 58 |
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 08:34 |
Ottignies | 08:42 |
Zugnummer | 6557 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 08:55 |
Wavre | 09:05 |
Basse-Wavre | 09:08 |
Archennes | 09:14 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 09:22 |
Heverlee | 09:31 |
Louvain | 09:35 |
Zugnummer | 6458 |
Linie | S20 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 09:42 |
Aarschot | 09:57 |
Diest | 10:10 |
Hasselt | 10:24 |
Zugnummer | 2608 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Hasselt | 11:07 |
Zonhoven | 11:16 |
Zolder | 11:22 |
Zugnummer | 4432 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 2 h 48 |
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Lierre Mol Zolder
Rixensart | 07:05 | 08:05 |
Ottignies | 07:11 | 08:11 |
Zugnummer | 3955 | 3956 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Ottignies | 07:13 | 08:13 |
Wavre | 07:20 | 08:20 |
Heverlee | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Louvain | 07:41 | 08:41 |
Zugnummer | 5706 | 5707 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Louvain | 07:57 | 08:57 |
Wezemaal | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Aarschot | 08:11 | 09:11 |
Begijnendijk | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Lierre | 08:40 | 09:40 |
Zugnummer | 2879 | 2880 |
Linie | L | L |
Umsteigen | ||
Lierre | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Nijlen | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Herentals | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Olen | 09:13 | 10:13 |
Mol | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Zugnummer | 2958 | 2959 |
Linie | S33 | S33 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Mol | 10:08 | 12:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:21 | 12:20 |
Beringen | 10:30 | 12:29 |
Zolder | 10:38 | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 4409 | 4411 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 3 h 33 | 4 h 32 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 07:58 | 08:25 |
Genval | - | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 | 08:31 |
Watermael | - | 08:45 |
Boitsfort | 08:09 | - |
Etterbeek | 08:15 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 3979 | 6579 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:55 | 09:22 |
Louvain | - | 09:42 |
Tirlemont | - | 09:55 |
Landen | - | 10:06 |
Saint-Trond | - | 10:15 |
Alken | - | 10:24 |
Aarschot | 09:21 | - |
Diest | 09:34 | - |
Hasselt | 09:48 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 2207 | 1507 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Hasselt | 10:07 | 12:08 |
Zonhoven | 10:16 | 12:17 |
Zolder | 10:22 | 12:23 |
Zugnummer | 4431 | 4433 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 2 h 24 | 3 h 58 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Herentals Mol Zolder
Rixensart | 08:53 |
Genval | 08:56 |
La Hulpe | 08:59 |
Groenendaal | 09:04 |
Etterbeek | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:29 |
Zugnummer | 3980 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Vilvorde | 09:54 |
Malines | 10:04 |
Lierre | 10:22 |
Herentals | 10:35 |
Zugnummer | 3408 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Herentals | 10:42 |
Geel | 10:55 |
Mol | 11:02 |
Zugnummer | 4310 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Mol | 12:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 12:20 |
Beringen | 12:29 |
Zolder | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 4411 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 3 h 44 |
Rixensart Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 07:05 |
Ottignies | 07:11 |
Zugnummer | 3955 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 07:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:47 |
Zugnummer | 2427 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:55 |
Aarschot | 08:21 |
Diest | 08:34 |
Hasselt | 08:48 |
Zugnummer | 2206 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Hasselt | 09:08 |
Zonhoven | 09:17 |
Zolder | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 4430 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 2 h 18 |
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Lierre Mol Zolder
Rixensart | 08:05 |
Ottignies | 08:11 |
Zugnummer | 3956 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 08:13 |
Wavre | 08:20 |
Heverlee | 08:36 |
Louvain | 08:41 |
Zugnummer | 5707 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 08:57 |
Wezemaal | 09:05 |
Aarschot | 09:11 |
Begijnendijk | 09:17 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg | 09:26 |
Lierre | 09:40 |
Zugnummer | 2880 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Lierre | 09:45 |
Nijlen | 09:53 |
Herentals | 10:06 |
Olen | 10:13 |
Mol | 10:25 |
Zugnummer | 2959 |
Linie | S33 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Mol | 11:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 11:20 |
Beringen | 11:29 |
Zolder | 11:37 |
Zugnummer | 4410 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 3 h 32 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 07:58 | 08:25 |
Genval | - | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 | 08:31 |
Watermael | - | 08:45 |
Boitsfort | 08:09 | - |
Etterbeek | 08:15 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 3979 | 6579 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:55 | 09:22 |
Louvain | - | 09:42 |
Tirlemont | - | 09:55 |
Landen | - | 10:06 |
Saint-Trond | - | 10:15 |
Alken | - | 10:24 |
Aarschot | 09:21 | - |
Diest | 09:34 | - |
Hasselt | 09:48 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 2207 | 1507 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Hasselt | 10:07 | 12:08 |
Zonhoven | 10:16 | 12:17 |
Zolder | 10:22 | 12:23 |
Zugnummer | 4431 | 4433 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 2 h 24 | 3 h 58 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Herentals Mol Zolder
Rixensart | 08:53 |
Genval | 08:56 |
La Hulpe | 08:59 |
Groenendaal | 09:04 |
Etterbeek | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:29 |
Zugnummer | 3980 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Vilvorde | 09:54 |
Malines | 10:04 |
Lierre | 10:22 |
Herentals | 10:35 |
Zugnummer | 3408 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Herentals | 10:42 |
Geel | 10:55 |
Mol | 11:02 |
Zugnummer | 4310 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Mol | 12:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 12:20 |
Beringen | 12:29 |
Zolder | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 4411 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 3 h 44 |
Rixensart Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 07:05 |
Ottignies | 07:11 |
Zugnummer | 3955 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 07:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:47 |
Zugnummer | 2427 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:55 |
Aarschot | 08:21 |
Diest | 08:34 |
Hasselt | 08:48 |
Zugnummer | 2206 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Hasselt | 09:08 |
Zonhoven | 09:17 |
Zolder | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 4430 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 2 h 18 |
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Lierre Mol Zolder
Rixensart | 08:05 |
Ottignies | 08:11 |
Zugnummer | 3956 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 08:13 |
Wavre | 08:20 |
Heverlee | 08:36 |
Louvain | 08:41 |
Zugnummer | 5707 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 08:57 |
Wezemaal | 09:05 |
Aarschot | 09:11 |
Begijnendijk | 09:17 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg | 09:26 |
Lierre | 09:40 |
Zugnummer | 2880 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Lierre | 09:45 |
Nijlen | 09:53 |
Herentals | 10:06 |
Olen | 10:13 |
Mol | 10:25 |
Zugnummer | 2959 |
Linie | S33 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Mol | 11:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 11:20 |
Beringen | 11:29 |
Zolder | 11:37 |
Zugnummer | 4410 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 3 h 32 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 07:58 | 08:25 |
Genval | - | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 | 08:31 |
Watermael | - | 08:45 |
Boitsfort | 08:09 | - |
Etterbeek | 08:15 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 | 09:02 |
Zugnummer | 3979 | 6579 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:55 | 09:22 |
Louvain | - | 09:42 |
Tirlemont | - | 09:55 |
Landen | - | 10:06 |
Saint-Trond | - | 10:15 |
Alken | - | 10:24 |
Aarschot | 09:21 | - |
Diest | 09:34 | - |
Hasselt | 09:48 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 2207 | 1507 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Hasselt | 10:07 | 12:08 |
Zonhoven | 10:16 | 12:17 |
Zolder | 10:22 | 12:23 |
Zugnummer | 4431 | 4433 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 2 h 24 | 3 h 58 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Nord Herentals Mol Zolder
Rixensart | 08:53 |
Genval | 08:56 |
La Hulpe | 08:59 |
Groenendaal | 09:04 |
Etterbeek | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:29 |
Zugnummer | 3980 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Vilvorde | 09:54 |
Malines | 10:04 |
Lierre | 10:22 |
Herentals | 10:35 |
Zugnummer | 3408 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Herentals | 10:42 |
Geel | 10:55 |
Mol | 11:02 |
Zugnummer | 4310 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Mol | 12:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 12:20 |
Beringen | 12:29 |
Zolder | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 4411 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 3 h 44 |
Rixensart Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 07:05 |
Ottignies | 07:11 |
Zugnummer | 3955 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 07:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:47 |
Zugnummer | 2427 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:55 |
Aarschot | 08:21 |
Diest | 08:34 |
Hasselt | 08:48 |
Zugnummer | 2206 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Hasselt | 09:08 |
Zonhoven | 09:17 |
Zolder | 09:23 |
Zugnummer | 4430 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 2 h 18 |
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Lierre Mol Zolder
Rixensart | 08:05 |
Ottignies | 08:11 |
Zugnummer | 3956 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 08:13 |
Wavre | 08:20 |
Heverlee | 08:36 |
Louvain | 08:41 |
Zugnummer | 5707 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 08:57 |
Wezemaal | 09:05 |
Aarschot | 09:11 |
Begijnendijk | 09:17 |
Heist-Op-Den-Berg | 09:26 |
Lierre | 09:40 |
Zugnummer | 2880 |
Linie | L |
Umsteigen | |
Lierre | 09:45 |
Nijlen | 09:53 |
Herentals | 10:06 |
Olen | 10:13 |
Mol | 10:25 |
Zugnummer | 2959 |
Linie | S33 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Mol | 11:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 11:20 |
Beringen | 11:29 |
Zolder | 11:37 |
Zugnummer | 4410 |
Linie | L |
Dauer | 3 h 32 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Ottignies | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Zugnummer | 11759 | 11760 | 11761 | 11762 | 11763 |
Linie | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Umsteigen | |||||
Ottignies | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Bierges-Walibi | - | - | 10:19 | 11:19 | - |
Wavre | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:20 |
Heverlee | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:36 |
Louvain | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:41 |
Zugnummer | 5707 | 5708 | 5709 | 5710 | 5711 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||||
Louvain | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 |
Hasselt | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 |
Zugnummer | 1506 | 1507 | 1508 | 1509 | 1510 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||||
Hasselt | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Zolder | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 |
Zugnummer | 4431 | 4432 | 4433 | 4434 | 4435 |
Linie | L | L | L | L | L |
Dauer | 2 h 55 | 2 h 55 | 2 h 55 | 2 h 55 | 2 h 55 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Rixensart Ottignies Louvain Hasselt Zolder
Rixensart | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Ottignies | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Zugnummer | 11759 | 11760 |
Linie | BUS | BUS |
Umsteigen | ||
Ottignies | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Wavre | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Heverlee | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Louvain | 08:41 | 09:41 |
Zugnummer | 5707 | 5708 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Louvain | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Hasselt | 09:26 | 10:26 |
Zugnummer | 1506 | 1507 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Hasselt | 10:08 | 12:08 |
Zolder | 10:23 | 12:23 |
Zugnummer | 4431 | 4433 |
Linie | L | L |
Dauer | 2 h 55 | 3 h 55 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Mol Zolder
Rixensart | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Zugnummer | 11779 | 11780 | 11781 |
Linie | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Zugnummer | 6580 | 6581 | 6582 |
Linie | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Vilvorde | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Malines | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Zugnummer | 3108 | 3109 | 3110 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Anvers-Berchem | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Lierre | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 |
Herentals | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 |
Geel | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Mol | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Zugnummer | 4310 | 4311 | 4312 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Mol | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 |
Bourg-Léopold | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 |
Beringen | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 |
Zolder | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 |
Zugnummer | 4410 | 18301 | 4412 |
Linie | L | EXTRA | L |
Dauer | 3 h 58 | 3 h 58 | 3 h 58 |