Root D4 nach Oberburg Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 07:54 |
Olten | 08:28 |
Linie | IC21 |
Umsteigen | |
Olten | 08:36 |
Langenthal | 08:48 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 08:55 |
Burgdorf | 09:05 |
Linie | IR35 |
Umsteigen | |
Burgdorf | 09:11 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:14 |
Oberburg | 09:16 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S44 |
Dauer | 1 h 55 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 08:16 |
Malters | 08:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S6 |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S6 |
Umsteigen | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:40 |
Hasle-Rüegsau | 10:01 |
Oberburg | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 10 |
Root D4 Sursee Bern Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 |
Luzern | 07:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 07:52 |
Sursee | 08:10 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:00 |
Linie | IR15 |
Umsteigen | |
Bern | 09:07 |
Burgdorf | 09:20 |
Linie | IR17 |
Umsteigen | |
Burgdorf | 09:25 |
Oberburg | 09:29 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S41 |
Dauer | 2 h 08 |
Root D4 Sursee Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:14 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 08:22 |
Sursee | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Sursee | 08:48 |
Zofingen | 09:03 |
Olten | 09:10 |
Linie | IR27 |
Umsteigen | |
Olten | 09:36 |
Langenthal | 09:48 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 09:55 |
Burgdorf | 10:05 |
Linie | IR35 |
Umsteigen | |
Burgdorf | 10:11 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 10:14 |
Oberburg | 10:16 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S44 |
Dauer | 2 h 22 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Lenzburg Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Rotkreuz | 07:53 |
Muri Ag | 08:09 |
Wohlen Ag | 08:17 |
Lenzburg | 08:25 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S26 |
Umsteigen | |
Lenzburg | 08:31 |
Schönenwerd So | 08:44 |
Olten | 08:53 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S23 |
Umsteigen | |
Olten | 09:05 |
Langenthal | 09:17 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 09:24 |
Wynigen | 09:31 |
Burgdorf | 09:37 |
Linie | IR17 |
Umsteigen | |
Burgdorf | 09:49 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:52 |
Oberburg | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 20 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 | 08:38 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Olten | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Umsteigen | ||
Olten | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Langenthal | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Burgdorf | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | IR35 | IR35 |
Umsteigen | ||
Burgdorf | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Oberburg | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S44 | S44 |
Dauer | 1 h 55 | 1 h 55 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 08:16 |
Malters | 08:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S6 |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S6 |
Umsteigen | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:40 |
Hasle-Rüegsau | 10:01 |
Oberburg | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 10 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Lenzburg Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Rotkreuz | 07:53 |
Muri Ag | 08:09 |
Wohlen Ag | 08:17 |
Lenzburg | 08:25 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S26 |
Umsteigen | |
Lenzburg | 08:31 |
Schönenwerd So | 08:44 |
Olten | 08:53 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S23 |
Umsteigen | |
Olten | 09:05 |
Langenthal | 09:17 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 09:24 |
Wynigen | 09:31 |
Burgdorf | 09:37 |
Linie | IR17 |
Umsteigen | |
Burgdorf | 09:49 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:52 |
Oberburg | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 20 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 | 08:38 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Olten | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Umsteigen | ||
Olten | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Langenthal | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Burgdorf | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | IR35 | IR35 |
Umsteigen | ||
Burgdorf | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Oberburg | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S44 | S44 |
Dauer | 1 h 55 | 1 h 55 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 08:16 |
Malters | 08:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S6 |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S6 |
Umsteigen | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:40 |
Hasle-Rüegsau | 10:01 |
Oberburg | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 10 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Lenzburg Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Rotkreuz | 07:53 |
Muri Ag | 08:09 |
Wohlen Ag | 08:17 |
Lenzburg | 08:25 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S26 |
Umsteigen | |
Lenzburg | 08:31 |
Schönenwerd So | 08:44 |
Olten | 08:53 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S23 |
Umsteigen | |
Olten | 09:05 |
Langenthal | 09:17 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 09:24 |
Wynigen | 09:31 |
Burgdorf | 09:37 |
Linie | IR17 |
Umsteigen | |
Burgdorf | 09:49 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:52 |
Oberburg | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 20 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 | 08:38 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Olten | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Umsteigen | ||
Olten | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Langenthal | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Burgdorf | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | IR35 | IR35 |
Umsteigen | ||
Burgdorf | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Oberburg | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S44 | S44 |
Dauer | 1 h 55 | 1 h 55 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 08:16 |
Malters | 08:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S6 |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S6 |
Umsteigen | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:40 |
Hasle-Rüegsau | 10:01 |
Oberburg | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 10 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Lenzburg Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Rotkreuz | 07:53 |
Muri Ag | 08:09 |
Wohlen Ag | 08:17 |
Lenzburg | 08:25 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S26 |
Umsteigen | |
Lenzburg | 08:31 |
Schönenwerd So | 08:44 |
Olten | 08:53 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S23 |
Umsteigen | |
Olten | 09:05 |
Langenthal | 09:17 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 09:24 |
Wynigen | 09:31 |
Burgdorf | 09:37 |
Linie | IR17 |
Umsteigen | |
Burgdorf | 09:49 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:52 |
Oberburg | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 20 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 | 08:38 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Olten | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Umsteigen | ||
Olten | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Langenthal | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Burgdorf | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | IR35 | IR35 |
Umsteigen | ||
Burgdorf | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Oberburg | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S44 | S44 |
Dauer | 1 h 55 | 1 h 55 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 08:16 |
Malters | 08:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S6 |
Umsteigen | |
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S6 |
Umsteigen | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:40 |
Hasle-Rüegsau | 10:01 |
Oberburg | 10:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 10 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Lenzburg Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Rotkreuz | 07:53 |
Muri Ag | 08:09 |
Wohlen Ag | 08:17 |
Lenzburg | 08:25 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S26 |
Umsteigen | |
Lenzburg | 08:31 |
Schönenwerd So | 08:44 |
Olten | 08:53 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S23 |
Umsteigen | |
Olten | 09:05 |
Langenthal | 09:17 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 09:24 |
Wynigen | 09:31 |
Burgdorf | 09:37 |
Linie | IR17 |
Umsteigen | |
Burgdorf | 09:49 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:52 |
Oberburg | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 20 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 | 08:38 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Olten | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Umsteigen | ||
Olten | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Langenthal | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Burgdorf | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | IR35 | IR35 |
Umsteigen | ||
Burgdorf | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Oberburg | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S44 | S44 |
Dauer | 1 h 55 | 1 h 55 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Malters | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 | 09:40 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S6 | S6 |
Umsteigen | ||
Wolhusen | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 | 10:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S6 | S6 |
Umsteigen | ||
Langnau i.E. | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Hasle-Rüegsau | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Oberburg | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S4 | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 10 | 2 h 10 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Lenzburg Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Rotkreuz | 07:53 |
Muri Ag | 08:07 |
Wohlen Ag | 08:15 |
Lenzburg | 08:25 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S26 |
Umsteigen | |
Lenzburg | 08:31 |
Schönenwerd So | 08:44 |
Olten | 08:53 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S23 |
Umsteigen | |
Olten | 09:05 |
Langenthal | 09:17 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 09:24 |
Wynigen | 09:31 |
Burgdorf | 09:37 |
Linie | IR17 |
Umsteigen | |
Burgdorf | 09:49 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:52 |
Oberburg | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 20 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:25 | 08:25 |
Luzern | 07:38 | 08:38 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Olten | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Linie | IC21 | IR26 |
Umsteigen | ||
Olten | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Langenthal | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Burgdorf | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | IR35 | IR35 |
Umsteigen | ||
Burgdorf | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Oberburg | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S44 | S44 |
Dauer | 1 h 51 | 1 h 51 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
Umsteigen | ||
Luzern | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Malters | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 | 09:40 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S6 | S6 |
Umsteigen | ||
Wolhusen | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 | 10:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S6 | S6 |
Umsteigen | ||
Langnau i.E. | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Hasle-Rüegsau | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Oberburg | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S4 | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 10 | 2 h 10 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Lenzburg Olten Burgdorf Oberburg
Root D4 | 07:32 |
Rotkreuz | 07:38 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Rotkreuz | 07:53 |
Muri Ag | 08:07 |
Wohlen Ag | 08:15 |
Lenzburg | 08:25 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S26 |
Umsteigen | |
Lenzburg | 08:31 |
Schönenwerd So | 08:44 |
Olten | 08:53 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S23 |
Umsteigen | |
Olten | 09:05 |
Langenthal | 09:17 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 09:24 |
Wynigen | 09:31 |
Burgdorf | 09:37 |
Linie | IR17 |
Umsteigen | |
Burgdorf | 09:49 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 09:52 |
Oberburg | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S4 |
Dauer | 2 h 22 |