Rapperswil nach Altdorf Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil SG | 07:56 | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE | VAE |
IR | IR | |
Umsteigen | ||
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 | 09:54 |
Schwyz | - | 10:02 |
Brunnen | - | 10:06 |
Flüelen | - | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:08 | 10:17 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 | 1 h 21 |
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 09:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 10:02 |
Biberbrugg | 10:20 |
Rothenthurm | 10:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE |
IR | |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 10:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 11:08 |
Linie | IC21 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 |
Rapperswil Sg Biberbrugg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 07:06 | 09:06 |
Samstagern | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Schindellegi-Feusisberg | 07:29 | 09:29 |
Biberbrugg | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S40 | S40 |
Umsteigen | ||
Biberbrugg | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S31 | S31 |
Umsteigen | ||
Arth-Goldau | 08:28 | 10:28 |
Flüelen | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:51 | 10:51 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S2 | S2 |
Dauer | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil SG | 07:56 | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE | VAE |
IR | IR | |
Umsteigen | ||
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 | 09:54 |
Schwyz | - | 10:02 |
Brunnen | - | 10:06 |
Flüelen | - | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:08 | 10:17 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 | 1 h 21 |
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 09:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 10:02 |
Biberbrugg | 10:20 |
Rothenthurm | 10:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE |
IR | |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 10:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 11:08 |
Linie | IC21 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 |
Rapperswil Sg Biberbrugg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 07:06 | 09:06 |
Samstagern | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Schindellegi-Feusisberg | 07:29 | 09:29 |
Biberbrugg | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S40 | S40 |
Umsteigen | ||
Biberbrugg | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S31 | S31 |
Umsteigen | ||
Arth-Goldau | 08:28 | 10:28 |
Flüelen | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:51 | 10:51 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S2 | S2 |
Dauer | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil SG | 07:56 | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE | VAE |
IR | IR | |
Umsteigen | ||
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 | 09:54 |
Schwyz | - | 10:02 |
Brunnen | - | 10:06 |
Flüelen | - | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:08 | 10:17 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 | 1 h 21 |
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 09:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 10:02 |
Biberbrugg | 10:20 |
Rothenthurm | 10:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE |
IR | |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 10:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 11:08 |
Linie | IC21 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 |
Rapperswil Sg Biberbrugg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 07:06 | 09:06 |
Samstagern | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Schindellegi-Feusisberg | 07:29 | 09:29 |
Biberbrugg | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S40 | S40 |
Umsteigen | ||
Biberbrugg | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S31 | S31 |
Umsteigen | ||
Arth-Goldau | 08:28 | 10:28 |
Flüelen | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:51 | 10:51 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S2 | S2 |
Dauer | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil SG | 07:56 | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE | VAE |
IR | IR | |
Umsteigen | ||
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 | 09:54 |
Schwyz | - | 10:02 |
Brunnen | - | 10:06 |
Flüelen | - | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:08 | 10:17 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 | 1 h 21 |
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 09:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 10:02 |
Biberbrugg | 10:20 |
Rothenthurm | 10:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE |
IR | |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 10:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 11:08 |
Linie | IC21 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 |
Rapperswil Sg Biberbrugg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 07:06 | 09:06 |
Samstagern | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Schindellegi-Feusisberg | 07:29 | 09:29 |
Biberbrugg | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S40 | S40 |
Umsteigen | ||
Biberbrugg | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S31 | S31 |
Umsteigen | ||
Arth-Goldau | 08:28 | 10:28 |
Flüelen | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:51 | 10:51 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S2 | S2 |
Dauer | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil SG | 07:56 | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE | VAE |
IR | IR | |
Umsteigen | ||
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 | 09:54 |
Schwyz | - | 10:02 |
Brunnen | - | 10:06 |
Flüelen | - | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:08 | 10:17 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 | 1 h 21 |
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 09:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 10:02 |
Biberbrugg | 10:20 |
Rothenthurm | 10:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE |
IR | |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 10:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 11:08 |
Linie | IC21 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 |
Rapperswil Sg Biberbrugg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 07:06 | 09:06 |
Samstagern | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Schindellegi-Feusisberg | 07:29 | 09:29 |
Biberbrugg | 07:34 | 09:34 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S40 | S40 |
Umsteigen | ||
Biberbrugg | 07:38 | 09:38 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S31 | S31 |
Umsteigen | ||
Arth-Goldau | 08:28 | 10:28 |
Flüelen | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:51 | 10:51 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S2 | S2 |
Dauer | 1 h 45 | 1 h 45 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE | VAE | VAE | VAE |
IR | IR | IR | IR | |
Umsteigen | ||||
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:54 |
Schwyz | - | - | - | 12:02 |
Brunnen | - | - | - | 12:06 |
Flüelen | - | - | - | 12:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:17 |
Linie | IC21 | IC2 | IC21 | IR26 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 | 1 h 12 | 1 h 12 | 1 h 21 |
Rapperswil Sg Biberbrugg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 07:06 |
Samstagern | 07:25 |
Schindellegi-Feusisberg | 07:29 |
Biberbrugg | 07:34 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S40 |
Umsteigen | |
Biberbrugg | 07:38 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:28 |
Flüelen | 08:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 1 h 45 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | VAE | VAE | VAE |
IR | IR | IR | |
Umsteigen | |||
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 | 09:54 | 10:49 |
Schwyz | - | 10:02 | - |
Brunnen | - | 10:06 | - |
Flüelen | - | 10:15 | - |
Altdorf Ur | 09:08 | 10:17 | 11:08 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 | IC21 |
Dauer | 1 h 12 | 1 h 21 | 1 h 12 |
Rapperswil Sg Biberbrugg Arth-Goldau Altdorf Ur
Rapperswil Sg | 07:06 |
Samstagern | 07:25 |
Schindellegi-Feusisberg | 07:29 |
Biberbrugg | 07:34 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S40 |
Umsteigen | |
Biberbrugg | 07:38 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S31 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:28 |
Flüelen | 08:49 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:51 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S2 |
Dauer | 1 h 45 |