Altafulla-Tamarit nach Olite/Erriberri Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Zaragoza Portillo Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:02 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Olite/erriberri | 07:57 |
Zugnummer | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 21 h 55 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Zugnummer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 16:56 |
Olite/erriberri | 17:00 |
Zugnummer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 9 h 33 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:59 |
Torredembarra | 11:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 11:13 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 11:28 |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:09 |
Zugnummer | 18094 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:23 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:22 |
Zugnummer | 09730 |
AVE INT | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:33 |
Castejon de Ebro | 20:42 |
Olite/erriberri | 21:12 |
Zugnummer | 18077 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 10 h 13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Guadalajara - Yebes Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
Zugnummer | 15230 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 12:34 |
Lleida | 13:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:45 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:44 |
Zugnummer | 03122 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 15:16 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:05 |
Tafalla | 17:38 |
Zugnummer | 00609 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 20:43 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Zugnummer | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 10 h 20 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:10 |
Zugnummer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Castejon de Ebro | 20:42 |
Olite/erriberri | 21:12 |
Zugnummer | 18077 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 13 h 17 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Zaragoza Portillo Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:02 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Olite/erriberri | 07:57 |
Zugnummer | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 21 h 55 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Zugnummer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 16:56 |
Olite/erriberri | 17:00 |
Zugnummer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 9 h 33 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:59 |
Torredembarra | 11:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 11:13 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 11:28 |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:09 |
Zugnummer | 18094 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:23 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:22 |
Zugnummer | 09730 |
AVE INT | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:33 |
Castejon de Ebro | 20:42 |
Olite/erriberri | 21:12 |
Zugnummer | 18077 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 10 h 13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Guadalajara - Yebes Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
Zugnummer | 15230 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 12:34 |
Lleida | 13:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:45 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:44 |
Zugnummer | 03122 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 15:16 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:05 |
Tafalla | 17:38 |
Zugnummer | 00609 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 20:43 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Zugnummer | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 10 h 20 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:10 |
Zugnummer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Castejon de Ebro | 20:42 |
Olite/erriberri | 21:12 |
Zugnummer | 18077 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 13 h 17 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Zaragoza Portillo Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 17:01 |
Tarragona | 17:10 |
Reus | 17:27 |
Marca-Falset | 18:01 |
Mora La Nova | 18:25 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 21:10 |
Zugnummer | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Olite/erriberri | 07:57 |
Zugnummer | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 14 h 56 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:10 |
Zugnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Zugnummer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 6 h 50 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Zaragoza Portillo Tudela de Navarra Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:02 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:43 |
Tudela de Navarra | 15:39 |
Zugnummer | 18073 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:05 |
Tafalla | 17:38 |
Zugnummer | 00609 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 20:43 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Zugnummer | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 10 h 45 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Zugnummer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:45 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:22 |
Lleida | 09:59 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 10:48 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:34 |
Castejon de Ebro | 11:45 |
Zugnummer | 00438 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Zugnummer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 7 h 18 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Zugnummer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:30 |
Zugnummer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Castejon de Ebro | 20:42 |
Olite/erriberri | 21:12 |
Zugnummer | 18077 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 8 h 06 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Calatayud Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:10 |
Zugnummer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:05 |
Tafalla | 17:38 |
Zugnummer | 00609 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 20:43 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Zugnummer | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 12 h 45 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 16:56 |
Olite/erriberri | 17:00 |
Zugnummer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 9 h 05 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Zugnummer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:45 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:22 |
Lleida | 09:59 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 10:48 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:34 |
Castejon de Ebro | 11:45 |
Zugnummer | 00438 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Zugnummer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 7 h 18 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Zugnummer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:50 |
Olite/erriberri | 18:41 |
Zugnummer | 18023 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 10 h 39 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 | 15:05 |
Tarragona | 13:16 | 15:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 | - |
Lespluga de Francoli | - | 16:17 |
Vinaixa | - | 16:33 |
Reus | 13:34 | 15:36 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 | - |
Alcover | 13:52 | - |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 | - |
Vilaverd | 14:05 | - |
Montblanc | 14:11 | - |
Lleida | 14:58 | 17:04 |
Zugnummer | 15043 | 15041 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | ||
Lleida | 15:42 | 17:48 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 | 18:42 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 | 19:23 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 | 19:33 |
Tafalla | 18:05 | 19:56 |
Zugnummer | 00530 | 00562 |
Alvia | Intercity | |
Umsteigen | ||
Tafalla | 20:43 | 09:50 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 16111 | 16020 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 7 h 41 | 18 h 49 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 16:56 |
Olite/erriberri | 17:00 |
Zugnummer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 9 h 05 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Zugnummer | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:45 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:22 |
Lleida | 09:59 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 10:48 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:34 |
Castejon de Ebro | 11:45 |
Zugnummer | 00438 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Zugnummer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 7 h 45 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:35 |
Zugnummer | 18090 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 16:56 |
Olite/erriberri | 17:00 |
Zugnummer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 9 h 33 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Zugnummer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:33 |
Castejon de Ebro | 20:42 |
Olite/erriberri | 21:12 |
Zugnummer | 18077 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 13 h 10 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Zugnummer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:05 |
Zugnummer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 09:50 |
Olite/erriberri | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 16020 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 20 h 48 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 20:43 |
Olite/erriberri | 20:47 |
Zugnummer | 16111 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 12 h 52 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Zugnummer | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:45 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:22 |
Lleida | 09:59 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 10:48 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:34 |
Castejon de Ebro | 11:45 |
Zugnummer | 00438 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Olite/erriberri | 14:45 |
Zugnummer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 7 h 45 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Zugnummer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:05 |
Zugnummer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 19:23 |
Olite/erriberri | 19:27 |
Zugnummer | 18022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 6 h 21 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Castejon de Ebro Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Zugnummer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:43 |
Castejon de Ebro | 15:50 |
Zugnummer | 18073 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:52 |
Olite/erriberri | 19:25 |
Zugnummer | 16027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 23 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Tafalla Olite/erriberri
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:37 |
Zugnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tafalla | 16:56 |
Olite/erriberri | 17:00 |
Zugnummer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 9 h 05 |