Fahrplan
Geschinen nach Uznach Fahrplan 6. Juli 2024 um 05:00
07:27 | Geschinen | 3 h 50 3 umst. 10 Stationen R43510 R44610 IR26 VAE2019 | 3 h 50 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R43510 R44610 IR26 VAE2019 | R43510 | |
07:42 | Oberwald | ||||||
08:05 | Realp | ||||||
08:20 | Andermatt | ||||||
08:29 | Andermatt | R44610 | |||||
08:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
09:09 | Göschenen | IR26 | |||||
09:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
09:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
09:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
09:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
10:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:16 | Arth-Goldau | VAE2019 | |||||
11:07 | Rapperswil SG | ||||||
11:17 | Uznach |
08:27 | Geschinen | 3 h 50 3 umst. 10 Stationen R43514 R44614 IR46 VAE2021 | 3 h 50 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R43514 R44614 IR46 VAE2021 | R43514 | |
08:42 | Oberwald | ||||||
09:05 | Realp | ||||||
09:20 | Andermatt | ||||||
09:29 | Andermatt | R44614 | |||||
09:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
10:09 | Göschenen | IR46 | |||||
10:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
10:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
10:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
10:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
11:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:16 | Arth-Goldau | VAE2021 | |||||
12:07 | Rapperswil SG | ||||||
12:17 | Uznach |
09:27 | Geschinen | 3 h 50 3 umst. 7 Stationen R43518 R44618 PE3092 VAE2023 | 3 h 50 | 3 umst. 7 Stationen | R43518 R44618 PE3092 VAE2023 | R43518 | |
09:42 | Oberwald | ||||||
10:05 | Realp | ||||||
10:20 | Andermatt | ||||||
10:29 | Andermatt | R44618 | |||||
10:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
11:05 | Göschenen | PE3092 | |||||
11:41 | Flüelen | ||||||
12:00 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:16 | Arth-Goldau | VAE2023 | |||||
13:07 | Rapperswil SG | ||||||
13:17 | Uznach |
10:27 | Geschinen | 3 h 50 3 umst. 10 Stationen R43522 R44622 IR46 VAE2025 | 3 h 50 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R43522 R44622 IR46 VAE2025 | R43522 | |
10:42 | Oberwald | ||||||
11:05 | Realp | ||||||
11:20 | Andermatt | ||||||
11:29 | Andermatt | R44622 | |||||
11:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
12:09 | Göschenen | IR46 | |||||
12:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
12:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
12:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
12:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
13:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:16 | Arth-Goldau | VAE2025 | |||||
14:07 | Rapperswil SG | ||||||
14:17 | Uznach |
11:27 | Geschinen | 3 h 50 3 umst. 10 Stationen R43526 R44626 IR26 VAE2027 | 3 h 50 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R43526 R44626 IR26 VAE2027 | R43526 | |
11:42 | Oberwald | ||||||
12:05 | Realp | ||||||
12:20 | Andermatt | ||||||
12:29 | Andermatt | R44626 | |||||
12:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
13:09 | Göschenen | IR26 | |||||
13:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
13:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
13:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
13:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
14:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:16 | Arth-Goldau | VAE2027 | |||||
15:07 | Rapperswil SG | ||||||
15:17 | Uznach |
12:27 | Geschinen | 3 h 50 3 umst. 10 Stationen R43530 R44630 IR46 VAE2029 | 3 h 50 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R43530 R44630 IR46 VAE2029 | R43530 | |
12:42 | Oberwald | ||||||
13:05 | Realp | ||||||
13:20 | Andermatt | ||||||
13:29 | Andermatt | R44630 | |||||
13:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
14:09 | Göschenen | IR46 | |||||
14:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
14:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
14:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
14:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
15:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:16 | Arth-Goldau | VAE2029 | |||||
16:07 | Rapperswil SG | ||||||
16:17 | Uznach |
13:27 | Geschinen | 3 h 50 3 umst. 10 Stationen R43534 R44634 IR26 VAE2031 | 3 h 50 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | R43534 R44634 IR26 VAE2031 | R43534 | |
13:42 | Oberwald | ||||||
14:05 | Realp | ||||||
14:20 | Andermatt | ||||||
14:29 | Andermatt | R44634 | |||||
14:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
15:09 | Göschenen | IR26 | |||||
15:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
15:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
15:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
15:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
16:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
16:16 | Arth-Goldau | VAE2031 | |||||
17:07 | Rapperswil SG | ||||||
17:17 | Uznach |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Geschinen und Uznach beträg 3:47