Fahrplan
Alp Grüm nach Rothrist Fahrplan 8. September 2024 um 23:10
07:08 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 5 h 54 4 umst. 19 Stationen R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S23102778 | 5 h 54 | 4 umst. 19 Stationen | R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S23102778 | R19 | |
07:38 | Morteratsch | ||||||
07:48 | Pontresina | ||||||
08:02 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R15 Gleis 1 | |||||
08:09 | Samedan | ||||||
08:15 Tag+1 | Samedan | IR38 Gleis 2 | |||||
08:22 | Spinas | ||||||
09:01 | Filisur | ||||||
09:33 | Thusis | ||||||
09:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
10:04 | Chur | ||||||
10:16 Tag+1 | Chur | IR35 Gleis 7 | |||||
10:25 | Landquart | ||||||
10:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
11:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
11:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
11:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
11:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
11:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
11:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
12:28 | Olten | ||||||
12:55 Tag+1 | Olten | S23102778 Gleis 9 | |||||
12:59 | Aarburg-Oftringen | ||||||
13:02 | Rothrist |
08:13 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 6 h 49 4 umst. 18 Stationen R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S23102778 | 6 h 49 | 4 umst. 18 Stationen | R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S23102778 | R19 | |
08:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
08:56 | Pontresina | ||||||
09:02 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R15 Gleis 1 | |||||
09:09 | Samedan | ||||||
09:15 Tag+1 | Samedan | IR38 Gleis 2 | |||||
10:01 | Filisur | ||||||
10:33 | Thusis | ||||||
10:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
11:04 | Chur | ||||||
12:16 Tag+1 | Chur | IR35 Gleis 7 | |||||
12:25 | Landquart | ||||||
12:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
13:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
13:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
13:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
13:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
13:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
13:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
14:28 | Olten | ||||||
14:55 Tag+1 | Olten | S23102778 Gleis 9 | |||||
14:59 | Aarburg-Oftringen | ||||||
15:02 | Rothrist |
09:48 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 5 h 35 3 umst. 11 Stationen PEBEX ICE70 IC5 S23102778 | 5 h 35 | 3 umst. 11 Stationen | PEBEX ICE70 IC5 S23102778 | PEBEX | |
09:58 | Ospizio Bernina | ||||||
10:27 | Pontresina | ||||||
11:02 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
11:32 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
12:22 | Chur | ||||||
12:38 Tag+1 | Chur | ICE70 Gleis 8 | |||||
12:48 | Landquart | ||||||
12:57 | Sargans | ||||||
13:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:04 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Gleis 32 | |||||
14:30 | Aarau | ||||||
14:38 | Olten | ||||||
15:16 Tag+1 | Olten | S23102778 Gleis 12 | |||||
15:20 | Aarburg-Oftringen | ||||||
15:23 | Rothrist |
10:13 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 6 h 49 4 umst. 23 Stationen RE9 R15 IR38 IR35 S23102778 | 6 h 49 | 4 umst. 23 Stationen | RE9 R15 IR38 IR35 S23102778 | RE9 | |
10:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
10:34 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
10:40 | Bernina Suot | ||||||
10:47 | Morteratsch | ||||||
10:53 | Surovas | ||||||
10:56 | Pontresina | ||||||
11:02 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R15 Gleis 1 | |||||
11:09 | Samedan | ||||||
11:15 Tag+1 | Samedan | IR38 Gleis 2 | |||||
11:22 | Spinas | ||||||
12:01 | Filisur | ||||||
12:33 | Thusis | ||||||
12:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
13:04 | Chur | ||||||
14:16 Tag+1 | Chur | IR35 Gleis 7 | |||||
14:25 | Landquart | ||||||
14:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
15:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
15:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
15:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
15:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
15:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
15:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
16:28 | Olten | ||||||
16:55 Tag+1 | Olten | S23102778 Gleis 9 | |||||
16:59 | Aarburg-Oftringen | ||||||
17:02 | Rothrist |
11:08 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 6 h 54 4 umst. 19 Stationen R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S23102778 | 6 h 54 | 4 umst. 19 Stationen | R19 R15 IR38 IR35 S23102778 | R19 | |
11:25 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
11:40 | Morteratsch | ||||||
11:51 | Pontresina | ||||||
12:02 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R15 Gleis 1 | |||||
12:09 | Samedan | ||||||
12:15 Tag+1 | Samedan | IR38 Gleis 2 | |||||
13:01 | Filisur | ||||||
13:33 | Thusis | ||||||
13:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
14:04 | Chur | ||||||
15:16 Tag+1 | Chur | IR35 Gleis 7 | |||||
15:25 | Landquart | ||||||
15:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
16:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
16:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
16:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
16:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
16:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
16:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
17:28 | Olten | ||||||
17:55 Tag+1 | Olten | S23102778 Gleis 9 | |||||
17:59 | Aarburg-Oftringen | ||||||
18:02 | Rothrist |
11:42 Tag+1 | Alp Grüm | 7 h 20 3 umst. 19 Stationen PEBEX IR38 IR35 S23102778 | 7 h 20 | 3 umst. 19 Stationen | PEBEX IR38 IR35 S23102778 | PEBEX | |
12:27 | Pontresina | ||||||
12:35 | St. Moritz | ||||||
13:02 Tag+1 | St. Moritz | IR38 Gleis 1 | |||||
13:15 | Samedan | ||||||
13:22 | Spinas | ||||||
14:01 | Filisur | ||||||
14:33 | Thusis | ||||||
14:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
15:04 | Chur | ||||||
16:16 Tag+1 | Chur | IR35 Gleis 7 | |||||
16:25 | Landquart | ||||||
16:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
17:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
17:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
17:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
17:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
17:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
17:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
17:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
18:28 | Olten | ||||||
18:55 Tag+1 | Olten | S23102778 Gleis 9 | |||||
18:59 | Aarburg-Oftringen | ||||||
19:02 | Rothrist |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Alp Grüm und Rothrist beträg 5:17