Fahrplan
Arosa nach Arth-Goldau Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 19:30
19:49 | Arosa | 3 h 39 3 umst. 12 Stationen R16 IR35 IR75 S2102778 Gleis 1 | 3 h 39 | 3 umst. 12 Stationen | R16 IR35 IR75 S2102778 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
20:12 | Peist | ||||||
20:25 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
20:45 | Chur | ||||||
21:14 | Chur | IR35 Gleis 7 | |||||
21:35 | Sargans | ||||||
21:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
22:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
22:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
22:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
22:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
22:38 | Thalwil | ||||||
22:45 | Thalwil | IR75 Gleis 4 | |||||
23:02 | Zug | ||||||
23:07 | Zug | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
23:22 | Walchwil | ||||||
23:28 | Arth-Goldau |
06:20 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 25 4 umst. 9 Stationen R16 S12102778 S17102778 S25102778 IRVAE Gleis 1 | 3 h 25 | 4 umst. 9 Stationen | R16 S12102778 S17102778 S25102778 IRVAE Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
06:57 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
07:19 | Chur | ||||||
07:31 Tag+1 | Chur | S12102778 Gleis 5 | |||||
07:51 | Sargans | ||||||
08:02 Tag+1 | Sargans | S17102778 Gleis 4 | |||||
08:13 | Walenstadt | ||||||
08:18 | Unterterzen | ||||||
08:31 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
08:34 Tag+1 | Ziegelbrücke | S25102778 Gleis 5 | |||||
08:51 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
09:02 Tag+1 | Pfäffikon Sz | IRVAE Gleis 6 | |||||
09:20 | Biberbrugg | ||||||
09:29 | Rothenthurm | ||||||
09:45 | Arth-Goldau |
07:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 27 2 umst. 8 Stationen R16 IC3 EC327 Gleis 2 | 3 h 27 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC327 Gleis 2 | R16 Gleis 2 | |
08:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
08:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
08:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
08:51 | Chur | ||||||
09:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
09:18 | Landquart | ||||||
09:27 | Sargans | ||||||
10:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
10:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC327 Gleis 7 | |||||
11:00 | Zug | ||||||
11:16 | Arth-Goldau |
08:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 27 2 umst. 8 Stationen R16 IC3 EC317 Gleis 2 | 3 h 27 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC317 Gleis 2 | R16 Gleis 2 | |
09:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
09:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
09:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
09:51 | Chur | ||||||
10:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
10:18 | Landquart | ||||||
10:27 | Sargans | ||||||
11:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC317 Gleis 9 | |||||
12:00 | Zug | ||||||
12:16 | Arth-Goldau |
09:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 27 2 umst. 8 Stationen R16 IC3 EC151 Gleis 1 | 3 h 27 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC151 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
10:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
10:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
10:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
10:51 | Chur | ||||||
11:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
11:18 | Landquart | ||||||
11:27 | Sargans | ||||||
12:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC151 Gleis 11 | |||||
13:00 | Zug | ||||||
13:16 | Arth-Goldau |
10:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 27 2 umst. 8 Stationen R16 IC3 EC319 Gleis 1 | 3 h 27 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC319 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
11:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
11:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
11:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
11:51 | Chur | ||||||
12:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
12:18 | Landquart | ||||||
12:27 | Sargans | ||||||
13:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC319 Gleis 7 | |||||
14:00 | Zug | ||||||
14:16 | Arth-Goldau |
11:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 27 2 umst. 8 Stationen R16 IC3 IC2 Gleis 1 | 3 h 27 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | R16 IC3 IC2 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
12:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
12:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
12:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
12:51 | Chur | ||||||
13:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
13:18 | Landquart | ||||||
13:27 | Sargans | ||||||
14:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Gleis 4 | |||||
15:00 | Zug | ||||||
15:16 | Arth-Goldau |
12:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 27 2 umst. 8 Stationen R16 IC3 EC321 Gleis 1 | 3 h 27 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC321 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
13:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
13:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
13:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
13:51 | Chur | ||||||
14:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
14:18 | Landquart | ||||||
14:27 | Sargans | ||||||
15:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC321 Gleis 9 | |||||
16:00 | Zug | ||||||
16:16 | Arth-Goldau |
13:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 27 2 umst. 8 Stationen R16 IC3 IC2 Gleis 1 | 3 h 27 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | R16 IC3 IC2 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
14:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
14:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
14:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
14:51 | Chur | ||||||
15:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
15:18 | Landquart | ||||||
15:27 | Sargans | ||||||
16:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Gleis 6 | |||||
17:00 | Zug | ||||||
17:16 | Arth-Goldau |
14:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 27 2 umst. 8 Stationen R16 IC3 EC323 Gleis 1 | 3 h 27 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC323 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
15:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
15:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
15:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
15:51 | Chur | ||||||
16:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
16:18 | Landquart | ||||||
16:27 | Sargans | ||||||
17:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
17:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC323 Gleis 7 | |||||
18:00 | Zug | ||||||
18:16 | Arth-Goldau |
15:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 3 h 27 2 umst. 8 Stationen R16 IC3 IC2 Gleis 1 | 3 h 27 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | R16 IC3 IC2 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
16:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
16:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
16:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
16:51 | Chur | ||||||
17:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
17:18 | Landquart | ||||||
17:27 | Sargans | ||||||
18:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
18:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Gleis 8 | |||||
19:00 | Zug | ||||||
19:16 | Arth-Goldau |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Arosa und Arth-Goldau beträg 3:21