Redondela nach Altafulla-Tamarit Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Redondela Lleida Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:12 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 06:15 |
Montblanc | 07:02 |
Reus | 07:38 |
Tarragona | 07:55 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Zugnummer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 24 h 31 |
Redondela Zaragoza-Delicias Mora La Nova Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 20:15 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 20:25 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 21:23 |
Caspe | 21:53 |
Mora La Nova | 23:14 |
Zugnummer | 15308 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Mora La Nova | 06:41 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 24 h 24 |
Redondela Ourense Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 37621 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:46 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:20 |
Zugnummer | 03183 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:34 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 22:38 |
Zugnummer | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 15 h 07 |
Redondela Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Castelló Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 37621 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:36 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:40 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 18:09 |
Castelló | 18:36 |
Zugnummer | 05750 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Castelló | 21:07 |
Orpesa | 21:25 |
Torreblanca | 21:34 |
Alcalà de Xivert | 21:45 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 21:57 |
Vinaròs | 22:03 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 22:26 |
Zugnummer | 14016 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 07:40 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 07:49 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:58 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 08:10 |
CAMBRILS | 08:23 |
Vila-Seca | 08:39 |
Tarragona | 08:50 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Zugnummer | 18184 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 25 h 27 |
Redondela Santiago de Compostela Ourense Alicante/alacant Tarragona Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 09:23 |
Redondela-Picota | 09:26 |
Pontevedra | 09:43 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 10:09 |
Catoira | 10:19 |
Pontecesures | 10:28 |
Padron | 10:33 |
Santiago de Compostela | 10:54 |
Zugnummer | 12526 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Santiago de Compostela | 13:57 |
Ourense | 14:37 |
Zugnummer | 09131 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 16:25 |
Zamora | 17:36 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 20:41 |
Alicante/alacant | 21:28 |
Zugnummer | 05382 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Alicante/alacant | 10:29 |
Elda-Petrer | 10:58 |
Villena | 11:11 |
Xàtiva | 11:55 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 12:54 |
Castelló | 13:52 |
Benicàssim | 14:01 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 14:29 |
Vinaròs | 14:34 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:50 |
CAMBRILS | 15:20 |
Tarragona | 15:46 |
Zugnummer | 00460 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 16:23 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 16:30 |
Zugnummer | 15026 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 31 h 07 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Redondela Ourense Zaragoza-Delicias Mora La Nova Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 12474 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 20:15 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 20:25 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 21:23 |
Caspe | 21:53 |
Mora La Nova | 23:14 |
Zugnummer | 15308 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Mora La Nova | 06:41 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 24 h 24 |
Redondela Av Santiago de Compostela Ourense Alicante/alacant Tarragona Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela Av | 13:48 |
Arcade | 13:54 |
Pontevedra | 14:02 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 14:20 |
Padron-Barbanza | 14:31 |
Santiago de Compostela | 14:44 |
Zugnummer | 09132 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Santiago de Compostela | 15:42 |
Ourense | 16:22 |
Zugnummer | 09351 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 16:25 |
Zamora | 17:36 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 20:41 |
Alicante/alacant | 21:28 |
Zugnummer | 05382 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Alicante/alacant | 10:29 |
Elda-Petrer | 10:58 |
Villena | 11:11 |
Xàtiva | 11:55 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 12:54 |
Castelló | 13:52 |
Benicàssim | 14:01 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 14:29 |
Vinaròs | 14:34 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:50 |
CAMBRILS | 15:20 |
Tarragona | 15:46 |
Zugnummer | 00460 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 16:23 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 16:30 |
Zugnummer | 15026 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 26 h 42 |
Redondela Av Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela Av | 15:26 |
Vigo Urzaiz | 15:34 |
Zugnummer | 09143 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 17:08 |
Pontevedra | 17:24 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 17:42 |
Ourense | 18:44 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:28 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 19:47 |
Zamora | 20:24 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 20:52 |
Segovia Guiomar | 21:23 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:52 |
Zugnummer | 04184 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 06:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 07:35 |
Requena Utiel | 08:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 08:34 |
Zugnummer | 05064 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 09:05 |
Castelló | 09:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 11:31 |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:16 |
Zugnummer | 01092 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 13:08 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 13:23 |
Torredembarra | 13:32 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:36 |
Zugnummer | 15233 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 22 h 10 |
Redondela Pontevedra Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Tarragona Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 09:23 |
Redondela-Picota | 09:26 |
Pontevedra | 09:41 |
Zugnummer | 12526 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:35 |
Requena Utiel | 20:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 20:34 |
Zugnummer | 05184 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 06:50 |
Castelló | 07:35 |
Tarragona | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 01072 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 09:21 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 09:29 |
Zugnummer | 35032 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 24 h 06 |
Redondela Santiago de Compostela Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Tarragona Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 15:11 |
Redondela-Picota | 15:15 |
Pontevedra | 15:33 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 15:52 |
Catoira | 16:02 |
Pontecesures | 16:11 |
Padron | 16:16 |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:34 |
Zugnummer | 12538 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:56 |
Ourense | 17:33 |
Zamora | 19:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:18 |
Zugnummer | 04134 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 22:06 |
Requena Utiel | 22:40 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 23:05 |
Zugnummer | 05210 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 06:50 |
Castelló | 07:35 |
Tarragona | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 01072 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 09:21 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 09:29 |
Zugnummer | 35032 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 18 h 18 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Redondela Av Santiago de Compostela Ourense Alicante/alacant Tarragona Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela Av | 13:48 |
Arcade | 13:54 |
Pontevedra | 14:02 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 14:20 |
Padron-Barbanza | 14:31 |
Santiago de Compostela | 14:44 |
Zugnummer | 09132 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Santiago de Compostela | 15:42 |
Ourense | 16:22 |
Zugnummer | 09351 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 16:25 |
Zamora | 17:36 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 20:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 20:41 |
Alicante/alacant | 21:28 |
Zugnummer | 05382 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Alicante/alacant | 10:29 |
Elda-Petrer | 10:58 |
Villena | 11:11 |
Xàtiva | 11:55 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 12:54 |
Castelló | 13:52 |
Benicàssim | 14:01 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 14:29 |
Vinaròs | 14:34 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:50 |
CAMBRILS | 15:20 |
Tarragona | 15:46 |
Zugnummer | 00460 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 16:23 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 16:30 |
Zugnummer | 15026 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 26 h 42 |
Redondela Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Castelló Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 12474 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 16:36 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:40 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 18:09 |
Castelló | 18:36 |
Zugnummer | 05750 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Castelló | 21:07 |
Orpesa | 21:25 |
Torreblanca | 21:34 |
Alcalà de Xivert | 21:45 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 21:57 |
Vinaròs | 22:03 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 22:26 |
Zugnummer | 14016 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 07:40 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 07:49 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:58 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 08:10 |
CAMBRILS | 08:23 |
Vila-Seca | 08:39 |
Tarragona | 08:50 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Zugnummer | 18184 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 25 h 27 |
Redondela Pontevedra Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 09:23 |
Redondela-Picota | 09:26 |
Pontevedra | 09:41 |
Zugnummer | 12526 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Pontevedra | 09:46 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 10:05 |
Santiago de Compostela | 10:34 |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 10 h 37 |
Redondela Pontevedra Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Tarragona Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 12:44 |
Redondela-Picota | 12:47 |
Pontevedra | 13:02 |
Zugnummer | 12528 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:35 |
Requena Utiel | 20:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 20:34 |
Zugnummer | 05184 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 06:50 |
Castelló | 07:35 |
Tarragona | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 01072 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 10:21 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Zugnummer | 15230 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 21 h 43 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Redondela León Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:32 |
Zugnummer | 37621 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:14 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:54 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:35 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:00 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 06:37 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 06:50 |
Torredembarra | 06:58 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:01 |
Zugnummer | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 23 h 30 |
Redondela Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:21 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:46 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:20 |
Zugnummer | 03183 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 21:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 22:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 22:25 |
Torredembarra | 22:34 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 22:38 |
Zugnummer | 15027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 15 h 07 |
Redondela Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 37621 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 12:58 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 13:43 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 14:03 |
Zamora | 14:39 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 15:07 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:37 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:06 |
Zugnummer | 04114 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:24 |
Zugnummer | 05160 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 18:55 |
Castelló | 19:40 |
Camp Tarragona | 21:19 |
Barcelona-Sants | 22:04 |
Zugnummer | 01192 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 07:34 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:38 |
Zugnummer | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 24 h 07 |
Redondela Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 12 h 29 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Redondela Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 07:31 |
Guillarei | 07:48 |
Ourense | 08:49 |
Zugnummer | 12474 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 12 h 29 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Redondela Av Santiago de Compostela Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela Av | 13:48 |
Arcade | 13:54 |
Pontevedra | 14:02 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 14:20 |
Padron-Barbanza | 14:31 |
Santiago de Compostela | 14:44 |
Zugnummer | 09132 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Santiago de Compostela | 07:06 |
Ourense | 07:44 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 08:25 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 08:44 |
Zamora | 09:14 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 09:37 |
Segovia Guiomar | 10:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 04664 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:15 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:25 |
Requena Utiel | 14:03 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 14:30 |
Zugnummer | 05910 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 |
Castelló | 15:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 |
Zugnummer | 01152 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:30 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 19:22 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 19:32 |
Zugnummer | 15039 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 29 h 44 |
Redondela Av Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela Av | 08:31 |
Vigo Urzaiz | 08:39 |
Zugnummer | 09073 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 09:28 |
Pontevedra | 09:46 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 10:05 |
Santiago de Compostela | 10:34 |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 29 |
Redondela Santiago de Compostela Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 09:23 |
Redondela-Picota | 09:26 |
Pontevedra | 09:43 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 10:09 |
Catoira | 10:19 |
Pontecesures | 10:28 |
Padron | 10:33 |
Santiago de Compostela | 10:54 |
Zugnummer | 12526 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:56 |
Ourense | 17:33 |
Zamora | 19:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:18 |
Zugnummer | 04134 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 22:06 |
Requena Utiel | 22:40 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 23:05 |
Zugnummer | 05210 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 09:05 |
Castelló | 09:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 11:31 |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:16 |
Zugnummer | 01092 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 13:08 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 13:23 |
Torredembarra | 13:32 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:36 |
Zugnummer | 15233 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 28 h 13 |
Redondela Vigo Guixar Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Alicante/alacant Tarragona Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 11:33 |
Vigo Guixar | 11:46 |
Zugnummer | 12421 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 13:20 |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:00 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 19:36 |
Alicante/alacant | 20:23 |
Zugnummer | 05182 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Alicante/alacant | 10:29 |
Elda-Petrer | 10:58 |
Villena | 11:11 |
Xàtiva | 11:55 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 12:54 |
Castelló | 13:52 |
Benicàssim | 14:01 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 14:29 |
Vinaròs | 14:34 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:50 |
CAMBRILS | 15:20 |
Tarragona | 15:46 |
Zugnummer | 00460 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 16:23 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 16:30 |
Zugnummer | 15026 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 28 h 57 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Redondela Av Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla CAMBRILS Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela Av | 08:31 |
Vigo Urzaiz | 08:39 |
Zugnummer | 09073 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 09:28 |
Pontevedra | 09:46 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 10:05 |
Santiago de Compostela | 10:34 |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Zugnummer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Zugnummer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:07 |
Zugnummer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Umsteigen | |
CAMBRILS | 19:27 |
Vila-Seca | 19:42 |
Tarragona | 19:53 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 20:00 |
Zugnummer | 18058 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Dauer | 11 h 29 |
Redondela Vigo Guixar Vigo Urzaiz Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Tarragona Altafulla-Tamarit
Redondela | 11:33 |
Vigo Guixar | 11:46 |
Zugnummer | 12421 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Vigo Urzaiz | 13:20 |
Pontevedra | 13:36 |
Ourense | 14:50 |
Zamora | 16:20 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:36 |
Zugnummer | 04354 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:35 |
Requena Utiel | 20:09 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 20:34 |
Zugnummer | 05184 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 06:50 |
Castelló | 07:35 |
Tarragona | 09:06 |
Zugnummer | 01072 |
Intercity | |
Umsteigen | |
Tarragona | 10:21 |
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Zugnummer | 15230 |
Regional | |
Dauer | 22 h 54 |