Andermatt nach Langnau Persönlichen fahrplan
Sonntag, 8. September 2024 um 07:00
Andermatt Visp Bern Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 12:38 |
Visp | 12:50 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 12:57 |
Bern | 13:54 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Bern | 14:20 |
Hindelbank | 14:36 |
Burgdorf | 14:49 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 14:52 |
Hasle-Rüegsau | 14:59 |
Lützelflüh-Goldbach | 15:02 |
Ramsei | 15:06 |
Langnau i.E. | 15:18 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 4 h 41 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 08:50 | 10:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 | 44 |
R | R | |
Umsteigen | ||
Göschenen | 09:09 | 11:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 | 11:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 | 11:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 | 11:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 | 12:41 |
Linie | IR26 | IR26 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Wolhusen | 11:15 | 13:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 | 13:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 | 13:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 01 | 3 h 01 |
Andermatt Göschenen Altdorf Ur Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:29 | 09:50 |
Göschenen | 07:44 | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 | 44 |
R | R | |
Umsteigen | ||
Göschenen | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Erstfeld | 08:34 | 10:34 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Linie | IR46 | IR46 |
Umsteigen | ||
Altdorf Ur | 08:50 | 10:50 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Luzern | 09:41 | 11:41 |
Linie | IC21 | IC21 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 09:57 | 11:57 |
Wolhusen | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Wolhusen | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schüpfheim | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 10:51 | 12:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 22 | 3 h 01 |
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 01 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 12:38 |
Visp | 12:50 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 12:57 |
Thun | 13:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 13:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 14:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 14:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Altdorf Ur Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:29 | 09:50 |
Göschenen | 07:44 | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 | 44 |
R | R | |
Umsteigen | ||
Göschenen | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Erstfeld | 08:34 | 10:34 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Linie | IR46 | IR46 |
Umsteigen | ||
Altdorf Ur | 08:50 | 10:50 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Luzern | 09:41 | 11:41 |
Linie | IC21 | IC21 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 09:57 | 11:57 |
Wolhusen | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Wolhusen | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schüpfheim | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 10:51 | 12:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 22 | 3 h 01 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 01 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 12:38 |
Visp | 12:50 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 12:57 |
Thun | 13:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 13:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 14:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 14:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Altdorf Ur Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:29 | 09:50 |
Göschenen | 07:44 | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 | 44 |
R | R | |
Umsteigen | ||
Göschenen | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Erstfeld | 08:34 | 10:34 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Linie | IR46 | IR46 |
Umsteigen | ||
Altdorf Ur | 08:50 | 10:50 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Luzern | 09:41 | 11:41 |
Linie | IC21 | IC21 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 09:57 | 11:57 |
Wolhusen | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Wolhusen | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schüpfheim | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 10:51 | 12:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 22 | 3 h 01 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 01 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 12:38 |
Visp | 12:50 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 12:57 |
Thun | 13:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 13:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 14:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 14:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Altdorf Ur Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:29 | 09:50 |
Göschenen | 07:44 | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 | 44 |
R | R | |
Umsteigen | ||
Göschenen | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Erstfeld | 08:34 | 10:34 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Linie | IR46 | IR46 |
Umsteigen | ||
Altdorf Ur | 08:50 | 10:50 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Luzern | 09:41 | 11:41 |
Linie | IC21 | IC21 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 09:57 | 11:57 |
Wolhusen | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Wolhusen | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schüpfheim | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 10:51 | 12:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 22 | 3 h 01 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 01 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 12:38 |
Visp | 12:50 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 12:57 |
Thun | 13:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 13:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 14:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 14:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Altdorf Ur Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:29 | 09:50 |
Göschenen | 07:44 | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 | 44 |
R | R | |
Umsteigen | ||
Göschenen | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Erstfeld | 08:34 | 10:34 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Linie | IR46 | IR46 |
Umsteigen | ||
Altdorf Ur | 08:50 | 10:50 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Luzern | 09:41 | 11:41 |
Linie | IC21 | IC21 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 09:57 | 11:57 |
Wolhusen | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Wolhusen | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schüpfheim | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 10:51 | 12:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 22 | 3 h 01 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 01 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 12:38 |
Visp | 12:50 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 12:57 |
Thun | 13:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 13:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 14:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 14:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Altdorf Ur Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:29 | 09:50 |
Göschenen | 07:44 | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 | 44 |
R | R | |
Umsteigen | ||
Göschenen | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Erstfeld | 08:34 | 10:34 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Linie | IR46 | IR46 |
Umsteigen | ||
Altdorf Ur | 08:50 | 10:50 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Luzern | 09:41 | 11:41 |
Linie | IC21 | IC21 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 09:57 | 11:57 |
Wolhusen | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Wolhusen | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schüpfheim | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 10:51 | 12:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 22 | 3 h 01 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 |
RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 01 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 12:38 |
Visp | 12:50 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 12:57 |
Thun | 13:34 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Thun | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 13:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Umsteigen | |
Konolfingen | 14:05 |
Langnau i.E. | 14:23 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 3 h 46 |
Andermatt Göschenen Altdorf Ur Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E.
Andermatt | 07:29 | 09:50 |
Göschenen | 07:44 | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 | 44 |
R | R | |
Umsteigen | ||
Göschenen | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Erstfeld | 08:34 | 10:34 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Linie | IR46 | IR46 |
Umsteigen | ||
Altdorf Ur | 08:50 | 10:50 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Luzern | 09:41 | 11:41 |
Linie | IC21 | IC21 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 09:57 | 11:57 |
Wolhusen | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Wolhusen | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schüpfheim | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 10:51 | 12:51 |
Zugnummer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 22 | 3 h 01 |