Fahrplan
Alp Grüm nach Ramsei Fahrplan 8. September 2024 um 23:00
07:08 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 6 h 21 4 umst. 23 Stationen R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S44102778 | 6 h 21 | 4 umst. 23 Stationen | R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S44102778 | R19 | |
07:38 | Morteratsch | ||||||
07:48 | Pontresina | ||||||
08:02 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R15 Gleis 1 | |||||
08:09 | Samedan | ||||||
08:15 Tag+1 | Samedan | IR38 Gleis 2 | |||||
08:22 | Spinas | ||||||
09:01 | Filisur | ||||||
09:33 | Thusis | ||||||
09:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
10:04 | Chur | ||||||
10:16 Tag+1 | Chur | IR35 Gleis 7 | |||||
10:25 | Landquart | ||||||
10:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
11:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
11:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
11:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
11:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
11:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
11:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
12:36 | Olten | ||||||
12:48 | Langenthal | ||||||
12:55 | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
13:05 | Burgdorf | ||||||
13:11 Tag+1 | Burgdorf | S44102778 Gleis 4C | |||||
13:14 | Burgdorf Steinhof | ||||||
13:23 | Hasle-Rüegsau | ||||||
13:29 | Ramsei |
08:13 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 6 h 16 4 umst. 22 Stationen R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S44102778 | 6 h 16 | 4 umst. 22 Stationen | R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S44102778 | R19 | |
08:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
08:56 | Pontresina | ||||||
09:02 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R15 Gleis 1 | |||||
09:09 | Samedan | ||||||
09:15 Tag+1 | Samedan | IR38 Gleis 2 | |||||
10:01 | Filisur | ||||||
10:33 | Thusis | ||||||
10:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
11:04 | Chur | ||||||
11:16 Tag+1 | Chur | IR35 Gleis 7 | |||||
11:25 | Landquart | ||||||
11:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
12:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
12:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
12:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
12:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
12:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
12:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
13:36 | Olten | ||||||
13:48 | Langenthal | ||||||
13:55 | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
14:05 | Burgdorf | ||||||
14:11 Tag+1 | Burgdorf | S44102778 Gleis 4C | |||||
14:14 | Burgdorf Steinhof | ||||||
14:23 | Hasle-Rüegsau | ||||||
14:29 | Ramsei |
09:08 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 6 h 21 4 umst. 23 Stationen R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S44102778 | 6 h 21 | 4 umst. 23 Stationen | R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S44102778 | R19 | |
09:25 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
09:40 | Morteratsch | ||||||
09:51 | Pontresina | ||||||
10:02 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R15 Gleis 1 | |||||
10:09 | Samedan | ||||||
10:15 Tag+1 | Samedan | IR38 Gleis 2 | |||||
11:01 | Filisur | ||||||
11:33 | Thusis | ||||||
11:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
12:04 | Chur | ||||||
12:16 Tag+1 | Chur | IR35 Gleis 7 | |||||
12:25 | Landquart | ||||||
12:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
13:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
13:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
13:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
13:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
13:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
13:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
14:36 | Olten | ||||||
14:48 | Langenthal | ||||||
14:55 | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
15:05 | Burgdorf | ||||||
15:11 Tag+1 | Burgdorf | S44102778 Gleis 4C | |||||
15:14 | Burgdorf Steinhof | ||||||
15:23 | Hasle-Rüegsau | ||||||
15:29 | Ramsei |
09:48 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 6 h 17 3 umst. 14 Stationen PEBEX ICE70 IC8 S4102778 | 6 h 17 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | PEBEX ICE70 IC8 S4102778 | PEBEX | |
09:58 | Ospizio Bernina | ||||||
10:27 | Pontresina | ||||||
11:02 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
11:32 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
12:22 | Chur | ||||||
12:38 Tag+1 | Chur | ICE70 Gleis 8 | |||||
12:48 | Landquart | ||||||
12:57 | Sargans | ||||||
13:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:02 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC8 Gleis 31 | |||||
14:58 | Bern | ||||||
15:20 Tag+1 | Bern | S4102778 Gleis 13AB | |||||
15:36 | Hindelbank | ||||||
15:49 | Burgdorf | ||||||
15:52 | Burgdorf Steinhof | ||||||
15:59 | Hasle-Rüegsau | ||||||
16:02 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | ||||||
16:05 | Ramsei |
10:13 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 6 h 16 4 umst. 27 Stationen RE9 R15 IR38 IR35 S44102778 | 6 h 16 | 4 umst. 27 Stationen | RE9 R15 IR38 IR35 S44102778 | RE9 | |
10:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
10:34 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
10:40 | Bernina Suot | ||||||
10:47 | Morteratsch | ||||||
10:53 | Surovas | ||||||
10:56 | Pontresina | ||||||
11:02 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R15 Gleis 1 | |||||
11:09 | Samedan | ||||||
11:15 Tag+1 | Samedan | IR38 Gleis 2 | |||||
11:22 | Spinas | ||||||
12:01 | Filisur | ||||||
12:33 | Thusis | ||||||
12:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
13:04 | Chur | ||||||
13:16 Tag+1 | Chur | IR35 Gleis 7 | |||||
13:25 | Landquart | ||||||
13:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
14:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
14:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
14:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
14:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
14:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
14:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
15:36 | Olten | ||||||
15:48 | Langenthal | ||||||
15:55 | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
16:05 | Burgdorf | ||||||
16:11 Tag+1 | Burgdorf | S44102778 Gleis 4C | |||||
16:14 | Burgdorf Steinhof | ||||||
16:23 | Hasle-Rüegsau | ||||||
16:29 | Ramsei |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Alp Grüm und Ramsei beträg 6:16