Get train times
Alost to Faux Train times 8 September 2024 at 11:40
12:05 | Alost | 3 h 22 3 changes 15 stops S102083 IC2513 IC5734 S614585 Platform 4 | 3 h 22 | 3 changes 15 stops | S102083 IC2513 IC5734 S614585 Platform 4 | S102083 Platform 4 | |
12:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
12:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
12:30 | Ternat | ||||||
12:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
12:45 | Jette | ||||||
12:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2513 Platform 7 | |||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:50 | Ottignies | IC5734 Platform 11 | |||||
13:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614585 Platform 3 | |||||
14:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
15:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:27 | Faux |
12:12 | Alost | 3 h 20 2 changes 13 stops IC2211 S86561 S614565 Platform 3 | 3 h 20 | 2 changes 13 stops | IC2211 S86561 S614565 Platform 3 | IC2211 Platform 3 | |
12:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
12:30 | Liedekerke | S86561 Platform 3 | |||||
12:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
12:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:15 | Watermael | ||||||
13:31 | Genval | ||||||
13:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:22 | Ottignies | S614565 Platform 11 | |||||
15:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:32 | Faux |
13:05 | Alost | 3 h 22 3 changes 15 stops S102084 IC2514 IC5735 S614586 Platform 4 | 3 h 22 | 3 changes 15 stops | S102084 IC2514 IC5735 S614586 Platform 4 | S102084 Platform 4 | |
13:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
13:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:30 | Ternat | ||||||
13:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
13:45 | Jette | ||||||
13:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2514 Platform 7 | |||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:50 | Ottignies | IC5735 Platform 11 | |||||
14:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614586 Platform 3 | |||||
15:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
16:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
16:27 | Faux |
13:12 | Alost | 3 h 20 2 changes 13 stops IC2212 S86562 S614566 Platform 3 | 3 h 20 | 2 changes 13 stops | IC2212 S86562 S614566 Platform 3 | IC2212 Platform 3 | |
13:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:30 | Liedekerke | S86562 Platform 3 | |||||
13:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
13:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:15 | Watermael | ||||||
14:31 | Genval | ||||||
14:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:22 | Ottignies | S614566 Platform 11 | |||||
16:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:32 | Faux |
14:05 | Alost | 3 h 22 3 changes 15 stops S102085 IC2515 IC5736 S614587 Platform 4 | 3 h 22 | 3 changes 15 stops | S102085 IC2515 IC5736 S614587 Platform 4 | S102085 Platform 4 | |
14:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
14:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:30 | Ternat | ||||||
14:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
14:45 | Jette | ||||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2515 Platform 7 | |||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:50 | Ottignies | IC5736 Platform 11 | |||||
15:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
16:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614587 Platform 3 | |||||
16:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
17:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
17:27 | Faux |
14:12 | Alost | 3 h 20 2 changes 13 stops IC2213 S86563 S614567 Platform 3 | 3 h 20 | 2 changes 13 stops | IC2213 S86563 S614567 Platform 3 | IC2213 Platform 3 | |
14:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:30 | Liedekerke | S86563 Platform 3 | |||||
14:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:15 | Watermael | ||||||
15:31 | Genval | ||||||
15:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:22 | Ottignies | S614567 Platform 11 | |||||
17:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:32 | Faux |
15:05 | Alost | 3 h 22 3 changes 15 stops S102086 IC2516 IC5737 S614588 Platform 4 | 3 h 22 | 3 changes 15 stops | S102086 IC2516 IC5737 S614588 Platform 4 | S102086 Platform 4 | |
15:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:30 | Ternat | ||||||
15:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
15:45 | Jette | ||||||
15:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2516 Platform 7 | |||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:50 | Ottignies | IC5737 Platform 10 | |||||
16:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
17:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614588 Platform 3 | |||||
17:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
18:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
18:27 | Faux |
15:12 | Alost | 3 h 20 2 changes 13 stops IC2214 S86564 S614568 Platform 3 | 3 h 20 | 2 changes 13 stops | IC2214 S86564 S614568 Platform 3 | IC2214 Platform 3 | |
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:30 | Liedekerke | S86564 Platform 3 | |||||
15:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:15 | Watermael | ||||||
16:31 | Genval | ||||||
16:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:22 | Ottignies | S614568 Platform 11 | |||||
18:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:32 | Faux |
16:12 | Alost | 4 h 15 3 changes 20 stops IC2215 S86565 IC2517 S614590 Platform 3 | 4 h 15 | 3 changes 20 stops | IC2215 S86565 IC2517 S614590 Platform 3 | IC2215 Platform 3 | |
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:30 | Liedekerke | S86565 Platform 3 | |||||
16:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2517 Platform 3 | |||||
17:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:16 | Namur | ||||||
18:20 | Jambes | ||||||
18:46 | Jambes | S614590 Platform 3 | |||||
18:53 | Namur | ||||||
19:00 | Flawinne | ||||||
19:16 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
19:25 | Tamines | ||||||
19:36 | Châtelet | ||||||
19:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
20:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
20:27 | Faux |
17:12 | Alost | 2 h 20 2 changes 13 stops IC2216 S86566 S614569 Platform 3 | 2 h 20 | 2 changes 13 stops | IC2216 S86566 S614569 Platform 3 | IC2216 Platform 3 | |
17:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:30 | Liedekerke | S86566 Platform 3 | |||||
17:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:15 | Watermael | ||||||
18:31 | Genval | ||||||
18:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:22 | Ottignies | S614569 Platform 11 | |||||
19:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:32 | Faux |
18:05 | Alost | 3 h 22 3 changes 15 stops S102089 IC2519 IC5740 S614591 Platform 4 | 3 h 22 | 3 changes 15 stops | S102089 IC2519 IC5740 S614591 Platform 4 | S102089 Platform 4 | |
18:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:30 | Ternat | ||||||
18:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
18:45 | Jette | ||||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2519 Platform 7 | |||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:53 | Ottignies | IC5740 Platform 11 | |||||
19:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:16 | Fleurus | ||||||
20:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614591 Platform 3 | |||||
20:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
21:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
21:27 | Faux |
Travel time
Travel time between Alost and Faux is 1h31