Oberriet nach Alp Grüm Persönlichen fahrplan
Sonntag, 8. September 2024 um 07:00
Oberriet SG Uznach Sargans Chur Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:33 | 08:33 |
Heerbrugg | 07:45 | 08:45 |
St. Gallen | 08:27 | 09:27 |
Herisau | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Wattwil | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Uznach | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S4 | S4 |
Umsteigen | ||
Uznach | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Ziegelbrücke | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Sargans | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S17 | S17 |
Umsteigen | ||
Sargans | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Landquart | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Chur | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Zugnummer | 30271 | |
Linie | IC3 | |
ICE | ||
Umsteigen | ||
Chur | 13:34 | 08:28 |
Domat/Ems | - | 08:35 |
Bonaduz | - | 08:43 |
Thusis | 14:11 | 08:59 |
Tiefencastel | 14:28 | 09:18 |
Filisur | - | 09:33 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 14:57 | 09:47 |
Pontresina | 15:41 | 10:25 |
Ospizio Bernina | 16:19 | - |
Alp Grüm | 16:28 | 11:01 |
Zugnummer | BEX | BEX |
PE | PE | |
Dauer | 8 h 55 | 26 h 28 |
Oberriet SG Uznach Sargans Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 16:33 |
Heerbrugg | 16:45 |
St. Gallen | 17:27 |
Herisau | 17:36 |
Wattwil | 18:01 |
Uznach | 18:12 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Uznach | 18:16 |
Ziegelbrücke | 18:28 |
Sargans | 18:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S17 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 19:03 |
Landquart | 19:12 |
Chur | 19:22 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 19:58 |
Thusis | 20:29 |
Tiefencastel | 20:46 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 21:14 |
Preda | 21:32 |
Samedan | 21:49 |
Celerina | 21:53 |
St. Moritz | 22:00 |
Zugnummer | 38 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 06:29 |
Pontresina | 07:02 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 07:20 |
Bernina Lagalb | 07:24 |
Alp Grüm | 07:40 |
Zugnummer | 19 |
R | |
Dauer | 15 h 07 |
Oberriet SG Uznach Sargans Landquart St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 17:33 |
Heerbrugg | 17:45 |
St. Gallen | 18:27 |
Herisau | 18:36 |
Wattwil | 19:01 |
Uznach | 19:12 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Uznach | 19:16 |
Ziegelbrücke | 19:28 |
Sargans | 19:58 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S17 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 20:06 |
Landquart | 20:18 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S12 |
Umsteigen | |
Landquart | 04:54 |
Küblis | 05:14 |
Klosters Platz | 05:30 |
Susch | 05:53 |
Zernez | 06:02 |
S-chanf | 06:19 |
Zuoz | 06:22 |
Bever | 06:31 |
Samedan | 06:36 |
St. Moritz | 06:43 |
Zugnummer | 3 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 07:48 |
Pontresina | 08:08 |
Bernina Lagalb | 08:31 |
Alp Grüm | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 19 |
R | |
Dauer | 15 h 16 |
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:25 |
Buchs Sg | 07:47 |
Sargans | 08:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 08:03 |
Landquart | 08:12 |
Chur | 08:22 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:28 |
Domat/Ems | 08:35 |
Bonaduz | 08:43 |
Thusis | 08:59 |
Tiefencastel | 09:18 |
Filisur | 09:33 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 09:47 |
Pontresina | 10:25 |
Alp Grüm | 11:01 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 3 h 36 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:33 |
Heerbrugg | 08:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 08:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 08:59 |
Sargans | 09:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 09:33 |
Landquart | 09:38 |
Chur | 09:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 09:58 |
Thusis | 10:29 |
Tiefencastel | 10:46 |
Filisur | 11:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 11:14 |
Preda | 11:32 |
Samedan | 11:49 |
Celerina | 11:53 |
St. Moritz | 12:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 12:48 |
Pontresina | 13:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 13:23 |
Alp Grüm | 13:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 5 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 09:25 |
Buchs Sg | 09:47 |
Sargans | 10:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 10:06 |
Chur | 10:26 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S12 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 10:58 |
Thusis | 11:29 |
Tiefencastel | 11:46 |
Filisur | 12:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 12:14 |
Preda | 12:32 |
Samedan | 12:49 |
Celerina | 12:53 |
St. Moritz | 13:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 13:17 |
Pontresina | 13:28 |
Alp Grüm | 14:07 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 4 h 42 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur Samedan Pontresina Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:33 |
Heerbrugg | 07:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 07:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 07:59 |
Sargans | 08:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 08:33 |
Landquart | 08:38 |
Chur | 08:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:58 |
Thusis | 09:29 |
Tiefencastel | 09:46 |
Filisur | 10:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 10:14 |
Preda | 10:32 |
Samedan | 10:45 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
Samedan | 10:48 |
Pontresina | 10:57 |
Zugnummer | 15 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Pontresina | 11:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 11:23 |
Alp Grüm | 11:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Landquart Klosters Platz St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:25 |
Buchs Sg | 08:47 |
Sargans | 09:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 09:03 |
Landquart | 09:11 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Landquart | 09:17 |
Malans GR | 09:20 |
Schiers | 09:31 |
Küblis | 09:41 |
Klosters Platz | 09:58 |
Zugnummer | 13 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Klosters Platz | 10:00 |
Zernez | 10:28 |
Zuoz | 10:47 |
Bever | 10:55 |
Samedan | 11:00 |
Celerina | 11:05 |
St. Moritz | 11:09 |
Zugnummer | 3 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 11:48 |
Pontresina | 12:08 |
Bernina Lagalb | 12:31 |
Alp Grüm | 12:49 |
Zugnummer | 19 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:25 |
Buchs Sg | 07:47 |
Sargans | 08:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 08:03 |
Landquart | 08:12 |
Chur | 08:22 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:28 |
Domat/Ems | 08:35 |
Bonaduz | 08:43 |
Thusis | 08:59 |
Tiefencastel | 09:18 |
Filisur | 09:33 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 09:47 |
Pontresina | 10:25 |
Alp Grüm | 11:01 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 3 h 36 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:33 |
Heerbrugg | 08:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 08:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 08:59 |
Sargans | 09:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 09:33 |
Landquart | 09:38 |
Chur | 09:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 09:58 |
Thusis | 10:29 |
Tiefencastel | 10:46 |
Filisur | 11:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 11:14 |
Preda | 11:32 |
Samedan | 11:49 |
Celerina | 11:53 |
St. Moritz | 12:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 12:48 |
Pontresina | 13:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 13:23 |
Alp Grüm | 13:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 5 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 09:25 |
Buchs Sg | 09:47 |
Sargans | 10:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 10:06 |
Chur | 10:26 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S12 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 10:58 |
Thusis | 11:29 |
Tiefencastel | 11:46 |
Filisur | 12:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 12:14 |
Preda | 12:32 |
Samedan | 12:49 |
Celerina | 12:53 |
St. Moritz | 13:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 13:17 |
Pontresina | 13:28 |
Alp Grüm | 14:07 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 4 h 42 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur Samedan Pontresina Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:33 |
Heerbrugg | 07:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 07:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 07:59 |
Sargans | 08:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 08:33 |
Landquart | 08:38 |
Chur | 08:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:58 |
Thusis | 09:29 |
Tiefencastel | 09:46 |
Filisur | 10:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 10:14 |
Preda | 10:32 |
Samedan | 10:45 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
Samedan | 10:48 |
Pontresina | 10:57 |
Zugnummer | 15 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Pontresina | 11:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 11:23 |
Alp Grüm | 11:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Landquart Klosters Platz St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:25 |
Buchs Sg | 08:47 |
Sargans | 09:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 09:03 |
Landquart | 09:11 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Landquart | 09:17 |
Malans GR | 09:20 |
Schiers | 09:31 |
Küblis | 09:41 |
Klosters Platz | 09:58 |
Zugnummer | 13 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Klosters Platz | 10:00 |
Zernez | 10:28 |
Zuoz | 10:47 |
Bever | 10:55 |
Samedan | 11:00 |
Celerina | 11:05 |
St. Moritz | 11:09 |
Zugnummer | 3 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 11:48 |
Pontresina | 12:08 |
Bernina Lagalb | 12:31 |
Alp Grüm | 12:49 |
Zugnummer | 19 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:25 |
Buchs Sg | 07:47 |
Sargans | 08:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 08:03 |
Landquart | 08:12 |
Chur | 08:22 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:28 |
Domat/Ems | 08:35 |
Bonaduz | 08:43 |
Thusis | 08:59 |
Tiefencastel | 09:18 |
Filisur | 09:33 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 09:47 |
Pontresina | 10:25 |
Alp Grüm | 11:01 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 3 h 36 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:33 |
Heerbrugg | 08:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 08:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 08:59 |
Sargans | 09:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 09:33 |
Landquart | 09:38 |
Chur | 09:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 09:58 |
Thusis | 10:29 |
Tiefencastel | 10:46 |
Filisur | 11:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 11:14 |
Preda | 11:32 |
Samedan | 11:49 |
Celerina | 11:53 |
St. Moritz | 12:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 12:48 |
Pontresina | 13:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 13:23 |
Alp Grüm | 13:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 5 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 09:25 |
Buchs Sg | 09:47 |
Sargans | 10:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 10:06 |
Chur | 10:26 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S12 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 10:58 |
Thusis | 11:29 |
Tiefencastel | 11:46 |
Filisur | 12:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 12:14 |
Preda | 12:32 |
Samedan | 12:49 |
Celerina | 12:53 |
St. Moritz | 13:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 13:17 |
Pontresina | 13:28 |
Alp Grüm | 14:07 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 4 h 42 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur Samedan Pontresina Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:33 |
Heerbrugg | 07:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 07:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 07:59 |
Sargans | 08:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 08:33 |
Landquart | 08:38 |
Chur | 08:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:58 |
Thusis | 09:29 |
Tiefencastel | 09:46 |
Filisur | 10:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 10:14 |
Preda | 10:32 |
Samedan | 10:45 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
Samedan | 10:48 |
Pontresina | 10:57 |
Zugnummer | 15 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Pontresina | 11:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 11:23 |
Alp Grüm | 11:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Landquart Klosters Platz St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:25 |
Buchs Sg | 08:47 |
Sargans | 09:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 09:03 |
Landquart | 09:11 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Landquart | 09:17 |
Malans GR | 09:20 |
Schiers | 09:31 |
Küblis | 09:41 |
Klosters Platz | 09:58 |
Zugnummer | 13 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Klosters Platz | 10:00 |
Zernez | 10:28 |
Zuoz | 10:47 |
Bever | 10:55 |
Samedan | 11:00 |
Celerina | 11:05 |
St. Moritz | 11:09 |
Zugnummer | 3 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 11:48 |
Pontresina | 12:08 |
Bernina Lagalb | 12:31 |
Alp Grüm | 12:49 |
Zugnummer | 19 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:25 |
Buchs Sg | 07:47 |
Sargans | 08:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 08:03 |
Landquart | 08:12 |
Chur | 08:22 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:28 |
Domat/Ems | 08:35 |
Bonaduz | 08:43 |
Thusis | 08:59 |
Tiefencastel | 09:18 |
Filisur | 09:33 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 09:47 |
Pontresina | 10:25 |
Alp Grüm | 11:01 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 3 h 36 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:33 |
Heerbrugg | 08:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 08:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 08:59 |
Sargans | 09:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 09:33 |
Landquart | 09:38 |
Chur | 09:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 09:58 |
Thusis | 10:29 |
Tiefencastel | 10:46 |
Filisur | 11:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 11:14 |
Preda | 11:32 |
Samedan | 11:49 |
Celerina | 11:53 |
St. Moritz | 12:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 12:48 |
Pontresina | 13:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 13:23 |
Alp Grüm | 13:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 5 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 09:25 |
Buchs Sg | 09:47 |
Sargans | 10:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 10:06 |
Chur | 10:26 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S12 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 10:58 |
Thusis | 11:29 |
Tiefencastel | 11:46 |
Filisur | 12:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 12:14 |
Preda | 12:32 |
Samedan | 12:49 |
Celerina | 12:53 |
St. Moritz | 13:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 13:17 |
Pontresina | 13:28 |
Alp Grüm | 14:07 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 4 h 42 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur Samedan Pontresina Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:33 |
Heerbrugg | 07:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 07:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 07:59 |
Sargans | 08:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 08:33 |
Landquart | 08:38 |
Chur | 08:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:58 |
Thusis | 09:29 |
Tiefencastel | 09:46 |
Filisur | 10:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 10:14 |
Preda | 10:32 |
Samedan | 10:45 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
Samedan | 10:48 |
Pontresina | 10:57 |
Zugnummer | 15 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Pontresina | 11:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 11:23 |
Alp Grüm | 11:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Landquart Klosters Platz St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:25 |
Buchs Sg | 08:47 |
Sargans | 09:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 09:03 |
Landquart | 09:11 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Landquart | 09:17 |
Malans GR | 09:20 |
Schiers | 09:31 |
Küblis | 09:41 |
Klosters Platz | 09:58 |
Zugnummer | 13 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Klosters Platz | 10:00 |
Zernez | 10:28 |
Zuoz | 10:47 |
Bever | 10:55 |
Samedan | 11:00 |
Celerina | 11:05 |
St. Moritz | 11:09 |
Zugnummer | 3 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 11:48 |
Pontresina | 12:08 |
Bernina Lagalb | 12:31 |
Alp Grüm | 12:49 |
Zugnummer | 19 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:25 |
Buchs Sg | 07:47 |
Sargans | 08:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 08:03 |
Landquart | 08:12 |
Chur | 08:22 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:28 |
Domat/Ems | 08:35 |
Bonaduz | 08:43 |
Thusis | 08:59 |
Tiefencastel | 09:18 |
Filisur | 09:33 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 09:47 |
Pontresina | 10:25 |
Alp Grüm | 11:01 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 3 h 36 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:33 |
Heerbrugg | 08:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 08:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 08:59 |
Sargans | 09:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 09:33 |
Landquart | 09:38 |
Chur | 09:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 09:58 |
Thusis | 10:29 |
Tiefencastel | 10:46 |
Filisur | 11:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 11:14 |
Preda | 11:32 |
Samedan | 11:49 |
Celerina | 11:53 |
St. Moritz | 12:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 12:48 |
Pontresina | 13:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 13:23 |
Alp Grüm | 13:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 5 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 09:25 |
Buchs Sg | 09:47 |
Sargans | 10:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 10:06 |
Chur | 10:26 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S12 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 10:58 |
Thusis | 11:29 |
Tiefencastel | 11:46 |
Filisur | 12:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 12:14 |
Preda | 12:32 |
Samedan | 12:49 |
Celerina | 12:53 |
St. Moritz | 13:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 13:17 |
Pontresina | 13:28 |
Alp Grüm | 14:07 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 4 h 42 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur Samedan Pontresina Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:33 |
Heerbrugg | 07:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 07:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 07:59 |
Sargans | 08:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 08:33 |
Landquart | 08:38 |
Chur | 08:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:58 |
Thusis | 09:29 |
Tiefencastel | 09:46 |
Filisur | 10:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 10:14 |
Preda | 10:32 |
Samedan | 10:45 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
Samedan | 10:48 |
Pontresina | 10:57 |
Zugnummer | 15 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Pontresina | 11:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 11:23 |
Alp Grüm | 11:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Landquart Klosters Platz St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:25 |
Buchs Sg | 08:47 |
Sargans | 09:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 09:03 |
Landquart | 09:11 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Landquart | 09:17 |
Malans GR | 09:20 |
Schiers | 09:31 |
Küblis | 09:41 |
Klosters Platz | 09:58 |
Zugnummer | 13 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Klosters Platz | 10:00 |
Zernez | 10:28 |
Zuoz | 10:47 |
Bever | 10:55 |
Samedan | 11:00 |
Celerina | 11:05 |
St. Moritz | 11:09 |
Zugnummer | 3 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 11:48 |
Pontresina | 12:08 |
Bernina Lagalb | 12:31 |
Alp Grüm | 12:49 |
Zugnummer | 19 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Oberriet SG Sargans Chur Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:25 |
Buchs Sg | 07:47 |
Sargans | 08:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Sargans | 08:03 |
Landquart | 08:12 |
Chur | 08:22 |
Linie | IC3 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:28 |
Domat/Ems | 08:35 |
Bonaduz | 08:43 |
Thusis | 08:59 |
Tiefencastel | 09:18 |
Filisur | 09:33 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 09:47 |
Pontresina | 10:25 |
Alp Grüm | 11:01 |
Zugnummer | BEX |
PE | |
Dauer | 3 h 36 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:33 |
Heerbrugg | 08:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 08:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 08:59 |
Sargans | 09:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 09:33 |
Landquart | 09:38 |
Chur | 09:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 09:55 |
Domat/Ems | 10:02 |
Reichenau-Tamins | 10:08 |
Thusis | 10:29 |
Tiefencastel | 10:46 |
Filisur | 11:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 11:14 |
Preda | 11:32 |
Samedan | 11:49 |
Celerina | 11:53 |
St. Moritz | 12:00 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
St. Moritz | 12:48 |
Pontresina | 13:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 13:23 |
Alp Grüm | 13:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 5 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Heerbrugg Chur Samedan Pontresina Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 07:33 |
Heerbrugg | 07:44 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Umsteigen | |
Heerbrugg | 07:53 |
Altstätten Sg | 07:59 |
Sargans | 08:27 |
Bad Ragaz | 08:33 |
Landquart | 08:38 |
Chur | 08:48 |
Linie | IR13 |
Umsteigen | |
Chur | 08:55 |
Domat/Ems | 09:02 |
Reichenau-Tamins | 09:08 |
Thusis | 09:29 |
Tiefencastel | 09:46 |
Filisur | 10:01 |
Bergün/Bravuogn | 10:14 |
Preda | 10:32 |
Samedan | 10:45 |
Linie | IR38 |
Umsteigen | |
Samedan | 10:48 |
Pontresina | 10:57 |
Zugnummer | 15 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Pontresina | 11:04 |
Bernina Diavolezza | 11:23 |
Alp Grüm | 11:42 |
Zugnummer | 9 |
RE | |
Dauer | 4 h 09 |
Oberriet SG Sargans Landquart Klosters Platz St. Moritz Alp Grüm
Oberriet SG | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Buchs Sg | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Sargans | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S4 | S4 |
Umsteigen | ||
Sargans | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Landquart | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Linie | IC3 | IC3 |
Umsteigen | ||
Landquart | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Malans GR | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Schiers | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Küblis | 09:41 | 10:41 |
Klosters Platz | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Zugnummer | 13 | 13 |
RE | RE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Klosters Platz | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Zernez | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Zuoz | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Bever | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Samedan | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Celerina | 11:05 | 12:05 |
St. Moritz | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Zugnummer | 3 | 3 |
RE | RE | |
Umsteigen | ||
St. Moritz | 11:48 | 13:17 |
Pontresina | 12:08 | 13:28 |
Bernina Lagalb | 12:31 | - |
Alp Grüm | 12:49 | 14:07 |
Zugnummer | 19 | BEX |
R | PE | |
Dauer | 4 h 24 | 4 h 42 |