Coxyde to Etterbeek Train Timetable
Sunday, 8 September 2024 at 07:00
Coxyde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Central Bruxelles-Luxembourg Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Furnes | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Dixmude | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Kortemark | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Lichtervelde | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 |
Tielt | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Deinze | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
De Pinte | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 |
Number | 3607 | 3608 | 3609 | 3610 | 3611 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 |
Number | 508 | 509 | 510 | 511 | 512 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Bruxelles-Central | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 |
Number | 2510 | 2511 | 2512 | 2513 | 2514 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 |
Etterbeek | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 |
Number | 3381 | 3382 | 3383 | 3384 | 3385 |
Route | S5 | S5 | S5 | S5 | S5 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Duration | 2 h 53 | 2 h 53 | 2 h 53 | 2 h 53 | 2 h 53 |
Monday, 9 September 2024 at 07:00
Coxyde De Pinte Bruxelles-Nord Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:29 |
Furnes | 07:32 |
Dixmude | 07:44 |
Kortemark | 07:53 |
Lichtervelde | 08:01 |
Tielt | 08:13 |
Aarsele | 08:19 |
Deinze | 08:27 |
De Pinte | 08:33 |
Number | 7995 |
Route | P |
Change | |
De Pinte | 08:45 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 |
Number | 408 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 10:06 |
Number | 6559 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 37 |
Coxyde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Furnes | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Dixmude | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Kortemark | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Lichtervelde | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Tielt | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Deinze | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Number | 3030 | 3031 | 3032 | 3033 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Number | 508 | 509 | 510 | 511 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Number | 2410 | 2411 | 2412 | 2413 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Number | 2181 | 2182 | 2183 | 2184 |
Route | S4 | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | S | |
Duration | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 |
Tuesday, 10 September 2024 at 07:00
Coxyde De Pinte Bruxelles-Nord Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:29 |
Furnes | 07:32 |
Dixmude | 07:44 |
Kortemark | 07:53 |
Lichtervelde | 08:01 |
Tielt | 08:13 |
Aarsele | 08:19 |
Deinze | 08:27 |
De Pinte | 08:33 |
Number | 7995 |
Route | P |
Change | |
De Pinte | 08:45 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 |
Number | 408 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 10:06 |
Number | 6559 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 37 |
Coxyde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Furnes | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Dixmude | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Kortemark | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Lichtervelde | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Tielt | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Deinze | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Number | 3030 | 3031 | 3032 | 3033 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Number | 508 | 509 | 510 | 511 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Number | 2410 | 2411 | 2412 | 2413 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Number | 2181 | 2182 | 2183 | 2184 |
Route | S4 | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | S | |
Duration | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 |
Wednesday, 11 September 2024 at 07:00
Coxyde De Pinte Bruxelles-Nord Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:29 |
Furnes | 07:32 |
Dixmude | 07:44 |
Kortemark | 07:53 |
Lichtervelde | 08:01 |
Tielt | 08:13 |
Aarsele | 08:19 |
Deinze | 08:27 |
De Pinte | 08:33 |
Number | 7995 |
Route | P |
Change | |
De Pinte | 08:45 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 |
Number | 408 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 10:06 |
Number | 6559 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 37 |
Coxyde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Furnes | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Dixmude | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Kortemark | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Lichtervelde | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Tielt | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Deinze | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Number | 3030 | 3031 | 3032 | 3033 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Number | 508 | 509 | 510 | 511 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Number | 2410 | 2411 | 2412 | 2413 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Number | 2181 | 2182 | 2183 | 2184 |
Route | S4 | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | S | |
Duration | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 |
Thursday, 12 September 2024 at 07:00
Coxyde De Pinte Bruxelles-Nord Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:29 |
Furnes | 07:32 |
Dixmude | 07:44 |
Kortemark | 07:53 |
Lichtervelde | 08:01 |
Tielt | 08:13 |
Aarsele | 08:19 |
Deinze | 08:27 |
De Pinte | 08:33 |
Number | 7995 |
Route | P |
Change | |
De Pinte | 08:45 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 |
Number | 408 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 10:06 |
Number | 6559 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 37 |
Coxyde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Furnes | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Dixmude | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Kortemark | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Lichtervelde | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Tielt | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Deinze | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Number | 3030 | 3031 | 3032 | 3033 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Number | 508 | 509 | 510 | 511 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Number | 2410 | 2411 | 2412 | 2413 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Number | 2181 | 2182 | 2183 | 2184 |
Route | S4 | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | S | |
Duration | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 |
Friday, 13 September 2024 at 07:00
Coxyde De Pinte Bruxelles-Nord Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:29 |
Furnes | 07:32 |
Dixmude | 07:44 |
Kortemark | 07:53 |
Lichtervelde | 08:01 |
Tielt | 08:13 |
Aarsele | 08:19 |
Deinze | 08:27 |
De Pinte | 08:33 |
Number | 7995 |
Route | P |
Change | |
De Pinte | 08:45 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 |
Number | 408 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 10:06 |
Number | 6559 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 37 |
Coxyde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Furnes | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Dixmude | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Kortemark | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Lichtervelde | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Tielt | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Deinze | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Number | 3030 | 3031 | 3032 | 3033 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Number | 508 | 509 | 510 | 511 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Number | 2410 | 2411 | 2412 | 2413 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | ||||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Number | 2181 | 2182 | 2183 | 2184 |
Route | S4 | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | S | |
Duration | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 | 2 h 35 |
Saturday, 14 September 2024 at 07:00
Coxyde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Central Bruxelles-Luxembourg Etterbeek
Coxyde | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Furnes | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Dixmude | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Kortemark | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Lichtervelde | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 |
Tielt | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Deinze | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
De Pinte | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 |
Number | 3607 | 3608 | 3609 | 3610 | 3611 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 |
Number | 508 | 509 | 510 | 511 | 512 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 |
Etterbeek | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 |
Number | 4031 | 4032 | 4033 | 4034 | 4035 |
Route | S19 | S19 | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Duration | 2 h 31 | 2 h 31 | 2 h 31 | 2 h 31 | 2 h 31 |