Rathenow nach Ahrensfelde Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 07:06 | 08:02 | 09:07 | 10:02 |
Nennhausen, Bahnhof | 07:14 | - | 09:14 | - |
Buschow, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | - | 10:20 |
Elstal, Bahnhof | - | 08:39 | - | 10:39 |
Wustermark, Bahnhof | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 |
Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | 07:42 | 08:43 | 09:42 | 10:43 |
Berlin, Staaken Bhf | 07:46 | 08:47 | 09:46 | 10:47 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 07:51 | 08:53 | 09:51 | 10:52 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:58 | 09:56 | 10:58 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:01 | 09:02 | 10:01 | 11:02 |
Linie | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Umsteigen | ||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Linie | S7 | S7 | S7 | S7 |
Dauer | 1 h 38 | 1 h 42 | 1 h 37 | 1 h 42 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 08:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 08:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 08:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 08:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 08:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 08:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 08:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 08:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:49 |
Linie | RB51 |
Umsteigen | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:48 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:52 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:56 |
Linie | RE1 |
Umsteigen | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:58 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 10:01 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 10:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:05 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 10:07 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:09 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:12 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:14 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 10:16 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:18 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 10:21 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 10:24 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 10:26 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 10:28 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 10:30 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 10:32 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 10:34 |
Linie | S7 |
Dauer | 2 h 26 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 07:06 | 08:02 | 09:07 | 10:02 |
Nennhausen, Bahnhof | 07:14 | - | 09:14 | - |
Buschow, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | - | 10:20 |
Elstal, Bahnhof | - | 08:39 | - | 10:39 |
Wustermark, Bahnhof | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 |
Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | 07:42 | 08:43 | 09:42 | 10:43 |
Berlin, Staaken Bhf | 07:46 | 08:47 | 09:46 | 10:47 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 07:51 | 08:53 | 09:51 | 10:52 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:58 | 09:56 | 10:58 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:01 | 09:02 | 10:01 | 11:02 |
Linie | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Umsteigen | ||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Linie | S7 | S7 | S7 | S7 |
Dauer | 1 h 38 | 1 h 42 | 1 h 37 | 1 h 42 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 08:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 08:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 08:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 08:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 08:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 08:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 08:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 08:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:49 |
Linie | RB51 |
Umsteigen | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:48 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:52 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:56 |
Linie | RE1 |
Umsteigen | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:58 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 10:01 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 10:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:05 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 10:07 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:09 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:12 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:14 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 10:16 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:18 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 10:21 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 10:24 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 10:26 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 10:28 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 10:30 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 10:32 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 10:34 |
Linie | S7 |
Dauer | 2 h 26 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 07:06 | 08:02 | 09:07 | 10:02 |
Nennhausen, Bahnhof | 07:14 | - | 09:14 | - |
Buschow, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | - | 10:20 |
Elstal, Bahnhof | - | 08:39 | - | 10:39 |
Wustermark, Bahnhof | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 |
Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | 07:42 | 08:43 | 09:42 | 10:43 |
Berlin, Staaken Bhf | 07:46 | 08:47 | 09:46 | 10:47 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 07:51 | 08:53 | 09:51 | 10:52 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:58 | 09:56 | 10:58 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:01 | 09:02 | 10:01 | 11:02 |
Linie | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Umsteigen | ||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Linie | S7 | S7 | S7 | S7 |
Dauer | 1 h 38 | 1 h 42 | 1 h 37 | 1 h 42 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 08:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 08:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 08:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 08:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 08:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 08:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 08:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 08:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:49 |
Linie | RB51 |
Umsteigen | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:48 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:52 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:56 |
Linie | RE1 |
Umsteigen | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:58 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 10:01 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 10:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:05 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 10:07 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:09 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:12 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:14 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 10:16 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:18 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 10:21 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 10:24 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 10:26 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 10:28 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 10:30 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 10:32 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 10:34 |
Linie | S7 |
Dauer | 2 h 26 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 07:06 | 08:02 | 09:07 | 10:02 |
Nennhausen, Bahnhof | 07:14 | - | 09:14 | - |
Buschow, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | - | 10:20 |
Elstal, Bahnhof | - | 08:39 | - | 10:39 |
Wustermark, Bahnhof | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 |
Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | 07:42 | 08:43 | 09:42 | 10:43 |
Berlin, Staaken Bhf | 07:46 | 08:47 | 09:46 | 10:47 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 07:51 | 08:53 | 09:51 | 10:52 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:58 | 09:56 | 10:58 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:01 | 09:02 | 10:01 | 11:02 |
Linie | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Umsteigen | ||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Linie | S7 | S7 | S7 | S7 |
Dauer | 1 h 38 | 1 h 42 | 1 h 37 | 1 h 42 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 08:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 08:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 08:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 08:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 08:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 08:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 08:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 08:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:49 |
Linie | RB51 |
Umsteigen | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:48 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:52 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:56 |
Linie | RE1 |
Umsteigen | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:58 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 10:01 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 10:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:05 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 10:07 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:09 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:12 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:14 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 10:16 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:18 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 10:21 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 10:24 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 10:26 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 10:28 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 10:30 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 10:32 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 10:34 |
Linie | S7 |
Dauer | 2 h 26 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 07:06 | 08:02 | 09:07 | 10:02 |
Nennhausen, Bahnhof | 07:14 | - | 09:14 | - |
Buschow, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | - | 10:20 |
Elstal, Bahnhof | - | 08:39 | - | 10:39 |
Wustermark, Bahnhof | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 |
Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | 07:42 | 08:43 | 09:42 | 10:43 |
Berlin, Staaken Bhf | 07:46 | 08:47 | 09:46 | 10:47 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 07:51 | 08:53 | 09:51 | 10:52 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:58 | 09:56 | 10:58 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:01 | 09:02 | 10:01 | 11:02 |
Linie | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Umsteigen | ||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Linie | S7 | S7 | S7 | S7 |
Dauer | 1 h 38 | 1 h 42 | 1 h 37 | 1 h 42 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 08:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 08:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 08:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 08:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 08:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 08:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 08:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 08:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:49 |
Linie | RB51 |
Umsteigen | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:48 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:52 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:56 |
Linie | RE1 |
Umsteigen | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:58 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 10:01 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 10:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:05 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 10:07 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:09 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:12 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:14 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 10:16 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:18 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 10:21 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 10:24 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 10:26 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 10:28 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 10:30 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 10:32 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 10:34 |
Linie | S7 |
Dauer | 2 h 26 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 07:06 | 08:02 | 09:07 |
Nennhausen, Bahnhof | 07:14 | - | 09:14 |
Buschow, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | - |
Elstal, Bahnhof | - | 08:39 | - |
Wustermark, Bahnhof | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | 07:42 | 08:43 | 09:42 |
Berlin, Staaken Bhf | 07:46 | 08:47 | 09:46 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 07:51 | 08:53 | 09:51 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:56 | 08:58 | 09:56 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:01 | 09:02 | 10:01 |
Linie | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Umsteigen | |||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Linie | S5 | S5 | S5 |
Umsteigen | |||
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Linie | S7 | S7 | S7 |
Dauer | 1 h 44 | 1 h 48 | 1 h 43 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 07:09 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 07:15 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 07:18 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 07:20 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 07:23 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 07:30 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 07:32 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 07:39 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 07:44 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 07:50 |
Linie | RB51 |
Umsteigen | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 08:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 08:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 08:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:51 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 08:54 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:59 |
Linie | RE1 |
Umsteigen | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:01 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:03 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 09:05 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:07 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 09:09 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:12 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 09:14 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:17 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 09:19 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:21 |
Linie | S5 |
Umsteigen | |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:25 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 09:35 |
Linie | RB25 |
Dauer | 2 h 25 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 08:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 08:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 08:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 08:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 08:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 08:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 08:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 08:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:49 |
Linie | RB51 |
Umsteigen | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:48 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:52 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:56 |
Linie | RE1 |
Umsteigen | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:58 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 10:01 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 10:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:05 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 10:07 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:09 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:12 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:14 |
Linie | S7 |
Umsteigen | |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:20 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:25 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 10:35 |
Linie | RB25 |
Dauer | 2 h 26 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 07:06 |
Nennhausen, Bahnhof | 07:14 |
Buschow, Bahnhof | 07:20 |
Wustermark, Bahnhof | 07:34 |
Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | 07:42 |
Berlin, Staaken Bhf | 07:46 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 07:51 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 07:56 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:01 |
Linie | RE4 |
Umsteigen | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:08 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:28 |
Linie | U5 |
Umsteigen | |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:35 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 08:37 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 08:40 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 08:42 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 08:44 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 08:46 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 08:48 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 08:50 |
Linie | S7 |
Dauer | 1 h 44 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 09:07 |
Nennhausen, Bahnhof | - | 09:14 |
Buschow, Bahnhof | 08:20 | - |
Wustermark, Bahnhof | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Elstal, Bahnhof | 08:39 | - |
Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | 08:43 | 09:42 |
Berlin, Staaken Bhf | 08:47 | 09:46 |
S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | 08:53 | 09:51 |
Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | 08:58 | 09:56 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:02 | 10:01 |
Linie | RE4 | RE4 |
Umsteigen | ||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:13 | 10:13 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 09:19 | 10:19 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 09:24 | 10:24 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:27 | 10:27 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:31 | 10:31 |
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Linie | S5 | S5 |
Umsteigen | ||
S Friedrichsfelde Ost (Berlin) | 09:37 | 10:37 |
S Springpfuhl (Berlin) | 09:40 | 10:40 |
S Poelchaustr. (Berlin) | 09:42 | 10:42 |
S Marzahn (Berlin) | 09:44 | 10:44 |
S Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. (Berlin) | 09:46 | 10:46 |
S Mehrower Allee (Berlin) | 09:48 | 10:48 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Linie | S7 | S7 |
Dauer | 1 h 48 | 1 h 43 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 07:09 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 07:15 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 07:18 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 07:20 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 07:23 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 07:30 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 07:32 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 07:39 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 07:44 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 07:50 |
Linie | RB51 |
Umsteigen | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 08:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 08:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 08:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 08:51 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 08:54 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:59 |
Linie | RE1 |
Umsteigen | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:01 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:03 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 09:05 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:07 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 09:09 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:12 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 09:14 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:17 |
S Nöldnerplatz (Berlin) | 09:19 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:21 |
Linie | S5 |
Umsteigen | |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:25 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 09:35 |
Linie | RB25 |
Dauer | 2 h 25 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin)
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 08:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 08:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 08:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 08:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 08:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 08:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 08:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 08:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 08:49 |
Linie | RB51 |
Umsteigen | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:06 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:19 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:39 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:48 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:52 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:56 |
Linie | RE1 |
Umsteigen | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:58 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 10:01 |
S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | 10:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:05 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 10:07 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:09 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:12 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:14 |
Linie | S7 |
Umsteigen | |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:20 |
Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:25 |
S Ahrensfelde Bhf (Berlin) | 10:35 |
Linie | RB25 |
Dauer | 2 h 26 |