Lugo nach Encinacorba Persönlichen fahrplan
Sonntag, 8. September 2024 um 07:00
Lugo Monforte de Lemos Zaragoza-Delicias Encinacorba
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:48 |
Carinyena | 20:36 |
Encinacorba | 20:50 |
Zugnummer | 18517 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 11 h 56 |
Lugo Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Zaragoza Portillo Encinacorba
Lugo | 18:30 |
Sarria | 18:55 |
Monforte de Lemos | 19:33 |
Ourense | 20:15 |
Zugnummer | 00558 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 20:40 |
Zamora | 21:57 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:03 |
Zugnummer | 04404 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:24 |
Zugnummer | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 17:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 17:25 |
Aranyales de Muel | 17:56 |
Carinyena | 18:13 |
Encinacorba | 18:23 |
Zugnummer | 18515 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 23 h 53 |
Lugo Madrid-Chamartin Aranjuez Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Zaragoza-Delicias Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:27 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 18:40 |
Aranjuez | 19:15 |
Zugnummer | 18042 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Aranjuez | 19:47 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 20:27 |
Zugnummer | 18043 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 20:40 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 21:04 |
Calatayud | 21:41 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:05 |
Zugnummer | 03203 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 08:15 |
Carinyena | 08:59 |
Encinacorba | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 18511 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 22 h 17 |
Lugo Ourense Cuenca Fernando Zobel Castelló Sagunt/sagunto Encinacorba
Lugo | 14:25 |
Ourense | 16:15 |
Zugnummer | 12696 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 16:25 |
Zamora | 17:36 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:04 |
Zugnummer | 05382 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:42 |
Requena Utiel | 21:18 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 21:55 |
Castelló | 23:05 |
Zugnummer | 05990 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Castelló | 07:44 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 08:21 |
Zugnummer | 38018 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Sagunt/sagunto | 10:05 |
Teruel | 12:15 |
Cella | 12:25 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 12:35 |
Calamocha Nueva | 13:04 |
Encinacorba | 13:47 |
Zugnummer | 18502 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 23 h 22 |
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Lugo Monforte de Lemos Zaragoza-Delicias Encinacorba
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:48 |
Carinyena | 20:36 |
Encinacorba | 20:50 |
Zugnummer | 18517 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 11 h 56 |
Lugo Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Zaragoza Portillo Encinacorba
Lugo | 18:30 |
Sarria | 18:55 |
Monforte de Lemos | 19:33 |
Ourense | 20:15 |
Zugnummer | 00558 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 20:40 |
Zamora | 21:57 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:03 |
Zugnummer | 04404 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:24 |
Zugnummer | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 17:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 17:25 |
Aranyales de Muel | 17:56 |
Carinyena | 18:13 |
Encinacorba | 18:23 |
Zugnummer | 18515 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 23 h 53 |
Lugo Madrid-Chamartin Aranjuez Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Zaragoza-Delicias Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:27 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 18:40 |
Aranjuez | 19:15 |
Zugnummer | 18042 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Aranjuez | 19:47 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 20:27 |
Zugnummer | 18043 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 20:40 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 21:04 |
Calatayud | 21:41 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:05 |
Zugnummer | 03203 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 08:15 |
Carinyena | 08:59 |
Encinacorba | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 18511 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 22 h 17 |
Lugo Ourense Cuenca Fernando Zobel Castelló Sagunt/sagunto Encinacorba
Lugo | 14:25 |
Ourense | 16:15 |
Zugnummer | 12696 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 16:25 |
Zamora | 17:36 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:04 |
Zugnummer | 05382 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:42 |
Requena Utiel | 21:18 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 21:51 |
Castelló | 22:42 |
Zugnummer | 05990 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Castelló | 07:44 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 08:21 |
Zugnummer | 38018 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Sagunt/sagunto | 10:05 |
Teruel | 12:15 |
Cella | 12:25 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 12:35 |
Calamocha Nueva | 13:04 |
Encinacorba | 13:47 |
Zugnummer | 18502 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 23 h 22 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Lugo Monforte de Lemos Tudela de Navarra Zaragoza Portillo Encinacorba
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:34 |
Zugnummer | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tudela de Navarra | 21:46 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:43 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 22:46 |
Zugnummer | 18078 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 08:11 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 08:15 |
Carinyena | 08:59 |
Encinacorba | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 18511 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 24 h 13 |
Lugo Ourense Alicante/alacant Calamocha Nueva Encinacorba
Lugo | 14:25 |
Ourense | 16:15 |
Zugnummer | 12696 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 16:25 |
Zamora | 17:36 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 20:41 |
Alicante/alacant | 21:28 |
Zugnummer | 05382 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Alicante/alacant | 09:17 |
Xàtiva | 10:52 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 11:57 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 12:33 |
Teruel | 14:51 |
Cella | 15:01 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 15:11 |
Calamocha Nueva | 15:35 |
Zugnummer | 18504 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Calamocha Nueva | 19:39 |
Encinacorba | 20:30 |
Zugnummer | 18506 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 30 h 05 |
Lugo Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Zaragoza Portillo Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:43 |
Zugnummer | 37114 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:24 |
Zugnummer | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 17:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 17:25 |
Aranyales de Muel | 17:56 |
Carinyena | 18:13 |
Encinacorba | 18:23 |
Zugnummer | 18515 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 31 h 33 |
Lugo Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Castelló Sagunt/sagunto Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:55 |
Castelló | 19:38 |
Zugnummer | 01192 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Castelló | 20:29 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 21:00 |
Zugnummer | 14304 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Sagunt/sagunto | 10:05 |
Teruel | 12:15 |
Cella | 12:25 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 12:35 |
Calamocha Nueva | 13:04 |
Encinacorba | 13:47 |
Zugnummer | 18502 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 26 h 57 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Lugo Monforte de Lemos Tudela de Navarra Zaragoza Portillo Encinacorba
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:34 |
Zugnummer | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tudela de Navarra | 21:46 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:43 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 22:46 |
Zugnummer | 18078 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 08:11 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 08:15 |
Carinyena | 08:59 |
Encinacorba | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 18511 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 24 h 13 |
Lugo Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Castelló Sagunt/sagunto Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:55 |
Castelló | 19:38 |
Zugnummer | 01192 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Castelló | 20:29 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 21:00 |
Zugnummer | 14304 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Sagunt/sagunto | 10:05 |
Teruel | 12:15 |
Cella | 12:25 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 12:35 |
Calamocha Nueva | 13:04 |
Encinacorba | 13:47 |
Zugnummer | 18502 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 26 h 57 |
Lugo Ourense Albacete-Los Llanos Xàtiva Calamocha Nueva Encinacorba
Lugo | 14:25 |
Ourense | 16:15 |
Zugnummer | 12696 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 16:25 |
Zamora | 17:36 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 20:39 |
Zugnummer | 05382 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 08:32 |
Almansa | 09:15 |
La Encina | 09:27 |
Xàtiva | 10:02 |
Zugnummer | 18024 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Xàtiva | 10:52 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 11:57 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 12:33 |
Mora de Rubielos | 14:00 |
Teruel | 14:51 |
Cella | 15:01 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 15:11 |
Calamocha Nueva | 15:35 |
Zugnummer | 18504 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Calamocha Nueva | 19:39 |
Encinacorba | 20:30 |
Zugnummer | 18506 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 30 h 05 |
Lugo Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Alicante/alacant Carinyena Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:43 |
Zugnummer | 37114 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 18:40 |
Villena Av | 19:14 |
Alicante/alacant | 19:34 |
Zugnummer | 05178 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Alicante/alacant | 09:17 |
Xàtiva | 10:52 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 11:57 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 12:33 |
Teruel | 14:51 |
Cella | 15:01 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 15:11 |
Carinyena | 16:24 |
Zugnummer | 18504 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Carinyena | 18:13 |
Encinacorba | 18:23 |
Zugnummer | 18515 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 31 h 33 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Lugo Monforte de Lemos Tudela de Navarra Zaragoza Portillo Encinacorba
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:34 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tudela de Navarra | 21:46 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:43 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 22:46 |
Zugnummer | 18078 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 08:11 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 08:15 |
Carinyena | 08:59 |
Encinacorba | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 18511 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 24 h 13 |
Lugo Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Castelló Sagunt/sagunto Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:55 |
Castelló | 19:38 |
Zugnummer | 01192 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Castelló | 20:29 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 21:00 |
Zugnummer | 14304 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Sagunt/sagunto | 10:05 |
Teruel | 12:15 |
Cella | 12:25 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 12:35 |
Calamocha Nueva | 13:04 |
Encinacorba | 13:47 |
Zugnummer | 18502 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 26 h 57 |
Lugo Ourense Albacete-Los Llanos Xàtiva Calamocha Nueva Encinacorba
Lugo | 14:25 |
Ourense | 16:15 |
Zugnummer | 12696 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 16:25 |
Zamora | 17:36 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 20:39 |
Zugnummer | 05382 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 08:32 |
Almansa | 09:15 |
La Encina | 09:27 |
Xàtiva | 10:02 |
Zugnummer | 18024 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Xàtiva | 10:52 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 11:57 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 12:33 |
Mora de Rubielos | 14:00 |
Teruel | 14:51 |
Cella | 15:01 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 15:11 |
Calamocha Nueva | 15:35 |
Zugnummer | 18504 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Calamocha Nueva | 19:39 |
Encinacorba | 20:30 |
Zugnummer | 18506 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 30 h 05 |
Lugo Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Alicante/alacant Carinyena Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:43 |
Zugnummer | 37114 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 18:40 |
Villena Av | 19:14 |
Alicante/alacant | 19:34 |
Zugnummer | 05178 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Alicante/alacant | 09:17 |
Xàtiva | 10:52 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 11:57 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 12:33 |
Teruel | 14:51 |
Cella | 15:01 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 15:11 |
Carinyena | 16:24 |
Zugnummer | 18504 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Carinyena | 18:13 |
Encinacorba | 18:23 |
Zugnummer | 18515 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 31 h 33 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Lugo Monforte de Lemos Tudela de Navarra Zaragoza Portillo Encinacorba
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:17 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:34 |
Zugnummer | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Tudela de Navarra | 21:46 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:43 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 22:46 |
Zugnummer | 18078 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 08:11 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 08:15 |
Carinyena | 08:59 |
Encinacorba | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 18511 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 24 h 13 |
Lugo Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Castelló Sagunt/sagunto Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:55 |
Castelló | 19:38 |
Zugnummer | 01192 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Castelló | 20:29 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 21:00 |
Zugnummer | 14304 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Sagunt/sagunto | 10:05 |
Teruel | 12:15 |
Cella | 12:25 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 12:35 |
Calamocha Nueva | 13:04 |
Encinacorba | 13:47 |
Zugnummer | 18502 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 26 h 57 |
Lugo Ourense Albacete-Los Llanos Xàtiva Calamocha Nueva Encinacorba
Lugo | 14:25 |
Ourense | 16:15 |
Zugnummer | 12696 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 16:25 |
Zamora | 17:36 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 20:39 |
Zugnummer | 05382 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 09:18 |
Almansa | 09:59 |
La Encina | 10:10 |
Xàtiva | 10:42 |
Zugnummer | 18018 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Xàtiva | 10:52 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 11:57 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 12:33 |
Mora de Rubielos | 14:00 |
Teruel | 14:51 |
Cella | 15:01 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 15:11 |
Calamocha Nueva | 15:35 |
Zugnummer | 18504 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Calamocha Nueva | 19:39 |
Encinacorba | 20:30 |
Zugnummer | 18506 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 30 h 05 |
Lugo Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Alicante/alacant Carinyena Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:43 |
Zugnummer | 37114 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 18:40 |
Villena Av | 19:14 |
Alicante/alacant | 19:34 |
Zugnummer | 05178 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Alicante/alacant | 09:17 |
Xàtiva | 10:52 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 11:57 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 12:33 |
Mora de Rubielos | 14:00 |
Teruel | 14:51 |
Cella | 15:01 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 15:11 |
Carinyena | 16:24 |
Zugnummer | 18504 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Carinyena | 18:13 |
Encinacorba | 18:23 |
Zugnummer | 18515 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 31 h 33 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Lugo Monforte de Lemos Zaragoza-Delicias Encinacorba
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 09:54 |
Zugnummer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:17 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:48 |
Carinyena | 20:36 |
Encinacorba | 20:50 |
Zugnummer | 18517 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 11 h 56 |
Lugo Madrid-Chamartin Aranjuez Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Zaragoza-Delicias Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:27 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 18:40 |
Aranjuez | 19:15 |
Zugnummer | 18042 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Aranjuez | 19:47 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 20:27 |
Zugnummer | 18043 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 20:40 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 21:04 |
Calatayud | 21:41 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 22:05 |
Zugnummer | 03203 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 08:15 |
Carinyena | 08:59 |
Encinacorba | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 18511 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 22 h 17 |
Lugo Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Albacete-Los Llanos Valencia-Estacio del Nord Encinacorba
Lugo | 10:50 |
Sarria | 11:20 |
Monforte de Lemos | 11:53 |
Ourense | 12:43 |
Zugnummer | 37114 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 18:38 |
Zugnummer | 05178 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 09:18 |
Almansa | 09:59 |
La Encina | 10:10 |
Xàtiva | 10:44 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 11:25 |
Zugnummer | 18018 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 16:22 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 16:54 |
Segorbe | 17:21 |
Teruel | 18:50 |
Cella | 19:01 |
Santa Eulalia del Campo | 19:11 |
Encinacorba | 20:30 |
Zugnummer | 18506 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 33 h 40 |