Köln Hbf nach Roitzsch (Kr Bitterfeld) Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 29. Juli 2024 um 07:00
Köln Hbf Eisenach Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 09:17 |
Düsseldorf Hbf | 09:43 |
Dortmund Hbf | 10:45 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 11:07 |
Soest | 11:22 |
Lippstadt | 11:32 |
Paderborn Hbf | 11:48 |
Altenbeken | 12:02 |
Warburg (Westf) | 12:24 |
Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe | 12:57 |
Eisenach | 13:54 |
Linie | IC 2155 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Eisenach | 14:01 |
Erfurt Hbf | 14:34 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:04 |
Linie | ICE 2536 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:20 |
Hohenthurm | 15:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 15:30 |
Brehna | 15:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 15:36 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 19 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 | - |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | ||
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Helmstedt, Bahnhof | - | 12:31 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:01 | 13:04 |
Köthen | 12:29 | 13:32 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:47 | 13:53 |
Linie | IC 2443 InterCity | IC 2037 InterCity |
Umsteigen | ||
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:52 | 14:20 |
Hohenthurm | 12:58 | 14:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 13:02 | 14:30 |
Brehna | 13:06 | 14:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 13:08 | 14:36 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
Dauer | 5 h 20 | 5 h 51 |
Köln Hbf Hamm (Westf.) Hbf Eisenach Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 09:21 |
Köln Messe/Deutz Bf | 09:25 |
Leverkusen Opladen Bf | 09:36 |
Solingen Hauptbahnhof | 09:43 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 09:56 |
Wuppertal Oberbarmen | 10:01 |
Schwelm Bahnhof | 10:05 |
Ennepetal (Gevelsberg) Bf. | 10:09 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 10:22 |
Schwerte (Ruhr) | 10:33 |
Holzwickede | 10:39 |
Unna | 10:44 |
Bönen | 10:50 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 10:57 |
Linie | RE7 |
Umsteigen | |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 11:07 |
Soest | 11:22 |
Lippstadt | 11:32 |
Paderborn Hbf | 11:48 |
Altenbeken | 12:02 |
Warburg (Westf) | 12:24 |
Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe | 12:57 |
Eisenach | 13:54 |
Linie | IC 2155 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Eisenach | 14:01 |
Erfurt Hbf | 14:34 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:04 |
Linie | ICE 2536 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:20 |
Hohenthurm | 15:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 15:30 |
Brehna | 15:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 15:36 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 15 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Goslar, Bahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:48 |
Sarstedt Bahnhof | 11:01 |
Hildesheim Hauptbahnhof (DB) | 11:14 |
Hildesheim Ostbahnhof | 11:17 |
Derneburg/Bahnhof | 11:28 |
Baddeckenstedt, Bahnhof | 11:33 |
SZ-Ringelheim, Bahnhof | 11:41 |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 11:53 |
Linie | RE10 |
Umsteigen | |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 12:06 |
Vienenburg, Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Ilsenburg | 12:31 |
Wernigerode Hbf (HSB) | 12:40 |
Heudeber-Danstedt | 12:46 |
Halberstadt | 13:01 |
Gatersleben | 13:12 |
Nachterstedt-Hoym | 13:16 |
Frose | 13:19 |
Aschersleben | 13:26 |
Sandersleben(Anh) | 13:37 |
Belleben | 13:42 |
Könnern | 13:50 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:11 |
Linie | RE4 |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:20 |
Hohenthurm | 14:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 14:30 |
Brehna | 14:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 14:36 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 48 |
Dienstag, 30. Juli 2024 um 07:00
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 | - |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | ||
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Helmstedt, Bahnhof | - | 12:31 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:01 | 13:04 |
Köthen | 12:29 | 13:32 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:47 | 13:53 |
Linie | IC 2443 InterCity | IC 2037 InterCity |
Umsteigen | ||
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:52 | 14:20 |
Hohenthurm | 12:58 | 14:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 13:02 | 14:30 |
Brehna | 13:06 | 14:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 13:08 | 14:36 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
Dauer | 5 h 20 | 5 h 51 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Goslar, Bahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:48 |
Sarstedt Bahnhof | 11:01 |
Hildesheim Hauptbahnhof (DB) | 11:14 |
Hildesheim Ostbahnhof | 11:17 |
Derneburg/Bahnhof | 11:28 |
Baddeckenstedt, Bahnhof | 11:33 |
SZ-Ringelheim, Bahnhof | 11:41 |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 11:53 |
Linie | RE10 |
Umsteigen | |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 12:06 |
Vienenburg, Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Ilsenburg | 12:31 |
Wernigerode Hbf (HSB) | 12:40 |
Heudeber-Danstedt | 12:46 |
Halberstadt | 13:01 |
Gatersleben | 13:12 |
Nachterstedt-Hoym | 13:16 |
Frose | 13:19 |
Aschersleben | 13:26 |
Sandersleben(Anh) | 13:37 |
Belleben | 13:42 |
Könnern | 13:50 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:11 |
Linie | RE4 |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:20 |
Hohenthurm | 14:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 14:30 |
Brehna | 14:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 14:36 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 48 |
Köln Hbf Stendal Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt Dessau Hbf Bitterfeld Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 08:00 |
Düsseldorf Hbf | 08:30 |
Gelsenkirchen Hbf | 09:13 |
Dortmund Hbf | 09:34 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:52 |
Gütersloh Hauptbahnhof | 10:21 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 10:40 |
Herford | 10:52 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:44 |
Stendal Hbf | 12:42 |
Linie | FLX 1235 FlixTrain |
Umsteigen | |
Stendal Hbf | 12:57 |
Demker | 13:03 |
Tangerhütte | 13:10 |
Mahlwinkel | 13:14 |
Angern-Rogätz | 13:18 |
Zielitz | 13:24 |
Zielitz Ort | 13:25 |
Wolmirstedt | 13:29 |
Barleber See | 13:33 |
Magdeburg-Rothensee | 13:36 |
Magdeburg-Eichenweiler | 13:38 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:41 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:48 |
Biederitz | 13:54 |
Gommern | 14:03 |
Zerbst/Anhalt | 14:17 |
Rodleben | 14:24 |
Roßlau(Elbe) | 14:27 |
Dessau Hbf | 14:31 |
Linie | RE14 |
Umsteigen | |
Dessau Hbf | 14:50 |
Dessau Süd | 14:53 |
Marke | 14:57 |
Raguhn | 15:00 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 15:03 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 15:06 |
Greppin | 15:08 |
Bitterfeld | 15:11 |
Linie | S2 |
Umsteigen | |
Bitterfeld | 15:16 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 15:21 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 7 h 21 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt Dessau Hbf Bitterfeld Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 09:33 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:44 |
Stendal Hbf | 12:42 |
Linie | FLX 1235 FlixTrain |
Umsteigen | |
Stendal Hbf | 12:57 |
Demker | 13:03 |
Tangerhütte | 13:10 |
Mahlwinkel | 13:14 |
Angern-Rogätz | 13:18 |
Zielitz | 13:24 |
Zielitz Ort | 13:25 |
Wolmirstedt | 13:29 |
Barleber See | 13:33 |
Magdeburg-Rothensee | 13:36 |
Magdeburg-Eichenweiler | 13:38 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:41 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:48 |
Biederitz | 13:54 |
Gommern | 14:03 |
Zerbst/Anhalt | 14:17 |
Rodleben | 14:24 |
Roßlau(Elbe) | 14:27 |
Dessau Hbf | 14:31 |
Linie | RE14 |
Umsteigen | |
Dessau Hbf | 14:50 |
Dessau Süd | 14:53 |
Marke | 14:57 |
Raguhn | 15:00 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 15:03 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 15:06 |
Greppin | 15:08 |
Bitterfeld | 15:11 |
Linie | S2 |
Umsteigen | |
Bitterfeld | 15:16 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 15:21 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 36 |
Mittwoch, 31. Juli 2024 um 07:00
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 | - |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | ||
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Helmstedt, Bahnhof | - | 12:31 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:01 | 13:04 |
Köthen | 12:29 | 13:32 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:47 | 13:53 |
Linie | IC 2443 InterCity | IC 2037 InterCity |
Umsteigen | ||
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:52 | 14:20 |
Hohenthurm | 12:58 | 14:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 13:02 | 14:30 |
Brehna | 13:06 | 14:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 13:08 | 14:36 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
Dauer | 5 h 20 | 5 h 51 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Goslar, Bahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:48 |
Sarstedt Bahnhof | 11:01 |
Hildesheim Hauptbahnhof (DB) | 11:14 |
Hildesheim Ostbahnhof | 11:17 |
Derneburg/Bahnhof | 11:28 |
Baddeckenstedt, Bahnhof | 11:33 |
SZ-Ringelheim, Bahnhof | 11:41 |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 11:53 |
Linie | RE10 |
Umsteigen | |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 12:06 |
Vienenburg, Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Ilsenburg | 12:31 |
Wernigerode Hbf (HSB) | 12:40 |
Heudeber-Danstedt | 12:46 |
Halberstadt | 13:01 |
Gatersleben | 13:12 |
Nachterstedt-Hoym | 13:16 |
Frose | 13:19 |
Aschersleben | 13:26 |
Sandersleben(Anh) | 13:37 |
Belleben | 13:42 |
Könnern | 13:50 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:11 |
Linie | RE4 |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:20 |
Hohenthurm | 14:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 14:30 |
Brehna | 14:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 14:36 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 48 |
Köln Hbf Stendal Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt Dessau Hbf Bitterfeld Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 08:00 |
Düsseldorf Hbf | 08:30 |
Gelsenkirchen Hbf | 09:13 |
Dortmund Hbf | 09:34 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:52 |
Gütersloh Hauptbahnhof | 10:21 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 10:40 |
Herford | 10:52 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:44 |
Stendal Hbf | 12:42 |
Linie | FLX 1235 FlixTrain |
Umsteigen | |
Stendal Hbf | 12:57 |
Demker | 13:03 |
Tangerhütte | 13:10 |
Mahlwinkel | 13:14 |
Angern-Rogätz | 13:18 |
Zielitz | 13:24 |
Zielitz Ort | 13:25 |
Wolmirstedt | 13:29 |
Barleber See | 13:33 |
Magdeburg-Rothensee | 13:36 |
Magdeburg-Eichenweiler | 13:38 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:41 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:48 |
Biederitz | 13:54 |
Gommern | 14:03 |
Zerbst/Anhalt | 14:17 |
Rodleben | 14:24 |
Roßlau(Elbe) | 14:27 |
Dessau Hbf | 14:31 |
Linie | RE14 |
Umsteigen | |
Dessau Hbf | 14:50 |
Dessau Süd | 14:53 |
Marke | 14:57 |
Raguhn | 15:00 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 15:03 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 15:06 |
Greppin | 15:08 |
Bitterfeld | 15:11 |
Linie | S2 |
Umsteigen | |
Bitterfeld | 15:16 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 15:21 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 7 h 21 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt Dessau Hbf Bitterfeld Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 09:33 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:44 |
Stendal Hbf | 12:42 |
Linie | FLX 1235 FlixTrain |
Umsteigen | |
Stendal Hbf | 12:57 |
Demker | 13:03 |
Tangerhütte | 13:10 |
Mahlwinkel | 13:14 |
Angern-Rogätz | 13:18 |
Zielitz | 13:24 |
Zielitz Ort | 13:25 |
Wolmirstedt | 13:29 |
Barleber See | 13:33 |
Magdeburg-Rothensee | 13:36 |
Magdeburg-Eichenweiler | 13:38 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:41 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:48 |
Biederitz | 13:54 |
Gommern | 14:03 |
Zerbst/Anhalt | 14:17 |
Rodleben | 14:24 |
Roßlau(Elbe) | 14:27 |
Dessau Hbf | 14:31 |
Linie | RE14 |
Umsteigen | |
Dessau Hbf | 14:50 |
Dessau Süd | 14:53 |
Marke | 14:57 |
Raguhn | 15:00 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 15:03 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 15:06 |
Greppin | 15:08 |
Bitterfeld | 15:11 |
Linie | S2 |
Umsteigen | |
Bitterfeld | 15:16 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 15:21 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 36 |
Donnerstag, 1. August 2024 um 07:00
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 | - |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | ||
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Helmstedt, Bahnhof | - | 12:31 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:01 | 13:04 |
Köthen | 12:29 | 13:32 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:47 | 13:53 |
Linie | IC 2443 InterCity | IC 2037 InterCity |
Umsteigen | ||
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:52 | 14:20 |
Hohenthurm | 12:58 | 14:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 13:02 | 14:30 |
Brehna | 13:06 | 14:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 13:08 | 14:36 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
Dauer | 5 h 20 | 5 h 51 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Goslar, Bahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:48 |
Sarstedt Bahnhof | 11:01 |
Hildesheim Hauptbahnhof (DB) | 11:14 |
Hildesheim Ostbahnhof | 11:17 |
Derneburg/Bahnhof | 11:28 |
Baddeckenstedt, Bahnhof | 11:33 |
SZ-Ringelheim, Bahnhof | 11:41 |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 11:53 |
Linie | RE10 |
Umsteigen | |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 12:06 |
Vienenburg, Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Ilsenburg | 12:31 |
Wernigerode Hbf (HSB) | 12:40 |
Heudeber-Danstedt | 12:46 |
Halberstadt | 13:01 |
Gatersleben | 13:12 |
Nachterstedt-Hoym | 13:16 |
Frose | 13:19 |
Aschersleben | 13:26 |
Sandersleben(Anh) | 13:37 |
Belleben | 13:42 |
Könnern | 13:50 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:11 |
Linie | RE4 |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:20 |
Hohenthurm | 14:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 14:30 |
Brehna | 14:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 14:36 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 48 |
Köln Hbf Stendal Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt Dessau Hbf Bitterfeld Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 08:00 |
Düsseldorf Hbf | 08:30 |
Gelsenkirchen Hbf | 09:13 |
Dortmund Hbf | 09:34 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:52 |
Gütersloh Hauptbahnhof | 10:21 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 10:40 |
Herford | 10:52 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:44 |
Stendal Hbf | 12:42 |
Linie | FLX 1235 FlixTrain |
Umsteigen | |
Stendal Hbf | 12:57 |
Demker | 13:03 |
Tangerhütte | 13:10 |
Mahlwinkel | 13:14 |
Angern-Rogätz | 13:18 |
Zielitz | 13:24 |
Zielitz Ort | 13:25 |
Wolmirstedt | 13:29 |
Barleber See | 13:33 |
Magdeburg-Rothensee | 13:36 |
Magdeburg-Eichenweiler | 13:38 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:41 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:48 |
Biederitz | 13:54 |
Gommern | 14:03 |
Zerbst/Anhalt | 14:17 |
Rodleben | 14:24 |
Roßlau(Elbe) | 14:27 |
Dessau Hbf | 14:31 |
Linie | RE14 |
Umsteigen | |
Dessau Hbf | 14:50 |
Dessau Süd | 14:53 |
Marke | 14:57 |
Raguhn | 15:00 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 15:03 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 15:06 |
Greppin | 15:08 |
Bitterfeld | 15:11 |
Linie | S2 |
Umsteigen | |
Bitterfeld | 15:16 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 15:21 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 7 h 21 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Magdeburg-Neustadt Dessau Hbf Bitterfeld Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 09:33 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:44 |
Stendal Hbf | 12:42 |
Linie | FLX 1235 FlixTrain |
Umsteigen | |
Stendal Hbf | 12:57 |
Demker | 13:03 |
Tangerhütte | 13:10 |
Mahlwinkel | 13:14 |
Angern-Rogätz | 13:18 |
Zielitz | 13:24 |
Zielitz Ort | 13:25 |
Wolmirstedt | 13:29 |
Barleber See | 13:33 |
Magdeburg-Rothensee | 13:36 |
Magdeburg-Eichenweiler | 13:38 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:41 |
Linie | S1 |
Umsteigen | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:48 |
Biederitz | 13:54 |
Gommern | 14:03 |
Zerbst/Anhalt | 14:17 |
Rodleben | 14:24 |
Roßlau(Elbe) | 14:27 |
Dessau Hbf | 14:31 |
Linie | RE14 |
Umsteigen | |
Dessau Hbf | 14:50 |
Dessau Süd | 14:53 |
Marke | 14:57 |
Raguhn | 15:00 |
Jeßnitz(Anh) | 15:03 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 15:06 |
Greppin | 15:08 |
Bitterfeld | 15:11 |
Linie | S2 |
Umsteigen | |
Bitterfeld | 15:16 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 15:21 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 36 |
Freitag, 2. August 2024 um 07:00
Köln Hbf Erfurt Hbf Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 09:17 |
Düsseldorf Hbf | 09:43 |
Dortmund Hbf | 10:45 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 11:07 |
Soest | 11:22 |
Lippstadt | 11:32 |
Paderborn Hbf | 11:48 |
Altenbeken | 12:02 |
Warburg (Westf) | 12:24 |
Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe | 12:57 |
Eisenach | 13:56 |
Gotha | 14:27 |
Erfurt Hbf | 14:49 |
Linie | IC 2155 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Erfurt Hbf | 15:11 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:38 |
Linie | ICE 1108 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:52 |
Hohenthurm | 15:58 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 16:02 |
Brehna | 16:06 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 16:08 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 51 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 | - |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | ||
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Helmstedt, Bahnhof | - | 12:31 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:01 | 13:04 |
Köthen | 12:29 | 13:32 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:47 | 13:53 |
Linie | IC 2443 InterCity | IC 2037 InterCity |
Umsteigen | ||
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:52 | 14:20 |
Hohenthurm | 12:58 | 14:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 13:02 | 14:30 |
Brehna | 13:06 | 14:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 13:08 | 14:36 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
Dauer | 5 h 20 | 5 h 51 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Goslar, Bahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:48 |
Sarstedt Bahnhof | 11:01 |
Hildesheim Hauptbahnhof (DB) | 11:14 |
Hildesheim Ostbahnhof | 11:17 |
Derneburg/Bahnhof | 11:28 |
Baddeckenstedt, Bahnhof | 11:33 |
SZ-Ringelheim, Bahnhof | 11:41 |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 11:53 |
Linie | RE10 |
Umsteigen | |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 12:06 |
Vienenburg, Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Ilsenburg | 12:31 |
Wernigerode Hbf (HSB) | 12:40 |
Heudeber-Danstedt | 12:46 |
Halberstadt | 13:01 |
Gatersleben | 13:12 |
Nachterstedt-Hoym | 13:16 |
Frose | 13:19 |
Aschersleben | 13:26 |
Sandersleben(Anh) | 13:37 |
Belleben | 13:42 |
Könnern | 13:50 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:11 |
Linie | RE4 |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:20 |
Hohenthurm | 14:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 14:30 |
Brehna | 14:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 14:36 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 48 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Goslar, Bahnhof Halberstadt Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 09:33 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:48 |
Sarstedt Bahnhof | 12:01 |
Hildesheim Hauptbahnhof (DB) | 12:14 |
Hildesheim Ostbahnhof | 12:17 |
Derneburg/Bahnhof | 12:28 |
Baddeckenstedt, Bahnhof | 12:33 |
SZ-Ringelheim, Bahnhof | 12:41 |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 12:53 |
Linie | RE10 |
Umsteigen | |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 13:05 |
Vienenburg, Bahnhof | 13:15 |
Stapelburg | 13:24 |
Ilsenburg | 13:31 |
Darlingerode | 13:36 |
Wernigerode Elmowerk | 13:39 |
Wernigerode Hbf (HSB) | 13:42 |
Halberstadt | 13:55 |
Linie | RE21 |
Umsteigen | |
Halberstadt | 14:02 |
Gatersleben | 14:14 |
Aschersleben | 14:24 |
Drohndorf-Mehringen | 14:29 |
Freckleben | 14:33 |
Sandersleben(Anh) | 14:37 |
Belleben | 14:42 |
Könnern | 14:50 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:11 |
Linie | RE24 |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:20 |
Hohenthurm | 15:26 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 15:30 |
Brehna | 15:34 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 15:36 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 51 |
Samstag, 3. August 2024 um 07:00
Köln Hbf Erfurt Hbf Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 09:17 |
Düsseldorf Hbf | 09:43 |
D-Flughafen Bf | 09:50 |
Duisburg Hbf | 10:02 |
Essen Hauptbahnhof | 10:16 |
Bochum Hbf | 10:29 |
Dortmund Hbf | 10:43 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 11:07 |
Soest | 11:22 |
Lippstadt | 11:32 |
Paderborn Hbf | 11:48 |
Altenbeken | 12:02 |
Warburg (Westf) | 12:24 |
Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe | 12:57 |
Eisenach | 13:56 |
Gotha | 14:28 |
Erfurt Hbf | 14:46 |
Linie | IC 2155 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Erfurt Hbf | 15:11 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:38 |
Linie | ICE 1108 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:52 |
Hohenthurm | 15:58 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 16:02 |
Brehna | 16:06 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 16:08 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 51 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:36 |
Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:01 |
Köthen | 12:29 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:47 |
Linie | IC 2443 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:52 |
Hohenthurm | 12:58 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 13:02 |
Brehna | 13:06 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 13:08 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 5 h 20 |
Köln Hbf Hamm (Westf.) Hbf Erfurt Hbf Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 09:21 |
Köln Messe/Deutz Bf | 09:25 |
Leverkusen Opladen Bf | 09:36 |
Solingen Hauptbahnhof | 09:43 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 09:56 |
Wuppertal Oberbarmen | 10:01 |
Schwelm Bahnhof | 10:05 |
Ennepetal (Gevelsberg) Bf. | 10:09 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 10:22 |
Schwerte (Ruhr) | 10:33 |
Holzwickede | 10:39 |
Unna | 10:44 |
Bönen | 10:50 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 10:57 |
Linie | RE7 |
Umsteigen | |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 11:07 |
Soest | 11:22 |
Lippstadt | 11:32 |
Paderborn Hbf | 11:48 |
Altenbeken | 12:02 |
Warburg (Westf) | 12:24 |
Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe | 12:57 |
Eisenach | 13:56 |
Gotha | 14:28 |
Erfurt Hbf | 14:46 |
Linie | IC 2155 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Erfurt Hbf | 15:11 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:38 |
Linie | ICE 1108 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:52 |
Hohenthurm | 15:58 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 16:02 |
Brehna | 16:06 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 16:08 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 47 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg Hbf Bitterfeld Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 09:33 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:36 |
Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | 12:10 |
Helmstedt, Bahnhof | 12:31 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:56 |
Linie | IC 2037 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Magdeburg Hbf | 13:17 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:20 |
Magdeburg Herrenkrug | 13:23 |
Biederitz | 13:27 |
Königsborn | 13:30 |
Wahlitz | 13:33 |
Gommern | 13:38 |
Prödel | 13:42 |
Lübs(Magdeburg) | 13:45 |
Güterglück | 13:48 |
Zerbst/Anhalt | 13:55 |
Rodleben | 14:02 |
Roßlau(Elbe) | 14:05 |
Dessau Hbf | 14:12 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 14:24 |
Bitterfeld | 14:28 |
Linie | RE13 |
Umsteigen | |
Bitterfeld | 14:47 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 14:51 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 06 |
Köln Hbf Wolfsburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt Bitterfeld Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 |
Wolfsburg, Hauptbahnhof | 11:03 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Wolfsburg, Hauptbahnhof | 11:22 |
Oebisfelde | 11:31 |
Bösdorf(Sachs-Anh) | 11:37 |
Rätzlingen | 11:41 |
Wegenstedt | 11:46 |
Flechtingen | 11:51 |
Haldensleben | 12:03 |
Vahldorf | 12:09 |
Groß Ammensleben | 12:12 |
Meitzendorf | 12:16 |
Barleben | 12:20 |
Magdeburg-Eichenweiler | 12:26 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 12:29 |
Linie | RB36 |
Umsteigen | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:20 |
Magdeburg Herrenkrug | 13:23 |
Biederitz | 13:27 |
Königsborn | 13:30 |
Wahlitz | 13:33 |
Gommern | 13:38 |
Prödel | 13:42 |
Lübs(Magdeburg) | 13:45 |
Güterglück | 13:48 |
Zerbst/Anhalt | 13:55 |
Rodleben | 14:02 |
Roßlau(Elbe) | 14:05 |
Dessau Hbf | 14:12 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 14:24 |
Bitterfeld | 14:28 |
Linie | RE13 |
Umsteigen | |
Bitterfeld | 14:47 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 14:51 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 7 h 03 |
Sonntag, 4. August 2024 um 07:00
Köln Hbf Erfurt Hbf Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 09:17 |
Düsseldorf Hbf | 09:43 |
D-Flughafen Bf | 09:50 |
Duisburg Hbf | 10:02 |
Essen Hauptbahnhof | 10:16 |
Bochum Hbf | 10:29 |
Dortmund Hbf | 10:43 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 11:07 |
Soest | 11:22 |
Lippstadt | 11:32 |
Paderborn Hbf | 11:48 |
Altenbeken | 12:02 |
Warburg (Westf) | 12:24 |
Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe | 12:57 |
Eisenach | 13:56 |
Gotha | 14:28 |
Erfurt Hbf | 14:46 |
Linie | IC 2155 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Erfurt Hbf | 15:11 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:38 |
Linie | ICE 1108 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:52 |
Hohenthurm | 15:58 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 16:02 |
Brehna | 16:06 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 16:08 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 51 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:36 |
Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:10 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:01 |
Köthen | 12:29 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:47 |
Linie | IC 2443 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 12:52 |
Hohenthurm | 12:58 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 13:02 |
Brehna | 13:06 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 13:08 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 5 h 20 |
Köln Hbf Hamm (Westf.) Hbf Erfurt Hbf Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 09:21 |
Köln Messe/Deutz Bf | 09:25 |
Leverkusen Opladen Bf | 09:36 |
Solingen Hauptbahnhof | 09:43 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 09:56 |
Wuppertal Oberbarmen | 10:01 |
Schwelm Bahnhof | 10:05 |
Ennepetal (Gevelsberg) Bf. | 10:09 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 10:22 |
Schwerte (Ruhr) | 10:33 |
Holzwickede | 10:39 |
Unna | 10:44 |
Bönen | 10:50 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 10:57 |
Linie | RE7 |
Umsteigen | |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 11:07 |
Soest | 11:22 |
Lippstadt | 11:32 |
Paderborn Hbf | 11:48 |
Altenbeken | 12:02 |
Warburg (Westf) | 12:24 |
Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe | 12:57 |
Eisenach | 13:56 |
Gotha | 14:28 |
Erfurt Hbf | 14:46 |
Linie | IC 2155 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Erfurt Hbf | 15:11 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:38 |
Linie | ICE 1108 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 15:52 |
Hohenthurm | 15:58 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 16:02 |
Brehna | 16:06 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 16:08 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 47 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Goslar, Bahnhof Halle(Saale)Hbf Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 07:48 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 08:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 |
Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | 09:11 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 09:38 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:28 |
Linie | ICE 855 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 10:48 |
Sarstedt Bahnhof | 11:01 |
Hildesheim Hauptbahnhof (DB) | 11:14 |
Hildesheim Ostbahnhof | 11:17 |
Derneburg/Bahnhof | 11:28 |
Baddeckenstedt, Bahnhof | 11:33 |
SZ-Ringelheim, Bahnhof | 11:41 |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 11:53 |
Linie | RE10 |
Umsteigen | |
Goslar, Bahnhof | 12:06 |
Vienenburg, Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Ilsenburg | 12:31 |
Wernigerode Hbf (HSB) | 12:40 |
Heudeber-Danstedt | 12:46 |
Halberstadt | 13:01 |
Gatersleben | 13:12 |
Nachterstedt-Hoym | 13:16 |
Frose | 13:19 |
Aschersleben | 13:26 |
Sandersleben(Anh) | 13:37 |
Belleben | 13:42 |
Könnern | 13:50 |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:11 |
Linie | RE4 |
Umsteigen | |
Halle(Saale)Hbf | 14:52 |
Hohenthurm | 14:58 |
Landsberg(b. Halle/Saale) | 15:02 |
Brehna | 15:06 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 15:08 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 7 h 20 |
Köln Hbf Hannover Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg Hbf Bitterfeld Roitzsch(Bitterf)
Köln Hbf | 08:45 |
Wuppertal Hbf | 09:16 |
Hagen Hauptbahnhof | 09:33 |
Bielefeld Hbf | 10:29 |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:19 |
Linie | ICE 555 InterCityExpress |
Umsteigen | |
Hannover Hauptbahnhof | 11:36 |
Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | 12:10 |
Helmstedt, Bahnhof | 12:31 |
Magdeburg Hbf | 12:56 |
Linie | IC 2037 InterCity |
Umsteigen | |
Magdeburg Hbf | 13:17 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt | 13:20 |
Magdeburg Herrenkrug | 13:23 |
Biederitz | 13:27 |
Königsborn | 13:30 |
Wahlitz | 13:33 |
Gommern | 13:38 |
Prödel | 13:42 |
Lübs(Magdeburg) | 13:45 |
Güterglück | 13:48 |
Zerbst/Anhalt | 13:55 |
Rodleben | 14:02 |
Roßlau(Elbe) | 14:05 |
Dessau Hbf | 14:12 |
Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | 14:24 |
Bitterfeld | 14:28 |
Linie | RE13 |
Umsteigen | |
Bitterfeld | 14:47 |
Roitzsch(Bitterf) | 14:51 |
Linie | S8 |
Dauer | 6 h 06 |