Statte nach Rhode-Saint-Genèse Persönlichen fahrplan
Donnerstag, 4. Juli 2024 um 07:00
Statte Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:17 |
Andenne | 07:25 |
Namur | 07:44 |
Gembloux | 07:59 |
Ottignies | 08:12 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:12 |
Zugnummer | 2428 |
Linie | EXP |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:25 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 09:34 |
Linkebeek | 09:37 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:42 |
Zugnummer | 1980 |
Linie | S1 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 25 |
Huy Marchienne-Au-Pont Nivelles Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Huy | 07:45 |
Andenne | 07:54 |
Namur | 08:11 |
Tamines | 08:32 |
Charleroi-Central | 08:46 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 3829 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:14 |
Luttre | 09:25 |
Nivelles | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 13775 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Nivelles | 10:03 |
Lillois | 10:12 |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:18 |
Waterloo | 10:22 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:26 |
Zugnummer | 4009 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 41 |
Statte Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:42 | 08:42 |
Huy | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Flémalle-Haute | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Zugnummer | 2406 | 2407 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:27 | 09:28 |
Ans | 08:36 | 09:35 |
Louvain | 09:05 | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:22 | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:27 | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:31 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 430 | 431 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Zugnummer | 1780 | 1781 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 32 | 2 h 32 |
Statte Ottignies Etterbeek Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 08:17 |
Andenne | 08:25 |
Namur | 08:44 |
Gembloux | 08:59 |
Ottignies | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 2429 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Profondsart | 09:22 |
Genval | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:31 |
Watermael | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 09:47 |
Zugnummer | 6580 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 10:15 |
Boondael | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 10:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:33 |
Zugnummer | 4031 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 16 |
Freitag, 5. Juli 2024 um 07:00
Statte Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:17 |
Andenne | 07:25 |
Namur | 07:44 |
Gembloux | 07:59 |
Ottignies | 08:12 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:12 |
Zugnummer | 2428 |
Linie | EXP |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:25 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 09:34 |
Linkebeek | 09:37 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:42 |
Zugnummer | 1980 |
Linie | S1 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 25 |
Huy Marchienne-Au-Pont Nivelles Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Huy | 07:45 |
Andenne | 07:54 |
Namur | 08:11 |
Tamines | 08:32 |
Charleroi-Central | 08:46 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 3829 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:14 |
Luttre | 09:25 |
Nivelles | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 13775 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Nivelles | 10:03 |
Lillois | 10:12 |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:18 |
Waterloo | 10:22 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:26 |
Zugnummer | 4009 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 41 |
Statte Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:42 | 08:42 |
Huy | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Flémalle-Haute | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Zugnummer | 2406 | 2407 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:27 | 09:28 |
Ans | 08:36 | 09:35 |
Louvain | 09:05 | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:22 | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:27 | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:31 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 430 | 431 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Zugnummer | 1780 | 1781 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 32 | 2 h 32 |
Statte Ottignies Etterbeek Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 08:17 |
Andenne | 08:25 |
Namur | 08:44 |
Gembloux | 08:59 |
Ottignies | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 2429 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Profondsart | 09:22 |
Genval | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:31 |
Watermael | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 09:47 |
Zugnummer | 6580 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 10:15 |
Boondael | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 10:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:33 |
Zugnummer | 4031 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 16 |
Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 um 07:00
Statte Marchienne-Au-Pont Nivelles Braine-L'alleud Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 10:10 |
Andenne | 10:18 |
Namur | 10:35 |
Tamines | 10:56 |
Charleroi-Central | 11:09 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 11:14 |
Zugnummer | 3832 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 11:56 |
Luttre | 12:07 |
Nivelles | 12:14 |
Zugnummer | 13757 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Nivelles | 12:24 |
Lillois | 12:33 |
Braine-L'alleud | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 3112 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Braine-L'alleud | 12:45 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 12:53 |
Zugnummer | 1762 |
Linie | S1 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 43 |
Statte Namur Ottignies Etterbeek Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 11:10 |
Andenne | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 11:18 |
Namur | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Zugnummer | 3829 | 3830 | 3831 | 3833 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||||
Namur | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 11:47 |
Gembloux | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Ottignies | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 |
Zugnummer | 2528 | 2529 | 2530 | 2532 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||||
Ottignies | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Genval | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Zugnummer | 6580 | 6581 | 6582 | 6584 |
Linie | S8 | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||||
Etterbeek | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 13:32 |
Boondael | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 13:37 |
Saint-Job | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:45 |
Linkebeek | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:50 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:53 |
Zugnummer | 4030 | 4031 | 4032 | 4034 |
Linie | S19 | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 43 |
Sonntag, 7. Juli 2024 um 07:00
Statte Marchienne-Au-Pont Nivelles Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 10:10 |
Andenne | 10:18 |
Namur | 10:35 |
Tamines | 10:56 |
Charleroi-Central | 11:09 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 11:14 |
Zugnummer | 3832 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 11:56 |
Luttre | 12:07 |
Nivelles | 12:14 |
Zugnummer | 13757 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Nivelles | 12:50 |
Lillois | 12:58 |
Braine-L'alleud | 13:04 |
Waterloo | 13:08 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 13:12 |
Zugnummer | 4012 |
Linie | S19 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 02 |
Statte Namur Ottignies Etterbeek Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 11:10 |
Andenne | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 11:18 |
Namur | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Zugnummer | 3829 | 3830 | 3831 | 3833 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||||
Namur | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 11:47 |
Gembloux | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Ottignies | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 |
Zugnummer | 2528 | 2529 | 2530 | 2532 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||||
Ottignies | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Genval | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Zugnummer | 6580 | 6581 | 6582 | 6584 |
Linie | S8 | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||||
Etterbeek | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 13:32 |
Boondael | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 13:37 |
Saint-Job | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:45 |
Linkebeek | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:50 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:53 |
Zugnummer | 4030 | 4031 | 4032 | 4034 |
Linie | S19 | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 43 |
Montag, 8. Juli 2024 um 07:00
Statte Bruxelles-Luxembourg Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:17 | 08:17 |
Andenne | 07:25 | 08:25 |
Namur | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Gembloux | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Ottignies | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 2428 | 2429 |
Linie | EXP | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:10 | 10:10 |
Etterbeek | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Boondael | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Zugnummer | 4030 | 4031 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 16 | 2 h 16 |
Statte Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:42 | 08:42 |
Huy | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Flémalle-Haute | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Zugnummer | 2406 | 2407 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:27 | 09:28 |
Ans | 08:36 | 09:35 |
Louvain | 09:05 | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:22 | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:27 | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:31 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 430 | 431 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Zugnummer | 1780 | 1781 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 32 | 2 h 32 |
Huy Charleroi-Central Nivelles Braine-L'alleud Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Huy | 07:45 |
Andenne | 07:54 |
Namur | 08:11 |
Tamines | 08:32 |
Charleroi-Central | 08:42 |
Zugnummer | 3829 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Charleroi-Central | 09:08 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:14 |
Luttre | 09:25 |
Nivelles | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 13775 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Nivelles | 09:45 |
Lillois | 09:53 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:57 |
Zugnummer | 4509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:06 |
Waterloo | 10:10 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 1959 |
Linie | S1 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 30 |
Dienstag, 9. Juli 2024 um 07:00
Statte Bruxelles-Luxembourg Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:17 | 08:17 |
Andenne | 07:25 | 08:25 |
Namur | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Gembloux | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Ottignies | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 2428 | 2429 |
Linie | EXP | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:10 | 10:10 |
Etterbeek | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Boondael | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Zugnummer | 4030 | 4031 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 16 | 2 h 16 |
Statte Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:42 | 08:42 |
Huy | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Flémalle-Haute | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Zugnummer | 2406 | 2407 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:27 | 09:28 |
Ans | 08:36 | 09:35 |
Louvain | 09:05 | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:22 | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:27 | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:31 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 430 | 431 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Zugnummer | 1780 | 1781 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 32 | 2 h 32 |
Huy Marchienne-Au-Pont Nivelles Braine-L'alleud Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Huy | 07:45 |
Andenne | 07:54 |
Namur | 08:11 |
Tamines | 08:32 |
Charleroi-Central | 08:46 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 3829 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:14 |
Luttre | 09:25 |
Nivelles | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 13775 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Nivelles | 09:45 |
Lillois | 09:53 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:57 |
Zugnummer | 4509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:06 |
Waterloo | 10:10 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 1959 |
Linie | S1 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 30 |
Mittwoch, 10. Juli 2024 um 07:00
Statte Bruxelles-Luxembourg Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:17 | 08:17 |
Andenne | 07:25 | 08:25 |
Namur | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Gembloux | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Ottignies | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 2428 | 2429 |
Linie | EXP | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:10 | 10:10 |
Etterbeek | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Boondael | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Zugnummer | 4030 | 4031 |
Linie | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 16 | 2 h 16 |
Statte Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Midi Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Statte | 07:42 | 08:42 |
Huy | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Flémalle-Haute | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Zugnummer | 2406 | 2407 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:27 | 09:28 |
Ans | 08:36 | 09:35 |
Louvain | 09:05 | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:22 | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:27 | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:31 | 10:30 |
Zugnummer | 430 | 431 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Zugnummer | 1780 | 1781 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 32 | 2 h 32 |
Huy Marchienne-Au-Pont Nivelles Braine-L'alleud Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Huy | 07:45 |
Andenne | 07:54 |
Namur | 08:11 |
Tamines | 08:32 |
Charleroi-Central | 08:46 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 3829 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:14 |
Luttre | 09:25 |
Nivelles | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 13775 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Nivelles | 09:45 |
Lillois | 09:53 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:57 |
Zugnummer | 4509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:06 |
Waterloo | 10:10 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 1959 |
Linie | S1 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 30 |