Reus nach O Burgo-Santiago Persönlichen fahrplan
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus Madrid-Chamartin A Coruña O Burgo Santiago
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:42 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
A Coruña | 06:31 |
O Burgo Santiago | 06:43 |
Zugnummer | 12680 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 20 h 15 |
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Monforte de Lemos O Burgo Santiago
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Zugnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:59 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 07:11 |
Lugo | 08:15 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:46 |
O Burgo Santiago | 10:01 |
Zugnummer | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 25 h 46 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus Madrid-Chamartin A Coruña O Burgo Santiago
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:42 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
A Coruña | 06:31 |
O Burgo Santiago | 06:43 |
Zugnummer | 12680 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 20 h 15 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus Madrid-Chamartin A Coruña O Burgo Santiago
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Zugnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:42 |
Zugnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
A Coruña | 06:31 |
O Burgo Santiago | 06:43 |
Zugnummer | 12680 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 20 h 15 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense O Burgo Santiago
Reus | 07:31 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Zugnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Umsteigen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Zugnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Umsteigen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 |
Zugnummer | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Ourense | 19:40 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 |
O Burgo Santiago | 23:30 |
Zugnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 15 h 59 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Monforte de Lemos O Burgo Santiago
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Zugnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 |
O Burgo Santiago | 23:30 |
Zugnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 15 h 15 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Monforte de Lemos O Burgo Santiago
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Zugnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Zugnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 |
O Burgo Santiago | 23:30 |
Zugnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 15 h 15 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Monforte de Lemos O Burgo Santiago
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Zugnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Zugnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 |
O Burgo Santiago | 23:30 |
Zugnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 15 h 15 |
Sonntag, 15. September 2024 um 07:00
Reus Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Monforte de Lemos O Burgo Santiago
Reus | 07:31 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Zugnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Umsteigen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Zugnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Umsteigen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Zugnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Umsteigen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 |
O Burgo Santiago | 23:30 |
Zugnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Dauer | 15 h 59 |