Fahrplan
Arosa nach Erstfeld Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 22:00
06:20 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 37 3 umst. 8 Stationen R16 IC3 EC315 S2102778 Gleis 1 | 4 h 37 | 3 umst. 8 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC315 S2102778 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
06:57 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
07:19 | Chur | ||||||
08:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
08:18 | Landquart | ||||||
08:27 | Sargans | ||||||
09:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
09:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC315 Gleis 7 | |||||
10:00 | Zug | ||||||
10:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
10:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
10:57 | Erstfeld |
07:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 08 3 umst. 10 Stationen R16 IC3 EC327 S2102778 Gleis 2 | 4 h 08 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC327 S2102778 Gleis 2 | R16 Gleis 2 | |
08:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
08:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
08:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
08:51 | Chur | ||||||
09:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
09:18 | Landquart | ||||||
09:27 | Sargans | ||||||
10:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
10:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC327 Gleis 7 | |||||
11:00 | Zug | ||||||
11:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
11:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
11:57 | Erstfeld |
08:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 08 3 umst. 10 Stationen R16 IC3 EC317 S2102778 Gleis 2 | 4 h 08 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC317 S2102778 Gleis 2 | R16 Gleis 2 | |
09:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
09:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
09:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
09:51 | Chur | ||||||
10:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
10:18 | Landquart | ||||||
10:27 | Sargans | ||||||
11:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC317 Gleis 9 | |||||
12:00 | Zug | ||||||
12:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
12:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
12:57 | Erstfeld |
09:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 08 3 umst. 10 Stationen R16 IC3 EC151 S2102778 Gleis 1 | 4 h 08 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC151 S2102778 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
10:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
10:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
10:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
10:51 | Chur | ||||||
11:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
11:18 | Landquart | ||||||
11:27 | Sargans | ||||||
12:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC151 Gleis 11 | |||||
13:00 | Zug | ||||||
13:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
13:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
13:57 | Erstfeld |
10:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 08 3 umst. 10 Stationen R16 IC3 EC319 S2102778 Gleis 1 | 4 h 08 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC319 S2102778 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
11:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
11:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
11:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
11:51 | Chur | ||||||
12:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
12:18 | Landquart | ||||||
12:27 | Sargans | ||||||
13:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC319 Gleis 7 | |||||
14:00 | Zug | ||||||
14:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
14:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
14:57 | Erstfeld |
11:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 08 3 umst. 10 Stationen R16 IC3 IC2 S2102778 Gleis 1 | 4 h 08 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R16 IC3 IC2 S2102778 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
12:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
12:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
12:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
12:51 | Chur | ||||||
13:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
13:18 | Landquart | ||||||
13:27 | Sargans | ||||||
14:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Gleis 4 | |||||
15:00 | Zug | ||||||
15:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
15:57 | Erstfeld |
12:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 08 3 umst. 10 Stationen R16 IC3 EC321 S2102778 Gleis 1 | 4 h 08 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC321 S2102778 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
13:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
13:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
13:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
13:51 | Chur | ||||||
14:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
14:18 | Landquart | ||||||
14:27 | Sargans | ||||||
15:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC321 Gleis 9 | |||||
16:00 | Zug | ||||||
16:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
16:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
16:57 | Erstfeld |
13:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 08 3 umst. 10 Stationen R16 IC3 IC2 S2102778 Gleis 1 | 4 h 08 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R16 IC3 IC2 S2102778 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
14:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
14:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
14:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
14:51 | Chur | ||||||
15:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
15:18 | Landquart | ||||||
15:27 | Sargans | ||||||
16:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Gleis 6 | |||||
17:00 | Zug | ||||||
17:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
17:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
17:57 | Erstfeld |
14:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 08 3 umst. 10 Stationen R16 IC3 EC323 S2102778 Gleis 1 | 4 h 08 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC323 S2102778 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
15:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
15:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
15:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
15:51 | Chur | ||||||
16:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
16:18 | Landquart | ||||||
16:27 | Sargans | ||||||
17:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
17:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC323 Gleis 7 | |||||
18:00 | Zug | ||||||
18:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
18:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
18:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
18:57 | Erstfeld |
15:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 08 3 umst. 10 Stationen R16 IC3 IC2 S2102778 Gleis 1 | 4 h 08 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R16 IC3 IC2 S2102778 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
16:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
16:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
16:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
16:51 | Chur | ||||||
17:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
17:18 | Landquart | ||||||
17:27 | Sargans | ||||||
18:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
18:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Gleis 8 | |||||
19:00 | Zug | ||||||
19:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
19:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
19:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
19:57 | Erstfeld |
16:49 Tag+1 | Arosa | 4 h 08 3 umst. 10 Stationen R16 IC3 EC325 S2102778 Gleis 1 | 4 h 08 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R16 IC3 EC325 S2102778 Gleis 1 | R16 Gleis 1 | |
17:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
17:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
17:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
17:51 | Chur | ||||||
18:08 Tag+1 | Chur | IC3 Gleis 9 | |||||
18:18 | Landquart | ||||||
18:27 | Sargans | ||||||
19:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
19:33 Tag+1 | Zürich Hb | EC325 Gleis 7 | |||||
20:00 | Zug | ||||||
20:16 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
20:28 Tag+1 | Arth-Goldau | S2102778 Gleis 3 | |||||
20:49 | Flüelen | ||||||
20:57 | Erstfeld |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Arosa und Erstfeld beträg 4:01