Fahrplan
Halbe nach Jacobsdorf (Mark) Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 18:40
19:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 1 h 58 2 umst. 20 Stationen RE7 S3 RE1 Gleis 1 | 1 h 58 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | RE7 S3 RE1 Gleis 1 | RE7 Gleis 1 | |
19:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
19:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
20:00 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
20:07 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | S3 Gleis 8 | |||||
20:09 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
20:12 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
20:13 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
20:16 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
20:19 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
20:23 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
20:26 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
20:28 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
20:30 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
20:35 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
20:38 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
20:41 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
20:50 | S Erkner Bhf | RE1 Gleis 1 | |||||
20:55 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
21:04 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:09 | Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | ||||||
21:14 | Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
21:18 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof |
20:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 1 h 58 2 umst. 20 Stationen RE7 S3 RE1 Gleis 1 | 1 h 58 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | RE7 S3 RE1 Gleis 1 | RE7 Gleis 1 | |
20:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
20:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:00 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
21:07 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | S3 Gleis 8 | |||||
21:09 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
21:12 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:13 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
21:16 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
21:19 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
21:23 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
21:26 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
21:28 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
21:30 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
21:35 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:38 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
21:41 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
21:50 | S Erkner Bhf | RE1 Gleis 1 | |||||
21:55 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
22:04 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:09 | Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | ||||||
22:14 | Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
22:18 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof |
20:38 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 2 h 58 2 umst. 19 Stationen RE7 RB43 RE1 Gleis 2 | 2 h 58 | 2 umst. 19 Stationen | RE7 RB43 RE1 Gleis 2 | RE7 Gleis 2 | |
20:42 | Oderin, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:46 | Brand, Tropical Islands Bhf | ||||||
20:50 | Schönwalde (Spreewald), Bahnhof | ||||||
20:57 | Lübben, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:04 | Lübbenau, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:15 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:38 | Calau, Bahnhof | RB43 Gleis 3 | |||||
21:50 | Kolkwitz, Süd Bhf | ||||||
22:02 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
22:06 | Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | ||||||
22:19 | Peitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
22:24 | Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:27 | Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | ||||||
22:39 | Guben, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:50 | Wellmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:55 | Neuzelle, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:21 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
23:24 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RE1 Gleis 9 | |||||
23:29 | Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | ||||||
23:33 | Pillgram, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:36 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof |
21:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 2 h 42 4 umst. 33 Stationen RE7 S46 U8 S3 RE1 Gleis 1 | 2 h 42 | 4 umst. 33 Stationen | RE7 S46 U8 S3 RE1 Gleis 1 | RE7 Gleis 1 | |
21:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:36 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
21:41 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | S46 Gleis 2 | |||||
21:44 | S Wildau | ||||||
21:48 | S Zeuthen | ||||||
21:51 | S Eichwalde | ||||||
21:56 | S Grünau (Berlin) | ||||||
22:00 | S Adlershof (Berlin) | ||||||
22:02 | S Johannisthal (Berlin) | ||||||
22:05 | S Schöneweide Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
22:08 | S Baumschulenweg (Berlin) | ||||||
22:12 | S Köllnische Heide (Berlin) | ||||||
22:15 | Neukölln (Berlin) | ||||||
22:16 | Hermannstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
22:22 | Hermannstr. (Berlin) | U8 | |||||
22:37 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
22:42 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | S3 | |||||
22:44 | Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | ||||||
22:47 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
22:49 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
22:52 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
22:53 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
22:56 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
22:59 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
23:03 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
23:06 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
23:08 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
23:10 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
23:15 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
23:19 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
23:21 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
23:30 | S Erkner Bhf | RE1 Gleis 1 | |||||
23:34 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
23:40 | Hangelsberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:47 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:52 | Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | ||||||
23:58 | Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
00:02 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof |
21:38 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 2 h 58 2 umst. 21 Stationen RE7 RE10 RE1 Gleis 2 | 2 h 58 | 2 umst. 21 Stationen | RE7 RE10 RE1 Gleis 2 | RE7 Gleis 2 | |
21:42 | Oderin, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:46 | Brand, Tropical Islands Bhf | ||||||
21:50 | Schönwalde (Spreewald), Bahnhof | ||||||
21:57 | Lübben, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:05 | Lübbenau, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:10 | Raddusch, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:19 | Vetschau, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:24 | Kunersdorf (SPN), Bahnhof | ||||||
22:28 | Kolkwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:33 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
23:02 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | RE10 Gleis 5 | |||||
23:06 | Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | ||||||
23:19 | Peitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
23:24 | Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:27 | Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | ||||||
23:39 | Guben, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:50 | Wellmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:55 | Neuzelle, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:21 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
00:24 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RE1 Gleis 9 | |||||
00:29 | Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | ||||||
00:33 | Pillgram, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:36 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof |
23:22 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 3 h 03 4 umst. 33 Stationen RE7 S46 U8 S3 RE1 Gleis 1 | 3 h 03 | 4 umst. 33 Stationen | RE7 S46 U8 S3 RE1 Gleis 1 | RE7 Gleis 1 | |
23:27 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:38 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
23:41 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | S46 Gleis 2 | |||||
23:44 | S Wildau | ||||||
23:48 | S Zeuthen | ||||||
23:51 | S Eichwalde | ||||||
23:56 | S Grünau (Berlin) | ||||||
00:00 | S Adlershof (Berlin) | ||||||
00:02 | S Johannisthal (Berlin) | ||||||
00:05 | S Schöneweide Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:08 | S Baumschulenweg (Berlin) | ||||||
00:12 | S Köllnische Heide (Berlin) | ||||||
00:15 | Neukölln (Berlin) | ||||||
00:16 | Hermannstr. (Berlin) | ||||||
00:22 | Hermannstr. (Berlin) | U8 | |||||
00:37 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:42 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | S3 | |||||
00:44 | Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | ||||||
00:47 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
00:49 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
00:52 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:53 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
00:56 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
00:59 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
01:03 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
01:06 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
01:08 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
01:10 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
01:15 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
01:19 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
01:21 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
01:53 | S Erkner Bhf | RE1 Gleis 1 | |||||
01:57 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
02:03 | Hangelsberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
02:10 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
02:16 | Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | ||||||
02:22 | Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
02:25 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof |
23:50 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 5 h 47 2 umst. 16 Stationen RE2 RB43 RE1 Gleis 2 | 5 h 47 | 2 umst. 16 Stationen | RE2 RB43 RE1 Gleis 2 | RE2 Gleis 2 | |
00:10 | Lübben, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:17 | Lübbenau, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:40 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
03:52 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | RB43 Gleis 7 | |||||
03:56 | Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | ||||||
03:58 | Cottbus, Merzdorf Bhf | ||||||
04:09 | Peitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
04:13 | Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:16 | Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | ||||||
04:27 | Kerkwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:39 | Guben, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:50 | Wellmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:55 | Neuzelle, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:21 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
05:26 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RE1 Gleis 6 | |||||
05:31 | Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | ||||||
05:35 | Pillgram, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:37 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Halbe und Jacobsdorf (Mark) beträg 1:38