Steinpleis nach Markkleeberg Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:27 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Werdau, Nord | 07:38 |
Neukirchen, Bahnhof Schweinsburg-Culten | 07:41 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 07:46 |
Ponitz | 07:50 |
Gößnitz | 07:54 |
Lehndorf(Altenburg) | 07:59 |
Altenburg | 08:08 |
Treben-Lehma | 08:14 |
Regis-Breitingen, Bahnhof | 08:19 |
Deutzen, Bahnhof | 08:23 |
Neukieritzsch, Bahnhof | 08:26 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 08:30 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:35 |
Linie | S5 |
Dauer | 1 h 08 |
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Werdau, Bahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:49 | 08:43 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:52 | 08:46 |
Linie | RB2 | RB2 |
Umsteigen | ||
Werdau, Bahnhof | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Gößnitz | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Altenburg | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | S5X | S5X |
Dauer | 1 h 16 | 1 h 22 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:27 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Werdau, Nord | 07:38 |
Neukirchen, Bahnhof Schweinsburg-Culten | 07:41 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 07:46 |
Ponitz | 07:50 |
Gößnitz | 07:54 |
Lehndorf(Altenburg) | 07:59 |
Altenburg | 08:08 |
Treben-Lehma | 08:14 |
Regis-Breitingen, Bahnhof | 08:19 |
Deutzen, Bahnhof | 08:23 |
Neukieritzsch, Bahnhof | 08:26 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 08:30 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:35 |
Linie | S5 |
Dauer | 1 h 08 |
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Werdau, Bahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:49 | 08:43 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:52 | 08:46 |
Linie | RB2 | RB2 |
Umsteigen | ||
Werdau, Bahnhof | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Gößnitz | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Altenburg | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | S5X | S5X |
Dauer | 1 h 16 | 1 h 22 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:27 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Werdau, Nord | 07:38 |
Neukirchen, Bahnhof Schweinsburg-Culten | 07:41 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 07:46 |
Ponitz | 07:50 |
Gößnitz | 07:54 |
Lehndorf(Altenburg) | 07:59 |
Altenburg | 08:08 |
Treben-Lehma | 08:14 |
Regis-Breitingen, Bahnhof | 08:19 |
Deutzen, Bahnhof | 08:23 |
Neukieritzsch, Bahnhof | 08:26 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 08:30 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:35 |
Linie | S5 |
Dauer | 1 h 08 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:27 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Werdau, Nord | 07:38 |
Neukirchen, Bahnhof Schweinsburg-Culten | 07:41 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 07:46 |
Ponitz | 07:50 |
Gößnitz | 07:54 |
Lehndorf(Altenburg) | 07:59 |
Altenburg | 08:08 |
Treben-Lehma | 08:14 |
Regis-Breitingen, Bahnhof | 08:19 |
Deutzen, Bahnhof | 08:23 |
Neukieritzsch, Bahnhof | 08:26 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 08:30 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:35 |
Linie | S5 |
Dauer | 1 h 08 |
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Werdau, Bahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:49 | 08:43 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:52 | 08:46 |
Linie | RB2 | RB2 |
Umsteigen | ||
Werdau, Bahnhof | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Gößnitz | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Altenburg | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | S5X | S5X |
Dauer | 1 h 16 | 1 h 22 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:27 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Werdau, Nord | 07:38 |
Neukirchen, Bahnhof Schweinsburg-Culten | 07:41 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 07:46 |
Ponitz | 07:50 |
Gößnitz | 07:54 |
Lehndorf(Altenburg) | 07:59 |
Altenburg | 08:08 |
Treben-Lehma | 08:14 |
Regis-Breitingen, Bahnhof | 08:19 |
Deutzen, Bahnhof | 08:23 |
Neukieritzsch, Bahnhof | 08:26 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 08:30 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:35 |
Linie | S5 |
Dauer | 1 h 08 |
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Werdau, Bahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:49 | 08:43 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:52 | 08:46 |
Linie | RB2 | RB2 |
Umsteigen | ||
Werdau, Bahnhof | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Gößnitz | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Altenburg | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | S5X | S5X |
Dauer | 1 h 16 | 1 h 22 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:27 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Werdau, Nord | 07:38 |
Neukirchen, Bahnhof Schweinsburg-Culten | 07:41 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 07:46 |
Ponitz | 07:50 |
Gößnitz | 07:54 |
Lehndorf(Altenburg) | 07:59 |
Altenburg | 08:08 |
Treben-Lehma | 08:14 |
Regis-Breitingen, Bahnhof | 08:19 |
Deutzen, Bahnhof | 08:23 |
Neukieritzsch, Bahnhof | 08:26 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 08:30 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:35 |
Linie | S5 |
Dauer | 1 h 08 |
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Werdau, Bahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:49 | 08:43 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:52 | 08:46 |
Linie | RB2 | RB2 |
Umsteigen | ||
Werdau, Bahnhof | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Gößnitz | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Altenburg | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | S5X | S5X |
Dauer | 1 h 16 | 1 h 22 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:27 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Werdau, Nord | 07:38 |
Neukirchen, Bahnhof Schweinsburg-Culten | 07:41 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 07:46 |
Ponitz | 07:50 |
Gößnitz | 07:54 |
Lehndorf(Altenburg) | 07:59 |
Altenburg | 08:08 |
Treben-Lehma | 08:14 |
Regis-Breitingen, Bahnhof | 08:19 |
Deutzen, Bahnhof | 08:23 |
Neukieritzsch, Bahnhof | 08:26 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 08:30 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:35 |
Linie | S5 |
Dauer | 1 h 08 |
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt Werdau, Bahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Steinpleis, Haltepunkt | 07:49 | 08:43 |
Werdau, Bahnhof | 07:52 | 08:46 |
Linie | RB2 | RB2 |
Umsteigen | ||
Werdau, Bahnhof | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Crimmitschau, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Gößnitz | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Altenburg | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Böhlen, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Linie | S5X | S5X |
Dauer | 1 h 16 | 1 h 22 |