Root D4 nach Obergesteln Persönlichen fahrplan
Sonntag, 8. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Göschenen Andermatt Obergesteln
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 09:18 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:54 |
Schwyz | 10:02 |
Brunnen | 10:06 |
Flüelen | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 10:18 |
Erstfeld | 10:25 |
Göschenen | 10:50 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 10:54 |
Andermatt | 11:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Andermatt | 11:37 |
Realp | 11:50 |
Oberwald | 12:12 |
Obergesteln | 12:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 21 |
Root D4 Sursee Bern Visp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:25 |
Luzern | 08:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 08:52 |
Sursee | 09:10 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Sursee | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 09:32 |
Bern | 10:00 |
Linie | IR15 |
Umsteigen | |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Betten Talstation | 11:39 |
Grengiols | 11:43 |
Fiesch | 11:56 |
Fürgangen-Bellwald Talstation | 12:03 |
Münster Vs | 12:25 |
Obergesteln | 12:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 08 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Obergesteln
Root D4 | 07:32 |
Rotkreuz | 07:39 |
Zug | 07:51 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linie | IR46 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Obergesteln | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 43 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Arth-Goldau Göschenen Realp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 07:02 |
Rotkreuz | 07:08 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Rotkreuz | 07:27 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:41 |
Zugnummer | 6 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:54 |
Schwyz | 08:02 |
Brunnen | 08:06 |
Flüelen | 08:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:18 |
Erstfeld | 08:25 |
Göschenen | 08:50 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 08:54 |
Andermatt | 09:08 |
Realp | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Realp | 09:50 |
Oberwald | 10:12 |
Obergesteln | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Olten Bern Visp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 23:02 |
Rotkreuz | 23:08 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Rotkreuz | 23:23 |
Muri Ag | 23:39 |
Wohlen Ag | 23:47 |
Lenzburg | 00:00 |
Aarau | 00:08 |
Olten | 00:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S26 |
Umsteigen | |
Olten | 00:37 |
Bern | 01:04 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Bern | 06:07 |
Thun | 06:26 |
Visp | 07:02 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 07:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 07:23 |
Betten Talstation | 07:39 |
Grengiols | 07:43 |
Fiesch | 07:56 |
Fürgangen-Bellwald Talstation | 08:03 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Obergesteln | 08:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 9 h 31 |
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Sursee Bern Visp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 08:27 |
Luzern | 08:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 08:52 |
Sursee | 09:10 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Sursee | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 09:32 |
Bern | 10:00 |
Linie | IR15 |
Umsteigen | |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Betten Talstation | 11:39 |
Grengiols | 11:43 |
Fiesch | 11:56 |
Fürgangen-Bellwald Talstation | 12:03 |
Münster Vs | 12:25 |
Obergesteln | 12:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 12 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linie | IR46 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Obergesteln | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Root D4 Zug Arth-Goldau Göschenen Realp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 07:02 |
Rotkreuz | 07:09 |
Zug | 07:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 07:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:45 |
Linie | IC2 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:54 |
Schwyz | 08:02 |
Brunnen | 08:06 |
Flüelen | 08:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:18 |
Erstfeld | 08:25 |
Göschenen | 08:50 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 08:54 |
Andermatt | 09:08 |
Realp | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Realp | 09:50 |
Oberwald | 10:12 |
Obergesteln | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Sursee Bern Visp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 08:27 |
Luzern | 08:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 08:52 |
Sursee | 09:10 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Sursee | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 09:32 |
Bern | 10:00 |
Linie | IR15 |
Umsteigen | |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Betten Talstation | 11:39 |
Grengiols | 11:43 |
Fiesch | 11:56 |
Fürgangen-Bellwald Talstation | 12:03 |
Münster Vs | 12:25 |
Obergesteln | 12:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 12 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Zug | 08:21 | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linie | S1 | S1 |
Umsteigen | ||
Zug | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 | 10:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 | 11:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linie | IR46 | IR46 |
Umsteigen | ||
Göschenen | 09:54 | 11:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 | 12:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 | 44 |
R | R | |
Umsteigen | ||
Andermatt | 10:37 | 12:37 |
Realp | 10:50 | 12:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 | 13:12 |
Obergesteln | 11:15 | 13:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 | 43 |
R | R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 | 4 h 13 |
Root D4 Zug Arth-Goldau Göschenen Realp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 07:02 |
Rotkreuz | 07:09 |
Zug | 07:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 07:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:45 |
Linie | IC2 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:54 |
Schwyz | 08:02 |
Brunnen | 08:06 |
Flüelen | 08:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:18 |
Erstfeld | 08:25 |
Göschenen | 08:50 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 08:54 |
Andermatt | 09:08 |
Realp | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Realp | 09:50 |
Oberwald | 10:12 |
Obergesteln | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Sursee Bern Visp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 08:27 |
Luzern | 08:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 08:52 |
Sursee | 09:10 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Sursee | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 09:32 |
Bern | 10:00 |
Linie | IR15 |
Umsteigen | |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Betten Talstation | 11:39 |
Grengiols | 11:43 |
Fiesch | 11:56 |
Fürgangen-Bellwald Talstation | 12:03 |
Münster Vs | 12:25 |
Obergesteln | 12:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 12 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linie | IR46 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Obergesteln | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Root D4 Zug Arth-Goldau Göschenen Realp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 07:02 |
Rotkreuz | 07:09 |
Zug | 07:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 07:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:45 |
Linie | IC2 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:54 |
Schwyz | 08:02 |
Brunnen | 08:06 |
Flüelen | 08:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:18 |
Erstfeld | 08:25 |
Göschenen | 08:50 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 08:54 |
Andermatt | 09:08 |
Realp | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Realp | 09:50 |
Oberwald | 10:12 |
Obergesteln | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Bern Visp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 08:27 |
Luzern | 08:38 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Luzern | 09:00 |
Sursee | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 09:32 |
Bern | 10:00 |
Linie | IR15 |
Umsteigen | |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Betten Talstation | 11:39 |
Grengiols | 11:43 |
Fiesch | 11:56 |
Fürgangen-Bellwald Talstation | 12:03 |
Münster Vs | 12:25 |
Obergesteln | 12:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 12 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linie | IR46 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Obergesteln | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Root D4 Zug Arth-Goldau Göschenen Realp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 07:02 |
Rotkreuz | 07:09 |
Zug | 07:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 07:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:45 |
Linie | IC2 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:54 |
Schwyz | 08:02 |
Brunnen | 08:06 |
Flüelen | 08:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:18 |
Erstfeld | 08:25 |
Göschenen | 08:50 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 08:54 |
Andermatt | 09:08 |
Realp | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Realp | 09:50 |
Oberwald | 10:12 |
Obergesteln | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Sursee Bern Visp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 08:27 |
Luzern | 08:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 08:52 |
Sursee | 09:10 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Sursee | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 09:32 |
Bern | 10:00 |
Linie | IR15 |
Umsteigen | |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linie | IC8 |
Umsteigen | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Betten Talstation | 11:39 |
Grengiols | 11:43 |
Fiesch | 11:56 |
Fürgangen-Bellwald Talstation | 12:03 |
Münster Vs | 12:25 |
Obergesteln | 12:33 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 4 h 12 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linie | IR46 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Obergesteln | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Root D4 Zug Arth-Goldau Göschenen Realp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 07:02 |
Rotkreuz | 07:09 |
Zug | 07:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 07:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:45 |
Linie | IC2 |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:54 |
Schwyz | 08:02 |
Brunnen | 08:06 |
Flüelen | 08:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:18 |
Erstfeld | 08:25 |
Göschenen | 08:50 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 08:54 |
Andermatt | 09:08 |
Realp | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Realp | 09:50 |
Oberwald | 10:12 |
Obergesteln | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Obergesteln
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linie | IR46 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Obergesteln | 11:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Arth-Goldau Göschenen Realp Obergesteln
Root D4 | 07:02 |
Rotkreuz | 07:08 |
Zugnummer | 102778 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Rotkreuz | 07:27 |
Arth-Goldau | 07:41 |
Zugnummer | 6 |
RE | |
Umsteigen | |
Arth-Goldau | 07:54 |
Schwyz | 08:02 |
Brunnen | 08:06 |
Flüelen | 08:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 08:18 |
Erstfeld | 08:25 |
Göschenen | 08:50 |
Linie | IR26 |
Umsteigen | |
Göschenen | 08:54 |
Andermatt | 09:08 |
Realp | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 44 |
R | |
Umsteigen | |
Realp | 09:50 |
Oberwald | 10:12 |
Obergesteln | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 43 |
R | |
Dauer | 3 h 13 |