Get train times
Coxyde to Etterbeek Train times 8 September 2024 at 11:00
11:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 53 3 changes 13 stops IC3611 IC512 IC2514 S53385 Platform 1 | 2 h 53 | 3 changes 13 stops | IC3611 IC512 IC2514 S53385 Platform 1 | IC3611 Platform 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Platform 10 | |||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2514 Platform 3 | |||||
14:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53385 Platform 6 | |||||
14:49 | Etterbeek |
12:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 53 3 changes 13 stops IC3612 IC513 IC2515 S53386 Platform 1 | 2 h 53 | 3 changes 13 stops | IC3612 IC513 IC2515 S53386 Platform 1 | IC3612 Platform 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Platform 10 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2515 Platform 3 | |||||
15:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53386 Platform 6 | |||||
15:49 | Etterbeek |
13:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 53 3 changes 13 stops IC3613 IC514 IC2516 S53387 Platform 1 | 2 h 53 | 3 changes 13 stops | IC3613 IC514 IC2516 S53387 Platform 1 | IC3613 Platform 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Platform 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2516 Platform 3 | |||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53387 Platform 6 | |||||
16:49 | Etterbeek |
14:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 53 3 changes 13 stops IC3614 IC515 IC2517 S53388 Platform 1 | 2 h 53 | 3 changes 13 stops | IC3614 IC515 IC2517 S53388 Platform 1 | IC3614 Platform 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Platform 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2517 Platform 3 | |||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53388 Platform 6 | |||||
17:49 | Etterbeek |
15:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 53 3 changes 13 stops IC3615 IC516 IC2518 S53389 Platform 1 | 2 h 53 | 3 changes 13 stops | IC3615 IC516 IC2518 S53389 Platform 1 | IC3615 Platform 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Platform 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2518 Platform 3 | |||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53389 Platform 6 | |||||
18:49 | Etterbeek |
16:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 53 3 changes 13 stops IC3616 IC517 IC2519 S53390 Platform 1 | 2 h 53 | 3 changes 13 stops | IC3616 IC517 IC2519 S53390 Platform 1 | IC3616 Platform 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Platform 10 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2519 Platform 3 | |||||
19:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53390 Platform 6 | |||||
19:49 | Etterbeek |
17:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 53 3 changes 13 stops IC3617 IC518 IC2520 S53391 Platform 1 | 2 h 53 | 3 changes 13 stops | IC3617 IC518 IC2520 S53391 Platform 1 | IC3617 Platform 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Platform 10 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2520 Platform 3 | |||||
20:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53391 Platform 6 | |||||
20:49 | Etterbeek |
18:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 53 3 changes 13 stops IC3618 IC519 IC2521 S53392 Platform 1 | 2 h 53 | 3 changes 13 stops | IC3618 IC519 IC2521 S53392 Platform 1 | IC3618 Platform 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Platform 10 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2521 Platform 3 | |||||
21:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53392 Platform 6 | |||||
21:49 | Etterbeek |
19:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 15 1 change 16 stops IC3619 S86571 Platform 1 | 3 h 15 | 1 change 16 stops | IC3619 S86571 Platform 1 | IC3619 Platform 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:16 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:51 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:54 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:30 | Liedekerke | S86571 Platform 3 | |||||
22:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
22:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:11 | Etterbeek |
20:56 | Coxyde | 8 h 17 3 changes 22 stops IC3620 IC521 IC2123 S83976 Platform 1 | 8 h 17 | 3 changes 22 stops | IC3620 IC521 IC2123 S83976 Platform 1 | IC3620 Platform 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Platform 11 | |||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2123 Platform 3 | |||||
23:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
00:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
00:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
00:44 | Namur | ||||||
04:20 | Namur | S83976 Platform 7 | |||||
04:34 | Gembloux | ||||||
04:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
04:53 | Rixensart | ||||||
04:56 | Genval | ||||||
04:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
05:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
05:13 | Etterbeek |
Travel time
Travel time between Coxyde and Etterbeek is 2h14