Reus nach Ferrol Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Ferrol
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:20 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 23:28 |
Pontedeume | 23:46 |
Ferrol | 00:04 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Dauer | 13 h 36 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Aranjuez Madrid-Chamartin Ferrol
Reus | 11:05 | 13:35 |
Vila-Seca | - | 13:44 |
Tarragona | 11:23 | 13:54 |
Torredembarra | - | 14:05 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 11:42 | - |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 11:57 | 14:27 |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:37 | 15:07 |
Zugnummer | 15038 | 15048 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 12:50 | 15:25 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:23 | - |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:25 | - |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:45 | 17:55 |
Zugnummer | 09730 | 03150 |
AVE INT | AVE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 15:58 | 18:40 |
Aranjuez | 16:34 | 19:15 |
Zugnummer | 18032 | 18042 |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | ||
Aranjuez | 16:42 | 19:47 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 17:24 | 20:28 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:37 | 20:42 |
Zugnummer | 17041 | 18043 |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 | 08:00 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 | 08:29 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 | 08:57 |
Zamora | 19:52 | 09:22 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 | 09:54 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 | 10:12 |
Ourense | 21:28 | 10:55 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 | 11:40 |
A Coruña | 22:52 | 12:21 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:20 | 12:52 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 23:28 | - |
Pontedeume | 23:46 | - |
Ferrol | 00:04 | 13:32 |
Zugnummer | 04175 | 04095 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Dauer | 12 h 59 | 23 h 57 |
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Monforte de Lemos Betanzos-Infesta Ferrol
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Zugnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:59 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 07:11 |
Lugo | 08:15 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:44 |
Zugnummer | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 11:33 |
Perbes | 11:50 |
Pontedeume | 11:55 |
Cabanas-Areal | 11:58 |
Perlio | 12:07 |
Ferrol | 12:18 |
Zugnummer | 12682 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 28 h 03 |
Reus Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Ferrol
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Zugnummer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
Zugnummer | 06308 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:44 |
Zugnummer | 08163 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:06 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:08 |
Zugnummer | 05183 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:00 |
Segovia Guiomar | 08:29 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 08:57 |
Zamora | 09:22 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 09:54 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 10:12 |
Ourense | 10:55 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:40 |
A Coruña | 12:21 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 12:52 |
Ferrol | 13:32 |
Zugnummer | 04095 |
Alvia | |
Dauer | 23 h 58 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ferrol
Reus | 14:34 |
Vila-Seca | 14:43 |
Tarragona | 14:52 |
Torredembarra | 15:03 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 15:13 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 15:27 |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:07 |
Zugnummer | 15402 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:10 |
Camp Tarragona | 16:48 |
Castelló | 18:14 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:02 |
Zugnummer | 01161 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:45 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:38 |
Zugnummer | 05191 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:20 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 23:28 |
Pontedeume | 23:46 |
Ferrol | 00:04 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Dauer | 33 h 30 |
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Ourense A Coruña Ferrol
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:42 |
Zugnummer | 34175 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
A Coruña | 06:31 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:05 |
Pontedeume | 07:26 |
Ferrol | 07:49 |
Zugnummer | 12680 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 21 h 21 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Aranjuez Madrid-Chamartin Ferrol
Reus | 11:05 | 13:35 |
Vila-Seca | - | 13:44 |
Tarragona | 11:23 | 13:54 |
Torredembarra | - | 14:05 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 11:42 | - |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 11:57 | 14:27 |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:37 | 15:07 |
Zugnummer | 15038 | 15048 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 12:50 | 15:25 |
Camp Tarragona | 13:23 | - |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:25 | - |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:45 | 17:55 |
Zugnummer | 09730 | 03150 |
AVE INT | AVE | |
Umsteigen | ||
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 15:58 | 18:40 |
Aranjuez | 16:34 | 19:15 |
Zugnummer | 18032 | 18042 |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | ||
Aranjuez | 16:42 | 19:47 |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 17:24 | 20:28 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:37 | 20:42 |
Zugnummer | 17041 | 18043 |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 | 08:00 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 | 08:29 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 | 08:57 |
Zamora | 19:52 | 09:22 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 | 09:54 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 | 10:12 |
Ourense | 21:28 | 10:55 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 | 11:40 |
A Coruña | 22:52 | 12:21 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:20 | 12:52 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 23:28 | - |
Pontedeume | 23:46 | - |
Ferrol | 00:04 | 13:32 |
Zugnummer | 04175 | 04095 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Dauer | 12 h 59 | 23 h 57 |
Reus Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Ferrol
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Zugnummer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
Zugnummer | 06308 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:44 |
Zugnummer | 08163 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:06 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:08 |
Zugnummer | 05183 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:00 |
Segovia Guiomar | 08:29 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 08:57 |
Zamora | 09:22 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 09:54 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 10:12 |
Ourense | 10:55 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:40 |
A Coruña | 12:21 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 12:52 |
Ferrol | 13:32 |
Zugnummer | 04095 |
Alvia | |
Dauer | 23 h 58 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Ourense A Coruña Ferrol
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:42 |
Zugnummer | 34175 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:20 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 23:28 |
Pontedeume | 23:46 |
Ferrol | 00:04 |
Zugnummer | 37175 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 13 h 36 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ferrol
Reus | 13:05 |
Tarragona | 13:23 |
Torredembarra | 13:36 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 13:45 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 13:59 |
Barcelona-Sants | 14:38 |
Zugnummer | 15912 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:10 |
Camp Tarragona | 16:48 |
Castelló | 18:14 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:02 |
Zugnummer | 01161 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 21:12 |
Requena Utiel | 21:39 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 22:14 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:18 |
Zugnummer | 05215 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:00 |
Segovia Guiomar | 08:29 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 08:57 |
Zamora | 09:22 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 09:54 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 10:12 |
Ourense | 10:55 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:40 |
A Coruña | 12:21 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 12:52 |
Ferrol | 13:32 |
Zugnummer | 04095 |
Alvia | |
Dauer | 24 h 27 |
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Ferrol
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Zugnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Zugnummer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:20 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 23:28 |
Pontedeume | 23:46 |
Ferrol | 00:04 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Dauer | 15 h 49 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Ferrol
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Zugnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Zugnummer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:20 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 23:28 |
Pontedeume | 23:46 |
Ferrol | 00:04 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Dauer | 15 h 49 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Monforte de Lemos Betanzos-Infesta Ferrol
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Zugnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:02 |
Zugnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Umsteigen | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:20 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 23:28 |
Pontedeume | 23:46 |
Ferrol | 00:04 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Dauer | 15 h 49 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ferrol
Reus | 07:31 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Zugnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:20 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 23:28 |
Pontedeume | 23:46 |
Ferrol | 00:04 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Dauer | 16 h 33 |
Reus Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Ferrol
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Zugnummer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
Zugnummer | 06308 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:50 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:25 |
Zugnummer | 08173 |
Avant | |
Umsteigen | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:38 |
Zugnummer | 05181 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:00 |
Segovia Guiomar | 08:29 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 08:57 |
Zamora | 09:22 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 09:54 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 10:12 |
Ourense | 10:55 |
Santiago de Compostela | 11:40 |
A Coruña | 12:21 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 12:52 |
Ferrol | 13:32 |
Zugnummer | 04095 |
Alvia | |
Dauer | 23 h 58 |