Fahrplan
Landquart nach Bergün/bravuogn Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 21:40
07:18 | Landquart | 1 h 55 1 umst. 7 Stationen S1102778 IR38 Gleis 8 | 1 h 55 | 1 umst. 7 Stationen | S1102778 IR38 Gleis 8 | S1102778 Gleis 8 | |
07:28 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
07:39 | Chur | ||||||
07:47 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
07:51 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
08:08 | Reichenau-Tamins | IR38 Gleis 3 | |||||
08:29 | Thusis | ||||||
08:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
09:01 | Filisur | ||||||
09:13 | Bergün/Bravuogn |
07:18 | Landquart | 2 h 27 1 umst. 6 Stationen S12102778 PEBEX Gleis 2 | 2 h 27 | 1 umst. 6 Stationen | S12102778 PEBEX Gleis 2 | S12102778 Gleis 2 | |
07:26 | Chur | ||||||
08:28 | Chur | PEBEX Gleis 10 | |||||
08:35 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
08:43 | Bonaduz | ||||||
08:59 | Thusis | ||||||
09:18 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
09:33 | Filisur | ||||||
09:45 | Bergün/Bravuogn |
08:18 | Landquart | 1 h 55 1 umst. 10 Stationen S1102778 IR38 Gleis 8 | 1 h 55 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S1102778 IR38 Gleis 8 | S1102778 Gleis 8 | |
08:28 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
08:39 | Chur | ||||||
08:47 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
08:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
08:59 | Bonaduz | ||||||
09:01 | Rhäzüns | ||||||
09:09 | Rothenbrunnen | ||||||
09:19 | Thusis | ||||||
09:29 | Thusis | IR38 Gleis 3 | |||||
09:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
10:01 | Filisur | ||||||
10:13 | Bergün/Bravuogn |
09:18 | Landquart | 1 h 55 1 umst. 10 Stationen S1102778 IR38 Gleis 8 | 1 h 55 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S1102778 IR38 Gleis 8 | S1102778 Gleis 8 | |
09:28 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
09:39 | Chur | ||||||
09:47 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
09:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
09:59 | Bonaduz | ||||||
10:01 | Rhäzüns | ||||||
10:09 | Rothenbrunnen | ||||||
10:19 | Thusis | ||||||
10:29 | Thusis | IR38 Gleis 3 | |||||
10:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
11:01 | Filisur | ||||||
11:13 | Bergün/Bravuogn |
10:18 | Landquart | 1 h 55 1 umst. 10 Stationen S1102778 IR38 Gleis 8 | 1 h 55 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S1102778 IR38 Gleis 8 | S1102778 Gleis 8 | |
10:28 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
10:39 | Chur | ||||||
10:47 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
10:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
10:59 | Bonaduz | ||||||
11:01 | Rhäzüns | ||||||
11:09 | Rothenbrunnen | ||||||
11:19 | Thusis | ||||||
11:29 | Thusis | IR38 Gleis 3 | |||||
11:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
12:01 | Filisur | ||||||
12:13 | Bergün/Bravuogn |
10:47 | Landquart | 3 h 00 2 umst. 11 Stationen RE24 RE3 IR38 Gleis 6 | 3 h 00 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | RE24 RE3 IR38 Gleis 6 | RE24 Gleis 6 | |
10:50 | Malans GR | ||||||
11:00 | Schiers | ||||||
11:11 | Küblis | ||||||
11:28 | Klosters Platz | ||||||
12:00 | Klosters Platz | RE3 Gleis 3CD | |||||
12:28 | Zernez | ||||||
12:47 | Zuoz | ||||||
12:55 | Bever | ||||||
13:00 | Samedan | ||||||
13:03 | Celerina | ||||||
13:05 | Celerina | IR38 | |||||
13:15 | Samedan | ||||||
13:22 | Spinas | ||||||
13:47 | Bergün/Bravuogn |
11:47 | Landquart | 3 h 00 2 umst. 10 Stationen RE24 RE3 IR38 Gleis 6 | 3 h 00 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | RE24 RE3 IR38 Gleis 6 | RE24 Gleis 6 | |
11:50 | Malans GR | ||||||
12:00 | Schiers | ||||||
12:11 | Küblis | ||||||
12:28 | Klosters Platz | ||||||
13:00 | Klosters Platz | RE3 Gleis 3CD | |||||
13:28 | Zernez | ||||||
13:47 | Zuoz | ||||||
13:55 | Bever | ||||||
14:00 | Samedan | ||||||
14:03 | Celerina | ||||||
14:05 | Celerina | IR38 | |||||
14:15 | Samedan | ||||||
14:47 | Bergün/Bravuogn |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Landquart und Bergün/bravuogn beträg 1:30