Guillarei nach Reus Persönlichen fahrplan
Samstag, 3. August 2024 um 07:00
Guillarei Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:14 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:54 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:35 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 07:30 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:24 |
Torredembarra | 08:33 |
Tarragona | 08:48 |
Reus | 09:04 |
Zugnummer | 15029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 25 h 16 |
Guillarei Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:46 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:20 |
Zugnummer | 03183 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 07:34 |
Tarragona | 07:49 |
Reus | 08:05 |
Zugnummer | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 24 h 17 |
Guillarei Ourense Zaragoza-Delicias Mora La Nova Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 37621 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 20:15 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 20:25 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 21:23 |
Caspe | 21:53 |
Mora La Nova | 23:06 |
Zugnummer | 15308 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Mora La Nova | 08:08 |
Marca-Falset | 08:32 |
Reus | 08:59 |
Zugnummer | 15032 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 25 h 11 |
Guillarei Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 37621 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:34 |
Tarragona | 22:49 |
Vila-Seca | 22:58 |
Reus | 23:06 |
Zugnummer | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 15 h 18 |
Guillarei Vigo Guixar Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Alicante/alacant Tarragona Reus
Guillarei | 11:27 |
Vigo Guixar | 12:05 |
Zugnummer | 12623 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 13:20 |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:00 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 19:36 |
Alicante/alacant | 20:23 |
Zugnummer | 05182 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Alicante/alacant | 10:29 |
Elda-Petrer | 10:58 |
Villena | 11:11 |
Xàtiva | 11:55 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 12:54 |
Castelló | 13:52 |
Benicàssim | 14:01 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 14:29 |
Vinaròs | 14:34 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:50 |
CAMBRILS | 15:20 |
Tarragona | 15:46 |
Zugnummer | 00460 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 17:10 |
Reus | 17:26 |
Zugnummer | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 29 h 59 |
Sonntag, 4. August 2024 um 07:00
Guillarei Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 12474 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:27 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:19 |
Torredembarra | 21:28 |
Tarragona | 21:41 |
Vila-Seca | 21:49 |
Reus | 21:57 |
Zugnummer | 15035 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 14 h 09 |
Guillarei Vigo Guixar Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Tarragona Reus
Guillarei | 11:27 |
Vigo Guixar | 12:05 |
Zugnummer | 12623 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 13:20 |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:35 |
Requena Utiel | 20:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 20:34 |
Zugnummer | 05184 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 06:50 |
Castelló | 07:35 |
Tarragona | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 01072 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:27 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 23 h 00 |
Montag, 5. August 2024 um 07:00
Guillarei Lleida Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:12 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 06:15 |
Montblanc | 07:02 |
Reus | 07:37 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 23 h 49 |
Guillarei Vigo Guixar Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Reus
Guillarei | 11:27 |
Vigo Guixar | 12:05 |
Zugnummer | 12623 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 13:20 |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:25 |
Zaragoza Goya | 11:28 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 12:19 |
Samper | 12:28 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 13:23 |
Flix | 13:42 |
Mora La Nova | 14:05 |
Marca-Falset | 14:27 |
Reus | 14:53 |
Zugnummer | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 27 h 26 |
Guillarei Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:46 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:20 |
Zugnummer | 03183 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:34 |
Tarragona | 22:49 |
Vila-Seca | 22:58 |
Reus | 23:06 |
Zugnummer | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 15 h 18 |
Guillarei León Zaragoza-Delicias Mora La Nova Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:32 |
Zugnummer | 37621 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 20:15 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 20:25 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 21:23 |
Caspe | 21:53 |
Mora La Nova | 23:06 |
Zugnummer | 15308 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Mora La Nova | 06:41 |
Reus | 07:31 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 23 h 43 |
Guillarei Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 37621 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:27 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:19 |
Torredembarra | 21:28 |
Tarragona | 21:41 |
Vila-Seca | 21:49 |
Reus | 21:57 |
Zugnummer | 15035 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 14 h 09 |
Dienstag, 6. August 2024 um 07:00
Guillarei Vigo Guixar Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Reus
Guillarei | 11:27 |
Vigo Guixar | 12:05 |
Zugnummer | 12623 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 13:20 |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:25 |
Zaragoza Goya | 11:28 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 12:19 |
Samper | 12:28 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 13:23 |
Flix | 13:42 |
Mora La Nova | 14:05 |
Marca-Falset | 14:27 |
Reus | 14:53 |
Zugnummer | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 27 h 26 |
Guillarei Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 12474 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:27 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:19 |
Torredembarra | 21:28 |
Tarragona | 21:41 |
Vila-Seca | 21:49 |
Reus | 21:57 |
Zugnummer | 15035 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 14 h 09 |
Guillarei Vigo Guixar Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 22:54 |
O Porriño | 23:05 |
Redondela | 23:19 |
Vigo Guixar | 23:35 |
Zugnummer | 12477 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 05:57 |
Pontevedra | 06:15 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 06:34 |
Santiago de Compostela | 07:06 |
Ourense | 07:44 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 08:26 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 08:44 |
Zamora | 09:14 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 09:37 |
Segovia Guiomar | 10:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 04864 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 11:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:24 |
Zugnummer | 05110 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 |
Castelló | 15:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 |
Zugnummer | 01152 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:30 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 19:22 |
Tarragona | 19:42 |
Vila-Seca | 19:50 |
Reus | 19:58 |
Zugnummer | 15039 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 21 h 04 |
Mittwoch, 7. August 2024 um 07:00
Guillarei Vigo Guixar Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Reus
Guillarei | 11:27 |
Vigo Guixar | 12:05 |
Zugnummer | 12623 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 13:20 |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:25 |
Zaragoza Goya | 11:28 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 12:19 |
Samper | 12:28 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 13:23 |
Flix | 13:42 |
Mora La Nova | 14:05 |
Marca-Falset | 14:27 |
Reus | 14:53 |
Zugnummer | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 27 h 26 |
Guillarei Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 12474 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:27 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:19 |
Torredembarra | 21:28 |
Tarragona | 21:41 |
Vila-Seca | 21:49 |
Reus | 21:57 |
Zugnummer | 15035 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 14 h 09 |
Donnerstag, 8. August 2024 um 07:00
Guillarei Lleida Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:12 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 06:15 |
Montblanc | 07:02 |
Reus | 07:37 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 23 h 49 |
Guillarei Vigo Guixar Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Reus
Guillarei | 11:27 |
Vigo Guixar | 12:05 |
Zugnummer | 12623 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 13:20 |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:25 |
Zaragoza Goya | 11:28 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 12:19 |
Samper | 12:28 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 13:23 |
Flix | 13:42 |
Mora La Nova | 14:05 |
Marca-Falset | 14:27 |
Reus | 14:53 |
Zugnummer | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 27 h 26 |
Guillarei Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:46 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:20 |
Zugnummer | 03183 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:34 |
Tarragona | 22:49 |
Vila-Seca | 22:58 |
Reus | 23:06 |
Zugnummer | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 15 h 18 |
Guillarei Ourense Zaragoza-Delicias Mora La Nova Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 37621 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 20:15 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 20:25 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 21:23 |
Caspe | 21:53 |
Mora La Nova | 23:06 |
Zugnummer | 15308 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Mora La Nova | 06:41 |
Reus | 07:31 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 23 h 43 |
Guillarei Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 37621 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:27 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:19 |
Torredembarra | 21:28 |
Tarragona | 21:41 |
Vila-Seca | 21:49 |
Reus | 21:57 |
Zugnummer | 15035 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 14 h 09 |
Freitag, 9. August 2024 um 07:00
Guillarei Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Reus
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 12474 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:34 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:27 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 21:19 |
Torredembarra | 21:28 |
Tarragona | 21:41 |
Vila-Seca | 21:49 |
Reus | 21:57 |
Zugnummer | 15035 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 14 h 09 |
Guillarei Vigo Guixar Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Alicante/alacant Tarragona Reus
Guillarei | 11:27 |
Vigo Guixar | 12:05 |
Zugnummer | 12623 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 13:20 |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:00 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 19:36 |
Alicante/alacant | 20:23 |
Zugnummer | 05182 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Alicante/alacant | 10:29 |
Elda-Petrer | 10:58 |
Villena | 11:11 |
Xàtiva | 11:55 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 12:54 |
Castelló | 13:52 |
Benicàssim | 14:01 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 14:29 |
Vinaròs | 14:34 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:50 |
CAMBRILS | 15:20 |
Tarragona | 15:46 |
Zugnummer | 00460 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 17:10 |
Reus | 17:26 |
Zugnummer | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 29 h 59 |