Get train times
Furnes to Etterbeek Train times 9 September 2024 at 13:50
14:01 | Furnes | 2 h 30 3 changes 12 stops IC3036 IC514 IC2416 S42187 Platform 1 | 2 h 30 | 3 changes 12 stops | IC3036 IC514 IC2416 S42187 Platform 1 | IC3036 Platform 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Platform 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2416 Platform 7 | |||||
16:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42187 Platform 2 | |||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:31 | Etterbeek |
15:01 | Furnes | 2 h 30 3 changes 12 stops IC3037 IC515 IC2417 S42188 Platform 1 | 2 h 30 | 3 changes 12 stops | IC3037 IC515 IC2417 S42188 Platform 1 | IC3037 Platform 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Platform 11 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2417 Platform 7 | |||||
17:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42188 Platform 2 | |||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:31 | Etterbeek |
16:01 | Furnes | 2 h 30 3 changes 12 stops IC3038 IC516 IC2418 S42189 Platform 1 | 2 h 30 | 3 changes 12 stops | IC3038 IC516 IC2418 S42189 Platform 1 | IC3038 Platform 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Platform 11 | |||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2418 Platform 3 | |||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42189 Platform 2 | |||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:31 | Etterbeek |
17:01 | Furnes | 2 h 30 3 changes 12 stops IC3039 IC517 IC2419 S42190 Platform 1 | 2 h 30 | 3 changes 12 stops | IC3039 IC517 IC2419 S42190 Platform 1 | IC3039 Platform 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Platform 10 | |||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2419 Platform 7 | |||||
19:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42190 Platform 2 | |||||
19:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:31 | Etterbeek |
18:01 | Furnes | 2 h 30 3 changes 12 stops IC3040 IC518 IC2420 S42191 Platform 1 | 2 h 30 | 3 changes 12 stops | IC3040 IC518 IC2420 S42191 Platform 1 | IC3040 Platform 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Platform 10 | |||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2420 Platform 7 | |||||
20:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42191 Platform 2 | |||||
20:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:31 | Etterbeek |
19:01 | Furnes | 2 h 44 2 changes 12 stops IC3041 IC519 S83970 Platform 1 | 2 h 44 | 2 changes 12 stops | IC3041 IC519 S83970 Platform 1 | IC3041 Platform 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Platform 10 | |||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | S83970 Platform 7 | |||||
21:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:45 | Etterbeek |
20:01 | Furnes | 2 h 50 3 changes 12 stops IC3042 IC520 IC2422 S53393 Platform 1 | 2 h 50 | 3 changes 12 stops | IC3042 IC520 IC2422 S53393 Platform 1 | IC3042 Platform 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Platform 10 | |||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2422 Platform 7 | |||||
22:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:46 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53393 Platform 6 | |||||
22:51 | Etterbeek |
21:01 | Furnes | 8 h 36 3 changes 10 stops IC3043 IC521 IC1744 S53555 Platform 1 | 8 h 36 | 3 changes 10 stops | IC3043 IC521 IC1744 S53555 Platform 1 | IC3043 Platform 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1744 Platform 17 | |||||
23:34 | Hal | ||||||
05:14 | Hal | S53555 Platform 2 | |||||
05:29 | Saint-Job | ||||||
05:37 | Etterbeek |
Travel time
Travel time between Furnes and Etterbeek is 2h11