Altafulla-Tamarit nach Villabante Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 | 08:34 |
Zugnummer | 15022 | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00626 | 00626 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Umsteigen | ||
León | 12:30 | 07:09 |
Villavante | 12:53 | 07:38 |
Zugnummer | 12601 | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 29 h 26 | 24 h 11 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | ||
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 | 15151 |
Regional | Regional | |
Umsteigen | ||
Lleida | 10:13 | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00626 | 00626 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Umsteigen | ||
León | 07:09 | 12:30 |
Villavante | 07:38 | 12:53 |
Zugnummer | 12613 | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 23 h 43 | 28 h 58 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Zugnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:37 |
Valladolid | 17:33 |
León | 18:36 |
Zugnummer | 04161 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 12:30 |
Villavante | 12:53 |
Zugnummer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 28 h 51 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Zugnummer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 12:30 |
Villavante | 12:53 |
Zugnummer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 29 h 26 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Astorga Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:53 |
Zugnummer | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Astorga | 17:19 |
Villavante | 17:41 |
Zugnummer | 12600 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 31 h 39 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 07:09 |
Villavante | 07:38 |
Zugnummer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 23 h 43 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Zugnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:37 |
Valladolid | 17:33 |
León | 18:36 |
Zugnummer | 04161 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 12:30 |
Villavante | 12:53 |
Zugnummer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 28 h 51 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 12:30 |
Villavante | 12:53 |
Zugnummer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 28 h 58 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:07 |
Zugnummer | 18184 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Zugnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:37 |
Valladolid | 17:33 |
León | 18:36 |
Zugnummer | 04161 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 07:09 |
Villavante | 07:38 |
Zugnummer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 22 h 40 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Veguellina Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Zugnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:30 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:59 |
Valladolid | 18:36 |
Palencia | 19:01 |
León | 19:46 |
Veguellina | 20:09 |
Zugnummer | 04179 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Veguellina | 17:37 |
Villavante | 17:41 |
Zugnummer | 12600 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 33 h 39 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Zugnummer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 07:09 |
Villavante | 07:38 |
Zugnummer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 24 h 11 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 12:30 |
Villavante | 12:53 |
Zugnummer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 28 h 58 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Zugnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:37 |
Valladolid | 17:33 |
León | 18:36 |
Zugnummer | 04161 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 18:15 |
Villavante | 18:36 |
Zugnummer | 12603 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 34 h 34 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Zugnummer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 18:15 |
Villavante | 18:36 |
Zugnummer | 12603 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 09 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 07:09 |
Villavante | 07:38 |
Zugnummer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 23 h 43 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Veguellina Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Zugnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:30 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:59 |
Valladolid | 18:36 |
Palencia | 19:01 |
León | 19:46 |
Veguellina | 20:09 |
Zugnummer | 04179 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Veguellina | 17:37 |
Villavante | 17:41 |
Zugnummer | 12600 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 33 h 39 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 | 07:39 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 | - |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 | 08:35 |
Zugnummer | 15034 | 18090 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00626 | 00626 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Umsteigen | ||
León | 07:09 | 12:30 |
Villavante | 07:38 | 12:53 |
Zugnummer | 12613 | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 24 h 38 | 29 h 26 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Astorga Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Astorga | 17:19 |
Villavante | 17:41 |
Zugnummer | 12600 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 33 h 46 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Astorga Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Zugnummer | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Astorga | 17:56 |
Villavante | 18:15 |
Zugnummer | 12602 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 15 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Zugnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 07:09 |
Villavante | 07:38 |
Zugnummer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 23 h 43 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin León Villavante
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Zugnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:37 |
Valladolid | 17:33 |
León | 18:36 |
Zugnummer | 04161 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 12:30 |
Villavante | 12:53 |
Zugnummer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 28 h 51 |