Lichtervelde to Arcades Train Timetable
Monday, 9 September 2024 at 07:00
Lichtervelde Bruxelles-Central Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:02 |
Tielt | 07:15 |
Aarsele | 07:21 |
Deinze | 07:29 |
De Pinte | 07:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:47 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:22 |
Number | 7007 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:03 |
Etterbeek | 09:07 |
Watermael | 09:09 |
Number | 6558 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 07 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:43 |
Torhout | 07:48 |
Zedelgem | 07:55 |
Bruges | 08:03 |
Number | 828 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruges | 08:08 |
Aalter | 08:23 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:11 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:20 |
Number | 1507 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 10:07 |
Watermael | 10:09 |
Number | 6559 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 26 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Delta
Lichtervelde | 07:24 |
Torhout | 07:29 |
Zedelgem | 07:36 |
Bruges | 07:44 |
Number | 2328 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruges | 07:58 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:04 |
Number | 507 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Number | 2409 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:36 |
Number | 2180 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 12 |
Lichtervelde De Pinte Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arcades
Lichtervelde | 08:01 |
Tielt | 08:13 |
Aarsele | 08:19 |
Deinze | 08:27 |
De Pinte | 08:33 |
Number | 7995 |
Route | P |
Change | |
De Pinte | 08:45 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 |
Number | 408 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:54 |
Number | 2109 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:08 |
Etterbeek | 10:13 |
Arcades | 10:16 |
Number | 4031 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 15 |
Lichtervelde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Midi Hal Boondael Arcades
Lichtervelde | 07:30 |
Tielt | 07:42 |
Deinze | 07:53 |
De Pinte | 08:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 |
Number | 3029 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 |
Number | 7009 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:47 |
Hal | 08:57 |
Number | 3230 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Hal | 09:14 |
Saint-Job | 09:29 |
Boondael | 09:34 |
Number | 3559 |
Route | S5 |
S | |
Change | |
Boondael | 09:41 |
Arcades | 09:43 |
Number | 4008 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 13 |
Tuesday, 10 September 2024 at 07:00
Lichtervelde Bruxelles-Central Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:02 |
Tielt | 07:15 |
Aarsele | 07:21 |
Deinze | 07:29 |
De Pinte | 07:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:47 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:22 |
Number | 7007 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:03 |
Etterbeek | 09:07 |
Watermael | 09:09 |
Number | 6558 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 07 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:43 |
Torhout | 07:48 |
Zedelgem | 07:55 |
Bruges | 08:03 |
Number | 828 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruges | 08:08 |
Aalter | 08:23 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:11 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:20 |
Number | 1507 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 10:07 |
Watermael | 10:09 |
Number | 6559 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 26 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Delta
Lichtervelde | 07:24 |
Torhout | 07:29 |
Zedelgem | 07:36 |
Bruges | 07:44 |
Number | 2328 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruges | 07:58 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:04 |
Number | 507 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Number | 2409 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:36 |
Number | 2180 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 12 |
Lichtervelde De Pinte Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arcades
Lichtervelde | 08:01 |
Tielt | 08:13 |
Aarsele | 08:19 |
Deinze | 08:27 |
De Pinte | 08:33 |
Number | 7995 |
Route | P |
Change | |
De Pinte | 08:45 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 |
Number | 408 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:54 |
Number | 2109 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:08 |
Etterbeek | 10:13 |
Arcades | 10:16 |
Number | 4031 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 15 |
Lichtervelde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Midi Hal Boondael Arcades
Lichtervelde | 07:30 |
Tielt | 07:42 |
Deinze | 07:53 |
De Pinte | 08:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 |
Number | 3029 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 |
Number | 7009 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:47 |
Hal | 08:57 |
Number | 3230 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Hal | 09:14 |
Saint-Job | 09:29 |
Boondael | 09:34 |
Number | 3559 |
Route | S5 |
S | |
Change | |
Boondael | 09:41 |
Arcades | 09:43 |
Number | 4008 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 13 |
Wednesday, 11 September 2024 at 07:00
Lichtervelde Bruxelles-Central Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:02 |
Tielt | 07:15 |
Aarsele | 07:21 |
Deinze | 07:29 |
De Pinte | 07:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:47 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:22 |
Number | 7007 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:03 |
Etterbeek | 09:07 |
Watermael | 09:09 |
Number | 6558 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 07 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:43 |
Torhout | 07:48 |
Zedelgem | 07:55 |
Bruges | 08:03 |
Number | 828 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruges | 08:08 |
Aalter | 08:23 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:11 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:20 |
Number | 1507 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 10:07 |
Watermael | 10:09 |
Number | 6559 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 26 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arcades
Lichtervelde | 07:05 |
Torhout | 07:10 |
Bruges | 07:23 |
Number | 7906 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruges | 07:31 |
Aalter | 07:45 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:00 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:37 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:41 |
Number | 2807 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 |
Number | 2108 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:08 |
Etterbeek | 09:13 |
Arcades | 09:16 |
Number | 4030 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 11 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Delta
Lichtervelde | 07:24 |
Torhout | 07:29 |
Zedelgem | 07:36 |
Bruges | 07:44 |
Number | 2328 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruges | 07:58 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:04 |
Number | 507 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Number | 2409 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:36 |
Number | 2180 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 12 |
Lichtervelde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Midi Linkebeek Arcades
Lichtervelde | 07:30 |
Tielt | 07:42 |
Deinze | 07:53 |
De Pinte | 08:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 |
Number | 3029 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 |
Number | 7009 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | 09:11 |
Number | 1779 |
Route | S1 |
S | |
Change | |
Linkebeek | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 09:36 |
Boondael | 09:41 |
Arcades | 09:43 |
Number | 4008 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 13 |
Thursday, 12 September 2024 at 07:00
Lichtervelde Bruxelles-Central Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:02 |
Tielt | 07:15 |
Aarsele | 07:21 |
Deinze | 07:29 |
De Pinte | 07:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:47 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:22 |
Number | 7007 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:03 |
Etterbeek | 09:07 |
Watermael | 09:09 |
Number | 6558 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 07 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:43 |
Torhout | 07:48 |
Zedelgem | 07:55 |
Bruges | 08:03 |
Number | 828 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruges | 08:08 |
Aalter | 08:23 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:11 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:20 |
Number | 1507 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 10:07 |
Watermael | 10:09 |
Number | 6559 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 26 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arcades
Lichtervelde | 07:05 |
Torhout | 07:10 |
Bruges | 07:23 |
Number | 7906 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruges | 07:31 |
Aalter | 07:45 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:00 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:37 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:41 |
Number | 2807 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 |
Number | 2108 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:08 |
Etterbeek | 09:13 |
Arcades | 09:16 |
Number | 4030 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 11 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Delta
Lichtervelde | 07:24 |
Torhout | 07:29 |
Zedelgem | 07:36 |
Bruges | 07:44 |
Number | 2328 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruges | 07:58 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:04 |
Number | 507 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Number | 2409 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:36 |
Number | 2180 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 12 |
Lichtervelde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Midi Linkebeek Arcades
Lichtervelde | 07:30 |
Tielt | 07:42 |
Deinze | 07:53 |
De Pinte | 08:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 |
Number | 3029 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 |
Number | 7009 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | 09:11 |
Number | 1779 |
Route | S1 |
S | |
Change | |
Linkebeek | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 09:36 |
Boondael | 09:41 |
Arcades | 09:43 |
Number | 4008 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 13 |
Friday, 13 September 2024 at 07:00
Lichtervelde Bruxelles-Central Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:02 |
Tielt | 07:15 |
Aarsele | 07:21 |
Deinze | 07:29 |
De Pinte | 07:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 07:47 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:22 |
Number | 7007 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:03 |
Etterbeek | 09:07 |
Watermael | 09:09 |
Number | 6558 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 07 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:43 |
Torhout | 07:48 |
Zedelgem | 07:55 |
Bruges | 08:03 |
Number | 828 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruges | 08:08 |
Aalter | 08:23 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:11 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:20 |
Number | 1507 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:03 |
Etterbeek | 10:07 |
Watermael | 10:09 |
Number | 6559 |
Route | S8 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 26 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Luxembourg Arcades
Lichtervelde | 07:05 |
Torhout | 07:10 |
Bruges | 07:23 |
Number | 7906 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruges | 07:31 |
Aalter | 07:45 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:00 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:37 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:41 |
Number | 2807 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:54 |
Number | 2108 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:08 |
Etterbeek | 09:13 |
Arcades | 09:16 |
Number | 4030 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 11 |
Lichtervelde Bruges Bruxelles-Nord Bruxelles-Schuman Delta
Lichtervelde | 07:24 |
Torhout | 07:29 |
Zedelgem | 07:36 |
Bruges | 07:44 |
Number | 2328 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruges | 07:58 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:00 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:04 |
Number | 507 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:20 |
Number | 2409 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:36 |
Number | 2180 |
Route | S4 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 12 |
Lichtervelde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Midi Linkebeek Arcades
Lichtervelde | 07:30 |
Tielt | 07:42 |
Deinze | 07:53 |
De Pinte | 08:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 |
Number | 3029 |
Route | IC |
Change | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 |
Number | 7009 |
Route | P |
Change | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:00 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 09:08 |
Linkebeek | 09:11 |
Number | 1779 |
Route | S1 |
S | |
Change | |
Linkebeek | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 09:36 |
Boondael | 09:41 |
Arcades | 09:43 |
Number | 4008 |
Route | S19 |
S | |
Duration | 2 h 13 |
Saturday, 14 September 2024 at 07:00
Lichtervelde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Central Bruxelles-Luxembourg Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Tielt | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Deinze | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Number | 3606 | 3607 | 3608 | 3609 | 3610 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Number | 507 | 508 | 509 | 510 | 511 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Watermael | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 |
Number | 11762 | 11763 | 11764 | 11765 | 11767 |
Route | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Duration | 2 h 10 | 2 h 10 | 2 h 10 | 2 h 10 | 3 h 10 |
Sunday, 15 September 2024 at 07:00
Lichtervelde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Central Bruxelles-Luxembourg Watermael
Lichtervelde | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Tielt | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Deinze | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 |
Number | 3606 | 3607 | 3608 | 3609 | 3610 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Number | 507 | 508 | 509 | 510 | 511 |
Route | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Change | |||||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Watermael | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 |
Number | 11762 | 11763 | 11764 | 11765 | 11767 |
Route | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Duration | 2 h 10 | 2 h 10 | 2 h 10 | 2 h 10 | 3 h 10 |