Get train times
Coxyde to Wavre Train times 8 September 2024 at 11:20
11:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 32 2 changes 16 stops IC3611 IC512 S203085 Platform 1 | 3 h 32 | 2 changes 16 stops | IC3611 IC512 S203085 Platform 1 | IC3611 Platform 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Platform 10 | |||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:23 | Louvain | ||||||
14:57 | Louvain | S203085 Platform D | |||||
15:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
15:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
15:18 | Florival | ||||||
15:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
15:28 | Wavre |
12:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 32 2 changes 16 stops IC3612 IC513 S203086 Platform 1 | 3 h 32 | 2 changes 16 stops | IC3612 IC513 S203086 Platform 1 | IC3612 Platform 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Platform 10 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:23 | Louvain | ||||||
15:57 | Louvain | S203086 Platform D | |||||
16:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
16:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
16:18 | Florival | ||||||
16:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
16:28 | Wavre |
13:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 09 3 changes 15 stops IC3613 IC514 IC2516 T18023 Platform 1 | 3 h 09 | 3 changes 15 stops | IC3613 IC514 IC2516 T18023 Platform 1 | IC3613 Platform 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Platform 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2516 Platform 3 | |||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:55 | Ottignies | T18023 Platform 11 | |||||
17:02 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
17:05 | Wavre |
14:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 09 3 changes 15 stops IC3614 IC515 IC2517 T18025 Platform 1 | 3 h 09 | 3 changes 15 stops | IC3614 IC515 IC2517 T18025 Platform 1 | IC3614 Platform 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Platform 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2517 Platform 3 | |||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:55 | Ottignies | T18025 Platform 9 | |||||
18:02 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
18:05 | Wavre |
15:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 32 2 changes 16 stops IC3615 IC516 S203089 Platform 1 | 3 h 32 | 2 changes 16 stops | IC3615 IC516 S203089 Platform 1 | IC3615 Platform 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Platform 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:23 | Louvain | ||||||
18:57 | Louvain | S203089 Platform D | |||||
19:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
19:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
19:18 | Florival | ||||||
19:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
19:28 | Wavre |
16:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 32 2 changes 16 stops IC3616 IC517 S203090 Platform 1 | 3 h 32 | 2 changes 16 stops | IC3616 IC517 S203090 Platform 1 | IC3616 Platform 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Platform 10 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:23 | Louvain | ||||||
19:57 | Louvain | S203090 Platform D | |||||
20:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
20:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
20:18 | Florival | ||||||
20:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
20:28 | Wavre |
17:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 32 2 changes 16 stops IC3617 IC518 S203091 Platform 1 | 3 h 32 | 2 changes 16 stops | IC3617 IC518 S203091 Platform 1 | IC3617 Platform 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Platform 10 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:23 | Louvain | ||||||
20:57 | Louvain | S203091 Platform D | |||||
21:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
21:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
21:18 | Florival | ||||||
21:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
21:28 | Wavre |
18:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 32 2 changes 16 stops IC3618 IC519 S203092 Platform 1 | 3 h 32 | 2 changes 16 stops | IC3618 IC519 S203092 Platform 1 | IC3618 Platform 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Platform 10 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:23 | Louvain | ||||||
21:57 | Louvain | S203092 Platform D | |||||
22:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
22:12 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
22:18 | Florival | ||||||
22:23 | Gastuche | ||||||
22:28 | Wavre |
19:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 13 3 changes 14 stops IC3619 IC520 IC2522 IC5722 Platform 1 | 3 h 13 | 3 changes 14 stops | IC3619 IC520 IC2522 IC5722 Platform 1 | IC3619 Platform 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Platform 10 | |||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2522 Platform 3 | |||||
22:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:46 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:03 | Ottignies | IC5722 Platform 10 | |||||
23:09 | Wavre |
20:56 | Coxyde | 8 h 43 2 changes 13 stops IC3620 IC521 IC5726 Platform 1 | 8 h 43 | 2 changes 13 stops | IC3620 IC521 IC5726 Platform 1 | IC3620 Platform 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Platform 11 | |||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:23 | Louvain | ||||||
05:19 | Louvain | IC5726 Platform 1 | |||||
05:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
05:39 | Wavre |
Travel time
Travel time between Coxyde and Wavre is 2h59