Nonaspe nach Altsasu/Alsasua-Pueblo Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Nonaspe Zaragoza Portillo Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo
Nonaspe | 19:19 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 21:10 |
Zugnummer | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 14 h 02 |
Nonaspe Calatayud Pamplona/Iruña Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo
Nonaspe | 12:07 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Calatayud | 15:05 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:05 |
Tafalla | 17:39 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:22 |
Zugnummer | 00609 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo | 20:48 |
Zugnummer | 16017 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 8 h 41 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Nonaspe Zaragoza Portillo Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo
Nonaspe | 19:19 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 21:10 |
Zugnummer | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 14 h 02 |
Nonaspe Calatayud Pamplona/Iruña Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo
Nonaspe | 12:07 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Calatayud | 15:05 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:05 |
Tafalla | 17:39 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:22 |
Zugnummer | 00609 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo | 20:48 |
Zugnummer | 16017 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 8 h 41 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Nonaspe Zaragoza Portillo Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo
Nonaspe | 19:19 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 21:10 |
Zugnummer | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo | 09:21 |
Zugnummer | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 14 h 02 |
Nonaspe Calatayud Pamplona/Iruña Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo
Nonaspe | 12:07 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Calatayud | 15:05 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:05 |
Tafalla | 17:39 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:22 |
Zugnummer | 00609 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:15 |
Altsasu/alsasua-Pueblo | 20:48 |
Zugnummer | 16017 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 8 h 41 |