Audenarde to Arcades Train Timetable
Monday, 9 September 2024 at 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Watermael
Audenarde | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 | 09:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:26 | 09:27 |
Number | 2305 | 2306 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Watermael | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Number | 6558 | 6559 |
Route | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 37 | 1 h 37 |
Audenarde Denderleeuw Delta
Audenarde | 08:02 |
Zottegem | 08:17 |
Burst | 08:25 |
Denderleeuw | 08:34 |
Number | 5107 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:36 |
Number | 2180 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 1 h 34 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Linkebeek Arcades
Audenarde | 07:02 |
Zottegem | 07:17 |
Burst | 07:25 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 |
Number | 5106 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:08 |
Linkebeek | 08:11 |
Number | 1778 |
Route | S1 |
S | |
Change | |
Linkebeek | 08:30 |
Saint-Job | 08:34 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:37 |
Boondael | 08:40 |
Arcades | 08:42 |
Number | 4007 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 1 h 40 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Delta
Audenarde | 08:33 |
Zingem | 08:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 08:46 |
De Pinte | 08:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:03 |
Number | 758 |
Route | S51 |
S | |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Number | 508 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:19 |
Number | 2410 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:32 |
Delta | 10:36 |
Number | 2181 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 03 |
Tuesday, 10 September 2024 at 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Watermael
Audenarde | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 | 09:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:26 | 09:27 |
Number | 2305 | 2306 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Watermael | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Number | 6558 | 6559 |
Route | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 37 | 1 h 37 |
Audenarde Denderleeuw Delta
Audenarde | 08:02 |
Zottegem | 08:17 |
Burst | 08:25 |
Denderleeuw | 08:34 |
Number | 5107 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:36 |
Number | 2180 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 1 h 34 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Linkebeek Arcades
Audenarde | 07:02 |
Zottegem | 07:17 |
Burst | 07:25 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 |
Number | 5106 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:08 |
Linkebeek | 08:11 |
Number | 1778 |
Route | S1 |
S | |
Change | |
Linkebeek | 08:30 |
Saint-Job | 08:34 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:37 |
Boondael | 08:40 |
Arcades | 08:42 |
Number | 4007 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 1 h 40 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Delta
Audenarde | 08:33 |
Zingem | 08:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 08:46 |
De Pinte | 08:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:03 |
Number | 758 |
Route | S51 |
S | |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Number | 508 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:19 |
Number | 2410 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:32 |
Delta | 10:36 |
Number | 2181 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 03 |
Wednesday, 11 September 2024 at 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Watermael
Audenarde | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 | 09:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:26 | 09:27 |
Number | 2305 | 2306 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Watermael | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Number | 6558 | 6559 |
Route | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 37 | 1 h 37 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Linkebeek Arcades
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:02 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:17 |
Burst | 07:25 | 08:25 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Number | 5106 | 5107 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | 08:11 | 09:11 |
Number | 1778 | 1779 |
Route | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Change | ||
Linkebeek | 08:30 | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 08:34 | 09:36 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:37 | - |
Boondael | 08:40 | 09:41 |
Arcades | 08:42 | 09:43 |
Number | 4007 | 4008 |
Route | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 40 | 1 h 41 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Delta
Audenarde | 07:33 |
Zingem | 07:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:46 |
De Pinte | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:02 |
Number | 757 |
Route | S51 |
S | |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:47 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:56 |
Number | 7009 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Number | 2409 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:36 |
Number | 2180 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 03 |
Thursday, 12 September 2024 at 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Watermael
Audenarde | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 | 09:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:26 | 09:27 |
Number | 2305 | 2306 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Watermael | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Number | 6558 | 6559 |
Route | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 37 | 1 h 37 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Linkebeek Arcades
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:02 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:17 |
Burst | 07:25 | 08:25 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Number | 5106 | 5107 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | 08:11 | 09:11 |
Number | 1778 | 1779 |
Route | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Change | ||
Linkebeek | 08:30 | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 08:34 | 09:36 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:37 | - |
Boondael | 08:40 | 09:41 |
Arcades | 08:42 | 09:43 |
Number | 4007 | 4008 |
Route | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 40 | 1 h 41 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Delta
Audenarde | 07:33 |
Zingem | 07:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:46 |
De Pinte | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:02 |
Number | 757 |
Route | S51 |
S | |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:47 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:56 |
Number | 7009 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Number | 2409 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:36 |
Number | 2180 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 03 |
Friday, 13 September 2024 at 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Watermael
Audenarde | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 | 09:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:26 | 09:27 |
Number | 2305 | 2306 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Watermael | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Number | 6558 | 6559 |
Route | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 37 | 1 h 37 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Linkebeek Arcades
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:02 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:17 |
Burst | 07:25 | 08:25 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Number | 5106 | 5107 |
Route | IC | IC |
Change | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | 08:11 | 09:11 |
Number | 1778 | 1779 |
Route | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Change | ||
Linkebeek | 08:30 | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 08:34 | 09:36 |
Vivier d'Oie | 08:37 | - |
Boondael | 08:40 | 09:41 |
Arcades | 08:42 | 09:43 |
Number | 4007 | 4008 |
Route | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Duration | 1 h 40 | 1 h 41 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Delta
Audenarde | 07:33 |
Zingem | 07:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:46 |
De Pinte | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:02 |
Number | 757 |
Route | S51 |
S | |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:47 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:56 |
Number | 7009 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Number | 2409 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:36 |
Number | 2180 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 03 |
Saturday, 14 September 2024 at 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Bruxelles-Luxembourg Watermael
Audenarde | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 11:29 |
Munkzwalm | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 11:37 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 11:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 12:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 |
Number | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 | 2309 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 |
Watermael | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 |
Number | 11762 | 11763 | 11764 | 11766 |
Route | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Duration | 2 h 11 | 2 h 11 | 2 h 11 | 2 h 11 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Watermael
Audenarde | 09:33 |
Zingem | 09:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:46 |
De Pinte | 09:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:03 |
Number | 759 |
Route | S51 |
S | |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:05 |
Number | 509 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:28 |
Ottignies | 12:15 |
Number | 2111 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Ottignies | 12:21 |
Watermael | 13:28 |
Number | 11784 |
Route | BUS |
Duration | 3 h 55 |
Sunday, 15 September 2024 at 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Bruxelles-Luxembourg Watermael
Audenarde | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 |
Munkzwalm | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 |
Number | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 | 2308 | 2310 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Watermael | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 |
Number | 11762 | 11763 | 11764 | 11765 | 11767 |
Route | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Duration | 2 h 11 | 2 h 11 | 2 h 11 | 2 h 11 | 2 h 11 |