Fahrplan
Arosa nach Alp Grüm Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 19:40
19:49 | Arosa | 11 h 51 4 umst. 16 Stationen R16 S12102778 RE3 R15 R19 Gleis 1 | 11 h 51 | 4 umst. 16 Stationen | R16 S12102778 RE3 R15 R19 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
20:12 | Peist | ||||||
20:25 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
20:45 | Chur | ||||||
21:01 | Chur | S12102778 Gleis 4 | |||||
21:09 | Landquart | ||||||
04:54 | Landquart | RE3 Gleis 5AB | |||||
05:14 | Küblis | ||||||
05:30 | Klosters Platz | ||||||
05:53 | Susch | ||||||
06:02 | Zernez | ||||||
06:19 | S-chanf | ||||||
06:21 | Zuoz | ||||||
06:33 | Zuoz | R15 | |||||
06:43 | Bever | ||||||
06:48 | Samedan | ||||||
06:51 | Punt Muragl | ||||||
06:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
07:02 | Pontresina | R19 Gleis 4 | |||||
07:20 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
07:24 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
07:40 | Alp Grüm |
06:20 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 41 1 umst. 9 Stationen R16 PEBEX Gleis 1 | 4 h 41 | 1 umst. 9 Stationen | R16 PEBEX Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
06:57 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
07:19 | Chur | ||||||
08:28 Tag+1 | Chur | PEBEX Gleis 10 | |||||
08:35 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
08:43 | Bonaduz | ||||||
08:59 | Thusis | ||||||
09:18 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
09:33 | Filisur | ||||||
09:47 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
10:25 | Pontresina | ||||||
11:01 | Alp Grüm |
07:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 53 3 umst. 12 Stationen R16 IR38 R15 RE9 Gleis 2 | 3 h 53 | 3 umst. 12 Stationen | R16 IR38 R15 RE9 Gleis 2 | R16 Gleis 2 | |
08:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
08:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
08:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
08:51 | Chur | ||||||
08:58 Tag+1 | Chur | IR38 Gleis 10 | |||||
09:29 | Thusis | ||||||
09:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
10:01 | Filisur | ||||||
10:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
10:32 | Preda | ||||||
10:45 | Samedan | ||||||
10:48 Tag+1 | Samedan | R15 Gleis 3 | |||||
10:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
11:04 Tag+1 | Pontresina | RE9 Gleis 4 | |||||
11:23 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
11:42 | Alp Grüm |
08:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 00 3 umst. 12 Stationen R16 IR38 R15 R19 Gleis 2 | 4 h 00 | 3 umst. 12 Stationen | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Gleis 2 | R16 Gleis 2 | |
09:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
09:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
09:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
09:51 | Chur | ||||||
09:58 Tag+1 | Chur | IR38 Gleis 10 | |||||
10:29 | Thusis | ||||||
10:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
11:01 | Filisur | ||||||
11:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
11:32 | Preda | ||||||
11:45 | Samedan | ||||||
11:48 Tag+1 | Samedan | R15 Gleis 3 | |||||
11:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
12:08 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Gleis 4 | |||||
12:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
12:49 | Alp Grüm |
09:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 53 3 umst. 12 Stationen R16 IR38 R15 RE9 Gleis 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 umst. 12 Stationen | R16 IR38 R15 RE9 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
10:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
10:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
10:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
10:51 | Chur | ||||||
10:58 Tag+1 | Chur | IR38 Gleis 10 | |||||
11:29 | Thusis | ||||||
11:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
12:01 | Filisur | ||||||
12:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
12:32 | Preda | ||||||
12:45 | Samedan | ||||||
12:48 Tag+1 | Samedan | R15 Gleis 3 | |||||
12:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
13:04 Tag+1 | Pontresina | RE9 Gleis 4 | |||||
13:23 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
13:42 | Alp Grüm |
10:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 00 3 umst. 12 Stationen R16 IR38 R15 R19 Gleis 1 | 4 h 00 | 3 umst. 12 Stationen | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
11:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
11:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
11:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
11:51 | Chur | ||||||
11:58 Tag+1 | Chur | IR38 Gleis 10 | |||||
12:29 | Thusis | ||||||
12:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
13:01 | Filisur | ||||||
13:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
13:32 | Preda | ||||||
13:45 | Samedan | ||||||
13:48 Tag+1 | Samedan | R15 Gleis 3 | |||||
13:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
14:08 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Gleis 4 | |||||
14:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
14:49 | Alp Grüm |
11:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 53 3 umst. 12 Stationen R16 IR38 R15 RE9 Gleis 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 umst. 12 Stationen | R16 IR38 R15 RE9 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
12:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
12:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
12:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
12:51 | Chur | ||||||
12:58 Tag+1 | Chur | IR38 Gleis 10 | |||||
13:29 | Thusis | ||||||
13:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
14:01 | Filisur | ||||||
14:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
14:32 | Preda | ||||||
14:45 | Samedan | ||||||
14:48 Tag+1 | Samedan | R15 Gleis 3 | |||||
14:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
15:04 Tag+1 | Pontresina | RE9 Gleis 4 | |||||
15:23 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
15:42 | Alp Grüm |
12:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 00 3 umst. 13 Stationen R16 IR38 R15 R19 Gleis 1 | 4 h 00 | 3 umst. 13 Stationen | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
13:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
13:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
13:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
13:51 | Chur | ||||||
13:58 Tag+1 | Chur | IR38 Gleis 10 | |||||
14:29 | Thusis | ||||||
14:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
15:01 | Filisur | ||||||
15:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
15:32 | Preda | ||||||
15:45 | Samedan | ||||||
15:48 Tag+1 | Samedan | R15 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
16:05 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Gleis 4 | |||||
16:18 | Morteratsch | ||||||
16:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
16:49 | Alp Grüm |
13:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 53 3 umst. 12 Stationen R16 IR38 R15 RE9 Gleis 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 umst. 12 Stationen | R16 IR38 R15 RE9 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
14:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
14:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
14:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
14:51 | Chur | ||||||
14:58 Tag+1 | Chur | IR38 Gleis 10 | |||||
15:29 | Thusis | ||||||
15:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
16:01 | Filisur | ||||||
16:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
16:32 | Preda | ||||||
16:45 | Samedan | ||||||
16:48 Tag+1 | Samedan | R15 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
17:04 Tag+1 | Pontresina | RE9 Gleis 4 | |||||
17:23 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
17:42 | Alp Grüm |
14:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 00 3 umst. 12 Stationen R16 IR38 R15 R19 Gleis 1 | 4 h 00 | 3 umst. 12 Stationen | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
15:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
15:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
15:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
15:51 | Chur | ||||||
15:58 Tag+1 | Chur | IR38 Gleis 10 | |||||
16:29 | Thusis | ||||||
16:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
17:01 | Filisur | ||||||
17:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
17:32 | Preda | ||||||
17:45 | Samedan | ||||||
17:48 Tag+1 | Samedan | R15 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
18:08 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Gleis 4 | |||||
18:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
18:49 | Alp Grüm |
15:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 53 3 umst. 11 Stationen R16 IR38 R15 R19 Gleis 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 umst. 11 Stationen | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
16:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
16:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
16:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
16:51 | Chur | ||||||
16:58 Tag+1 | Chur | IR38 Gleis 10 | |||||
17:29 | Thusis | ||||||
17:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
18:01 | Filisur | ||||||
18:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
18:32 | Preda | ||||||
18:45 | Samedan | ||||||
18:48 Tag+1 | Samedan | R15 Gleis 3 | |||||
18:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
19:04 Tag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Gleis 4 | |||||
19:42 | Alp Grüm |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Arosa und Alp Grüm beträg 3:53