Biberegg nach Boncourt Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Basel Sbb Delémont Boncourt
Biberegg | 13:46 |
Arth-Goldau | 14:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 14:15 |
Luzern | 14:54 |
Olten | 15:30 |
Basel Sbb | 15:56 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Basel Sbb | 16:03 |
Delémont | 16:37 |
Linie | IC51 |
Umsteigen | |
Delémont | 16:51 |
Bassecourt | 17:00 |
Courgenay | 17:14 |
Porrentruy | 17:22 |
Courtemaîche | 17:30 |
Boncourt | 17:35 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 3 h 49 |
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Basel Sbb Porrentruy Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:46 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:15 |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:30 |
Basel Sbb | 09:56 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Basel Sbb | 10:37 |
Aesch Bl | 10:49 |
Laufen | 11:03 |
Delémont | 11:21 |
Bassecourt | 11:30 |
Courgenay | 11:44 |
Porrentruy | 11:50 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S3 |
Umsteigen | |
Porrentruy | 11:58 |
Courtemaîche | 12:04 |
Boncourt | 12:10 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 |
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Zürich Hb Biel/Bienne Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:14 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:35 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:45 |
Zug | 08:01 |
Zürich Hb | 08:27 |
Linie | IC2 |
Umsteigen | |
Zürich Hb | 08:29 |
Olten | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:43 |
Linie | IC5 |
Umsteigen | |
Biel/Bienne | 10:19 |
Grenchen Nord | 10:30 |
Moutier | 10:38 |
Delémont | 10:51 |
Bassecourt | 11:00 |
Courgenay | 11:14 |
Porrentruy | 11:22 |
Courtemaîche | 11:30 |
Boncourt | 11:35 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 21 |
Biberegg Biberbrugg Wädenswil Zürich Hb Biel/Bienne Boncourt
Biberegg | 14:08 |
Biberbrugg | 14:20 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Biberbrugg | 14:32 |
Wädenswil | 14:50 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S13 |
Umsteigen | |
Wädenswil | 15:00 |
Zürich Hb | 15:17 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S25 |
Umsteigen | |
Zürich Hb | 15:29 |
Olten | 16:02 |
Oensingen | 16:14 |
Solothurn | 16:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 16:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 16:43 |
Linie | IC5 |
Umsteigen | |
Biel/Bienne | 17:19 |
Grenchen Nord | 17:30 |
Moutier | 17:38 |
Delémont | 17:51 |
Bassecourt | 18:00 |
Courgenay | 18:14 |
Porrentruy | 18:22 |
Courtemaîche | 18:30 |
Boncourt | 18:35 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 27 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Basel Sbb Porrentruy Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:46 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:15 |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:30 |
Basel Sbb | 09:56 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Basel Sbb | 10:37 |
Aesch Bl | 10:49 |
Laufen | 11:03 |
Delémont | 11:21 |
Bassecourt | 11:30 |
Courgenay | 11:44 |
Porrentruy | 11:50 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S3 |
Umsteigen | |
Porrentruy | 11:58 |
Courtemaîche | 12:04 |
Boncourt | 12:10 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 |
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Zürich Hb Biel/Bienne Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:14 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:35 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:45 |
Zug | 08:01 |
Zürich Hb | 08:27 |
Linie | IC2 |
Umsteigen | |
Zürich Hb | 08:30 |
Olten | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:43 |
Linie | IC5 |
Umsteigen | |
Biel/Bienne | 10:19 |
Grenchen Nord | 10:30 |
Moutier | 10:38 |
Delémont | 10:51 |
Bassecourt | 11:00 |
Courgenay | 11:14 |
Porrentruy | 11:22 |
Courtemaîche | 11:30 |
Boncourt | 11:35 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 21 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Basel Sbb Porrentruy Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:46 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:15 |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:30 |
Basel Sbb | 09:56 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Basel Sbb | 10:37 |
Aesch Bl | 10:49 |
Laufen | 11:03 |
Delémont | 11:21 |
Bassecourt | 11:30 |
Courgenay | 11:44 |
Porrentruy | 11:50 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S3 |
Umsteigen | |
Porrentruy | 11:58 |
Courtemaîche | 12:04 |
Boncourt | 12:10 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 |
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Zürich Hb Biel/Bienne Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:14 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:35 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:45 |
Zug | 08:01 |
Zürich Hb | 08:27 |
Linie | IC2 |
Umsteigen | |
Zürich Hb | 08:30 |
Olten | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:43 |
Linie | IC5 |
Umsteigen | |
Biel/Bienne | 10:19 |
Grenchen Nord | 10:30 |
Moutier | 10:38 |
Delémont | 10:51 |
Bassecourt | 11:00 |
Courgenay | 11:14 |
Porrentruy | 11:22 |
Courtemaîche | 11:30 |
Boncourt | 11:35 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 21 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Basel Sbb Porrentruy Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:46 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:15 |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:30 |
Basel Sbb | 09:56 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Basel Sbb | 10:37 |
Aesch Bl | 10:49 |
Laufen | 11:03 |
Delémont | 11:21 |
Bassecourt | 11:30 |
Courgenay | 11:44 |
Porrentruy | 11:50 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S3 |
Umsteigen | |
Porrentruy | 11:58 |
Courtemaîche | 12:04 |
Boncourt | 12:10 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 |
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Zürich Hb Biel/Bienne Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:14 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:35 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:45 |
Zug | 08:01 |
Zürich Hb | 08:27 |
Linie | IC2 |
Umsteigen | |
Zürich Hb | 08:30 |
Olten | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:43 |
Linie | IC5 |
Umsteigen | |
Biel/Bienne | 10:19 |
Grenchen Nord | 10:30 |
Moutier | 10:38 |
Delémont | 10:51 |
Bassecourt | 11:00 |
Courgenay | 11:14 |
Porrentruy | 11:22 |
Courtemaîche | 11:30 |
Boncourt | 11:35 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 21 |
Biberegg Biberbrugg Wädenswil Zürich Hb Biel/Bienne Boncourt
Biberegg | 08:08 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Biberbrugg | 08:32 |
Wädenswil | 08:50 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S13 |
Umsteigen | |
Wädenswil | 09:00 |
Zürich Hb | 09:17 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S25 |
Umsteigen | |
Zürich Hb | 09:30 |
Olten | 10:02 |
Oensingen | 10:14 |
Solothurn | 10:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 10:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:43 |
Linie | IC5 |
Umsteigen | |
Biel/Bienne | 12:19 |
Grenchen Nord | 12:30 |
Moutier | 12:38 |
Delémont | 12:51 |
Bassecourt | 13:00 |
Courgenay | 13:14 |
Porrentruy | 13:22 |
Courtemaîche | 13:30 |
Boncourt | 13:35 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 5 h 27 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Basel Sbb Porrentruy Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:46 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:15 |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:30 |
Basel Sbb | 09:56 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Basel Sbb | 10:37 |
Aesch Bl | 10:49 |
Laufen | 11:03 |
Delémont | 11:21 |
Bassecourt | 11:30 |
Courgenay | 11:44 |
Porrentruy | 11:50 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S3 |
Umsteigen | |
Porrentruy | 11:58 |
Courtemaîche | 12:04 |
Boncourt | 12:10 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 |
Biberegg Arth-Goldau Zürich Hb Biel/Bienne Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:14 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:35 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:45 |
Zug | 08:01 |
Zürich Hb | 08:27 |
Linie | IC2 |
Umsteigen | |
Zürich Hb | 08:30 |
Olten | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:43 |
Linie | IC5 |
Umsteigen | |
Biel/Bienne | 10:19 |
Grenchen Nord | 10:30 |
Moutier | 10:38 |
Delémont | 10:51 |
Bassecourt | 11:00 |
Courgenay | 11:14 |
Porrentruy | 11:22 |
Courtemaîche | 11:30 |
Boncourt | 11:35 |
Zugnummer | 56 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 21 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Biberegg Biberbrugg Wädenswil Zürich Hb Biel/Bienne Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:10 | 08:08 |
Rothenthurm | 07:13 | - |
Biberbrugg | 07:23 | 08:20 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S31 | S31 |
Umsteigen | ||
Biberbrugg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Wädenswil | 07:50 | 08:50 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S13 | S13 |
Umsteigen | ||
Wädenswil | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Zürich Hb | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S25 | S25 |
Umsteigen | ||
Zürich Hb | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Olten | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 | 10:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 | 10:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Linie | IC5 | IC5 |
Umsteigen | ||
Biel/Bienne | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Grenchen Nord | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Moutier | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Delémont | 10:51 | 11:51 |
Bassecourt | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Courgenay | 11:14 | 12:14 |
Porrentruy | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Courtemaîche | 11:30 | 12:30 |
Boncourt | 11:35 | 12:35 |
Zugnummer | 56 | 56 |
RE | RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 25 | 4 h 27 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Biberegg Biberbrugg Wädenswil Zürich Hb Biel/Bienne Boncourt
Biberegg | 07:10 | 08:08 |
Rothenthurm | 07:13 | - |
Biberbrugg | 07:23 | 08:20 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S31 | S31 |
Umsteigen | ||
Biberbrugg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Wädenswil | 07:50 | 08:50 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S13 | S13 |
Umsteigen | ||
Wädenswil | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Zürich Hb | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S25 | S25 |
Umsteigen | ||
Zürich Hb | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Olten | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 | 10:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 | 10:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Linie | IC5 | IC5 |
Umsteigen | ||
Biel/Bienne | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Grenchen Nord | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Moutier | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Delémont | 10:51 | 11:51 |
Bassecourt | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Courgenay | 11:14 | 12:14 |
Porrentruy | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Courtemaîche | 11:30 | 12:30 |
Boncourt | 11:35 | 12:35 |
Zugnummer | 56 | 56 |
RE | RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 25 | 4 h 27 |