El Carpio nach Altafulla-Tamarit Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
El Carpio Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:42 |
Medina del Campo | 15:01 |
Zugnummer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:55 |
Castelló | 19:40 |
Camp Tarragona | 21:19 |
Barcelona-Sants | 22:04 |
Zugnummer | 01192 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:00 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 06:37 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 06:50 |
Torredembarra | 06:58 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:01 |
Zugnummer | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 16 h 19 |
El Carpio Salamanca Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 08:27 |
Salamanca | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 10:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 11:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:26 |
Zugnummer | 04918 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Requena Utiel | 14:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 14:34 |
Zugnummer | 05124 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 33 |
El Carpio Salamanca Valladolid Zumarraga Lleida Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:58 |
Cantalapiedra | 15:08 |
Salamanca | 15:42 |
Zugnummer | 18308 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 16:08 |
Medina del Campo | 16:48 |
Valladolid | 17:16 |
Zugnummer | 18314 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:00 |
Zumarraga | 21:49 |
Zugnummer | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zumarraga | 08:03 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 08:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 09:05 |
Tafalla | 09:31 |
Castejon de Ebro | 10:02 |
Tudela de Navarra | 10:19 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:09 |
Lleida | 11:58 |
Zugnummer | 00533 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 13:05 |
Puigverd de Lleida-Artesa de Lleida | 13:14 |
Juneda | 13:20 |
Les Borges Blanques | 13:25 |
La Floresta | 13:30 |
Vinaixa | 13:39 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 13:48 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 13:52 |
Montblanc | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:03 |
La Riba | 14:09 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 14:13 |
Alcover | 14:18 |
La Selva del Camp | 14:26 |
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 14:59 |
Zugnummer | 15402 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 24 h 01 |
El Carpio Valladolid Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 07:48 | 21:29 |
Medina del Campo | 08:02 | 21:45 |
Valladolid | 08:28 | 22:20 |
Zugnummer | 18302 | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | ||
Valladolid | 08:41 | 06:23 |
Segovia Guiomar | - | 07:00 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:37 | 07:28 |
Zugnummer | 04060 | 08058 |
AVE | Avant | |
Umsteigen | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:30 | 07:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 11:36 | 08:36 |
Requena Utiel | 12:11 | - |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 | 09:30 |
Zugnummer | 05104 | 05070 |
AVE | AVE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 | 11:25 |
Castelló | 15:50 | 12:08 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 | 13:48 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 | 14:33 |
Zugnummer | 01152 | 01112 |
Euromed | Euromed | |
Umsteigen | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 18:30 | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 19:22 | 15:47 |
Torredembarra | - | 15:56 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 19:32 | 15:59 |
Zugnummer | 15039 | 18057 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 44 | 18 h 30 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
El Carpio Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:42 |
Medina del Campo | 15:01 |
Zugnummer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:55 |
Castelló | 19:40 |
Camp Tarragona | 21:19 |
Barcelona-Sants | 22:04 |
Zugnummer | 01192 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 07:34 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:38 |
Zugnummer | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 16 h 56 |
El Carpio Salamanca Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 08:27 |
Salamanca | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 10:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 11:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:26 |
Zugnummer | 04918 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Requena Utiel | 14:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 14:34 |
Zugnummer | 05124 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 33 |
El Carpio Salamanca Valladolid Zumarraga Lleida Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:58 |
Cantalapiedra | 15:08 |
Salamanca | 15:42 |
Zugnummer | 18308 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 16:08 |
Medina del Campo | 16:48 |
Valladolid | 17:16 |
Zugnummer | 18314 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:00 |
Zumarraga | 21:49 |
Zugnummer | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zumarraga | 08:03 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 08:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 09:05 |
Tafalla | 09:31 |
Castejon de Ebro | 10:02 |
Tudela de Navarra | 10:19 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:09 |
Lleida | 11:58 |
Zugnummer | 00533 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 13:05 |
Puigverd de Lleida-Artesa de Lleida | 13:14 |
Juneda | 13:20 |
Les Borges Blanques | 13:25 |
La Floresta | 13:30 |
Vinaixa | 13:39 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 13:48 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 13:52 |
Montblanc | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:03 |
La Riba | 14:09 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 14:13 |
Alcover | 14:18 |
La Selva del Camp | 14:26 |
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 14:59 |
Zugnummer | 15402 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 24 h 01 |
El Carpio Valladolid Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 07:48 | 21:29 |
Medina del Campo | 08:02 | 21:45 |
Valladolid | 08:28 | 22:20 |
Zugnummer | 18302 | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | ||
Valladolid | 08:41 | 06:23 |
Segovia Guiomar | - | 07:00 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:37 | 07:28 |
Zugnummer | 04060 | 08058 |
AVE | Avant | |
Umsteigen | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:30 | 07:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 11:36 | 08:36 |
Requena Utiel | 12:11 | - |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 | 09:30 |
Zugnummer | 05104 | 05070 |
AVE | AVE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 | 11:25 |
Castelló | 15:50 | 12:08 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 | 13:48 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 | 14:33 |
Zugnummer | 01152 | 01112 |
Euromed | Euromed | |
Umsteigen | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 18:30 | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 19:22 | 15:47 |
Torredembarra | - | 15:56 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 19:32 | 15:59 |
Zugnummer | 15039 | 18057 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 44 | 18 h 30 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
El Carpio Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:42 |
Medina del Campo | 15:01 |
Zugnummer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:55 |
Castelló | 19:40 |
Camp Tarragona | 21:19 |
Barcelona-Sants | 22:04 |
Zugnummer | 01192 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:00 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 06:37 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 06:50 |
Torredembarra | 06:58 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:01 |
Zugnummer | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 16 h 19 |
El Carpio Salamanca Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 08:27 |
Salamanca | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 10:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 11:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:26 |
Zugnummer | 04918 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Requena Utiel | 14:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 14:34 |
Zugnummer | 05124 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 |
Castelló | 15:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 |
Zugnummer | 01152 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 19:57 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 20:48 |
Torredembarra | 20:57 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 21:01 |
Zugnummer | 15031 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 12 h 34 |
El Carpio Salamanca Valladolid Zumarraga Lleida Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:58 |
Cantalapiedra | 15:08 |
Salamanca | 15:42 |
Zugnummer | 18308 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 16:08 |
Medina del Campo | 16:48 |
Valladolid | 17:16 |
Zugnummer | 18314 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:00 |
Zumarraga | 21:49 |
Zugnummer | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zumarraga | 08:03 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 08:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 09:05 |
Tafalla | 09:31 |
Castejon de Ebro | 10:02 |
Tudela de Navarra | 10:19 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:09 |
Lleida | 11:58 |
Zugnummer | 00533 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 13:05 |
Puigverd de Lleida-Artesa de Lleida | 13:14 |
Juneda | 13:20 |
Les Borges Blanques | 13:25 |
La Floresta | 13:30 |
Vinaixa | 13:39 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 13:48 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 13:52 |
Montblanc | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:03 |
La Riba | 14:09 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 14:13 |
Alcover | 14:18 |
La Selva del Camp | 14:26 |
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 14:59 |
Zugnummer | 15402 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 24 h 01 |
El Carpio Valladolid Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 21:29 |
Medina del Campo | 21:45 |
Valladolid | 22:20 |
Zugnummer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 06:23 |
Segovia Guiomar | 07:00 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:28 |
Zugnummer | 08058 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 08:36 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 09:30 |
Zugnummer | 05070 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:25 |
Castelló | 12:08 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:48 |
Barcelona-Sants | 14:33 |
Zugnummer | 01112 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:47 |
Torredembarra | 15:56 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 15:59 |
Zugnummer | 18057 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 18 h 30 |
El Carpio Valladolid Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 07:48 |
Medina del Campo | 08:02 |
Valladolid | 08:28 |
Zugnummer | 18302 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 08:41 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:37 |
Zugnummer | 04060 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 11:36 |
Requena Utiel | 12:11 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Zugnummer | 05104 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 12 h 12 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
El Carpio Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:42 |
Medina del Campo | 15:01 |
Zugnummer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:55 |
Castelló | 19:40 |
Camp Tarragona | 21:19 |
Barcelona-Sants | 22:04 |
Zugnummer | 01192 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:00 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 06:37 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 06:50 |
Torredembarra | 06:58 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:01 |
Zugnummer | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 16 h 19 |
El Carpio Salamanca Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 08:27 |
Salamanca | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 10:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 11:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:26 |
Zugnummer | 04918 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Requena Utiel | 14:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 14:34 |
Zugnummer | 05124 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 33 |
El Carpio Salamanca Valladolid Zumarraga Lleida Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:58 |
Cantalapiedra | 15:08 |
Salamanca | 15:42 |
Zugnummer | 18308 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 16:08 |
Medina del Campo | 16:48 |
Valladolid | 17:16 |
Zugnummer | 18314 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:00 |
Zumarraga | 21:49 |
Zugnummer | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zumarraga | 08:03 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 08:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 09:05 |
Tafalla | 09:31 |
Castejon de Ebro | 10:02 |
Tudela de Navarra | 10:19 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:09 |
Lleida | 11:58 |
Zugnummer | 00533 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 13:05 |
Puigverd de Lleida-Artesa de Lleida | 13:14 |
Juneda | 13:20 |
Les Borges Blanques | 13:25 |
La Floresta | 13:30 |
Vinaixa | 13:39 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 13:48 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 13:52 |
Montblanc | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:03 |
La Riba | 14:09 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 14:13 |
Alcover | 14:18 |
La Selva del Camp | 14:26 |
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 14:59 |
Zugnummer | 15402 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 24 h 01 |
El Carpio Valladolid Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 07:48 | 21:29 |
Medina del Campo | 08:02 | 21:45 |
Valladolid | 08:28 | 22:20 |
Zugnummer | 18302 | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | ||
Valladolid | 08:41 | 06:23 |
Segovia Guiomar | - | 07:00 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:37 | 07:28 |
Zugnummer | 04060 | 08058 |
AVE | Avant | |
Umsteigen | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:30 | 07:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 11:36 | 08:36 |
Requena Utiel | 12:11 | - |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 | 09:30 |
Zugnummer | 05104 | 05070 |
AVE | AVE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 | 11:25 |
Castelló | 15:50 | 12:08 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 | 13:48 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 | 14:33 |
Zugnummer | 01152 | 01112 |
Euromed | Euromed | |
Umsteigen | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 18:30 | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 19:22 | 15:47 |
Torredembarra | - | 15:56 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 19:32 | 15:59 |
Zugnummer | 15039 | 18057 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 44 | 18 h 30 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
El Carpio Valladolid Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 21:29 |
Medina del Campo | 21:45 |
Valladolid | 22:20 |
Zugnummer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 07:18 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 10:24 |
Zugnummer | 05080 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:25 |
Castelló | 12:08 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:48 |
Barcelona-Sants | 14:33 |
Zugnummer | 01112 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:47 |
Torredembarra | 15:56 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 15:59 |
Zugnummer | 18057 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 18 h 30 |
El Carpio Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:42 |
Medina del Campo | 15:01 |
Zugnummer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:55 |
Castelló | 19:40 |
Camp Tarragona | 21:19 |
Barcelona-Sants | 22:04 |
Zugnummer | 01192 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:00 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 06:37 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 06:50 |
Torredembarra | 06:58 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:01 |
Zugnummer | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 16 h 19 |
El Carpio Salamanca Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 08:27 |
Salamanca | 09:11 |
Zugnummer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 10:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 11:59 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:26 |
Zugnummer | 04918 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Requena Utiel | 14:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 14:34 |
Zugnummer | 05124 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 33 |
El Carpio Salamanca Valladolid Zumarraga Lleida Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:58 |
Cantalapiedra | 15:08 |
Salamanca | 15:42 |
Zugnummer | 18308 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 16:08 |
Medina del Campo | 16:48 |
Valladolid | 17:16 |
Zugnummer | 18314 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:00 |
Zumarraga | 21:49 |
Zugnummer | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zumarraga | 08:03 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 08:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 09:05 |
Tafalla | 09:31 |
Castejon de Ebro | 10:02 |
Tudela de Navarra | 10:19 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:09 |
Lleida | 11:58 |
Zugnummer | 00533 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 13:05 |
Puigverd de Lleida-Artesa de Lleida | 13:14 |
Juneda | 13:20 |
Les Borges Blanques | 13:25 |
La Floresta | 13:30 |
Vinaixa | 13:39 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 13:48 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 13:52 |
Montblanc | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:03 |
La Riba | 14:09 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 14:13 |
Alcover | 14:18 |
La Selva del Camp | 14:26 |
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 14:59 |
Zugnummer | 15402 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 24 h 01 |
El Carpio Valladolid Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 07:48 |
Medina del Campo | 08:02 |
Valladolid | 08:28 |
Zugnummer | 18302 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 08:41 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:37 |
Zugnummer | 04060 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 11:36 |
Requena Utiel | 12:11 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Zugnummer | 05104 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 |
Castelló | 15:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 |
Zugnummer | 01152 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:30 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 19:22 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 19:32 |
Zugnummer | 15039 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 44 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
El Carpio Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 07:48 |
Medina del Campo | 08:01 |
Zugnummer | 18302 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 08:54 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:23 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:50 |
Zugnummer | 04898 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 11:36 |
Requena Utiel | 12:11 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Zugnummer | 05104 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 12 h 12 |
El Carpio Salamanca Valladolid Zumarraga Lleida Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:58 |
Cantalapiedra | 15:08 |
Salamanca | 15:42 |
Zugnummer | 18308 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 16:08 |
Medina del Campo | 16:48 |
Valladolid | 17:16 |
Zugnummer | 18314 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:00 |
Zumarraga | 21:49 |
Zugnummer | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zumarraga | 08:03 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 08:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 09:05 |
Tafalla | 09:31 |
Castejon de Ebro | 10:02 |
Tudela de Navarra | 10:19 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:09 |
Lleida | 11:58 |
Zugnummer | 00533 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 13:05 |
Puigverd de Lleida-Artesa de Lleida | 13:14 |
Juneda | 13:20 |
Les Borges Blanques | 13:25 |
La Floresta | 13:30 |
Vinaixa | 13:39 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 13:48 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 13:52 |
Montblanc | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:03 |
La Riba | 14:09 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 14:13 |
Alcover | 14:18 |
La Selva del Camp | 14:26 |
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 14:59 |
Zugnummer | 15402 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 24 h 01 |
El Carpio Valladolid Cuenca Fernando Zobel Castelló Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:42 |
Medina del Campo | 15:02 |
Viana | 15:26 |
Valladolid | 15:36 |
Zugnummer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 15:50 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:04 |
Zugnummer | 05178 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:42 |
Requena Utiel | 21:18 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 21:51 |
Castelló | 22:42 |
Zugnummer | 05990 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Castelló | 09:26 |
Orpesa | 09:45 |
Torreblanca | 09:55 |
Alcalà de Xivert | 10:05 |
Vinaròs | 10:25 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 10:48 |
Zugnummer | 14020 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 11:43 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 11:52 |
Lametlla de Mar | 12:01 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 12:12 |
CAMBRILS | 12:25 |
Vila-Seca | 12:41 |
Tarragona | 12:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:00 |
Zugnummer | 18256 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 22 h 18 |
El Carpio Valladolid Madrid-Chamartin Calatayud Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 21:29 |
Medina del Campo | 21:45 |
Valladolid | 22:20 |
Zugnummer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 07:55 |
Segovia Guiomar | 08:32 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:00 |
Zugnummer | 08278 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:15 |
Guadalajara | 09:59 |
Siguenza | 11:02 |
Calatayud | 12:20 |
Zugnummer | 17054 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Calatayud | 12:26 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 12:52 |
Lleida | 13:37 |
Camp Tarragona | 14:06 |
Barcelona-Sants | 14:42 |
Zugnummer | 03113 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:47 |
Torredembarra | 15:56 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 15:59 |
Zugnummer | 18057 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 18 h 30 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
El Carpio Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 07:48 |
Medina del Campo | 08:01 |
Zugnummer | 18302 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 08:54 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:23 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 09:50 |
Zugnummer | 04898 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 11:36 |
Requena Utiel | 12:11 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Zugnummer | 05104 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 |
Castelló | 15:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 |
Zugnummer | 01152 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:30 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 19:22 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 19:32 |
Zugnummer | 15039 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 44 |
El Carpio Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Tarragona Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:42 |
Medina del Campo | 15:01 |
Zugnummer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:40 |
Castelló | 19:30 |
Tarragona | 20:59 |
Zugnummer | 01382 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 21:23 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 21:30 |
Zugnummer | 15138 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 6 h 48 |
El Carpio Salamanca Valladolid Zumarraga Lleida Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 14:58 |
Cantalapiedra | 15:08 |
Salamanca | 15:42 |
Zugnummer | 18308 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Salamanca | 16:08 |
Medina del Campo | 16:48 |
Valladolid | 17:16 |
Zugnummer | 18314 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:00 |
Zumarraga | 21:49 |
Zugnummer | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zumarraga | 08:03 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 08:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 09:05 |
Tafalla | 09:31 |
Castejon de Ebro | 10:02 |
Tudela de Navarra | 10:19 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:09 |
Lleida | 11:58 |
Zugnummer | 00533 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 13:05 |
Puigverd de Lleida-Artesa de Lleida | 13:14 |
Juneda | 13:20 |
Les Borges Blanques | 13:25 |
La Floresta | 13:30 |
Vinaixa | 13:39 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 13:48 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 13:52 |
Montblanc | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:03 |
La Riba | 14:09 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 14:13 |
Alcover | 14:18 |
La Selva del Camp | 14:26 |
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 14:59 |
Zugnummer | 15402 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 24 h 01 |
El Carpio Valladolid Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
El Carpio | 21:29 |
Medina del Campo | 21:45 |
Valladolid | 22:20 |
Zugnummer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Valladolid | 06:23 |
Segovia Guiomar | 07:00 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:28 |
Zugnummer | 08058 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 08:36 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 09:30 |
Zugnummer | 05070 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:25 |
Castelló | 12:08 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:48 |
Barcelona-Sants | 14:33 |
Zugnummer | 01112 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:47 |
Torredembarra | 15:56 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 15:59 |
Zugnummer | 18057 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 18 h 30 |