Get train times
Malines to Graide Train times 9 September 2024 at 11:10
11:38 | Malines | 3 h 32 2 changes 18 stops S42161 IC2512 L6063 Platform 5 | 3 h 32 | 2 changes 18 stops | S42161 IC2512 L6063 Platform 5 | S42161 Platform 5 | |
11:44 | Muizen | ||||||
12:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:11 | Bordet | ||||||
12:26 | Bordet | IC2512 Platform 2 | |||||
12:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:31 | Namur | ||||||
13:36 | Jambes | ||||||
13:45 | Lustin | ||||||
13:50 | Godinne | ||||||
13:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
14:15 | Yvoir | L6063 Platform 2 | |||||
14:23 | Dinant | ||||||
14:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
14:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
14:42 | Houyet | ||||||
14:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
15:10 | Graide |
12:06 | Malines | 4 h 43 2 changes 15 stops S53383 IC2112 L6088 Platform 6 | 4 h 43 | 2 changes 15 stops | S53383 IC2112 L6088 Platform 6 | S53383 Platform 6 | |
12:13 | Weerde | ||||||
12:17 | Eppegem | ||||||
12:23 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:32 | Bordet | ||||||
12:37 | Meiser | ||||||
12:42 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2112 Platform 3 | |||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:52 | Libramont | ||||||
16:14 | Libramont | L6088 Platform 6 | |||||
16:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
16:49 | Graide |
12:14 | Malines | 2 h 56 2 changes 13 stops IC4533 IC2112 L6063 Platform 11 | 2 h 56 | 2 changes 13 stops | IC4533 IC2112 L6063 Platform 11 | IC4533 Platform 11 | |
12:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2112 Platform 7 | |||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:44 | Namur | ||||||
13:52 | Namur | L6063 Platform 8 | |||||
13:57 | Jambes | ||||||
14:06 | Lustin | ||||||
14:23 | Dinant | ||||||
14:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
14:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
14:42 | Houyet | ||||||
14:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
15:10 | Graide |
12:34 | Malines | 3 h 36 2 changes 19 stops S73483 IC2513 L6064 Platform 6 | 3 h 36 | 2 changes 19 stops | S73483 IC2513 L6064 Platform 6 | S73483 Platform 6 | |
12:42 | Weerde | ||||||
12:46 | Eppegem | ||||||
12:53 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:01 | Bordet | ||||||
13:26 | Bordet | IC2513 Platform 2 | |||||
13:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:31 | Namur | ||||||
14:36 | Jambes | ||||||
14:45 | Lustin | ||||||
14:50 | Godinne | ||||||
14:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
15:15 | Yvoir | L6064 Platform 2 | |||||
15:23 | Dinant | ||||||
15:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
15:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
15:42 | Houyet | ||||||
15:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
16:10 | Graide |
13:06 | Malines | 4 h 04 2 changes 20 stops S53384 IC2514 L6065 Platform 6 | 4 h 04 | 2 changes 20 stops | S53384 IC2514 L6065 Platform 6 | S53384 Platform 6 | |
13:13 | Weerde | ||||||
13:17 | Eppegem | ||||||
13:23 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:32 | Bordet | ||||||
13:37 | Meiser | ||||||
13:41 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2514 Platform 4 | |||||
14:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:31 | Namur | ||||||
15:36 | Jambes | ||||||
15:45 | Lustin | ||||||
15:50 | Godinne | ||||||
15:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
16:15 | Yvoir | L6065 Platform 2 | |||||
16:23 | Dinant | ||||||
16:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
16:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
16:42 | Houyet | ||||||
16:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
17:10 | Graide |
14:38 | Malines | 3 h 32 2 changes 18 stops S42164 IC2515 L6066 Platform 5 | 3 h 32 | 2 changes 18 stops | S42164 IC2515 L6066 Platform 5 | S42164 Platform 5 | |
14:44 | Muizen | ||||||
15:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:11 | Bordet | ||||||
15:26 | Bordet | IC2515 Platform 2 | |||||
15:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:31 | Namur | ||||||
16:36 | Jambes | ||||||
16:45 | Lustin | ||||||
16:50 | Godinne | ||||||
16:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
17:15 | Yvoir | L6066 Platform 2 | |||||
17:23 | Dinant | ||||||
17:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
17:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
17:42 | Houyet | ||||||
17:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
18:10 | Graide |
17:39 | Malines | 3 h 31 2 changes 17 stops IC9248 IC2518 L6069 Platform 12 | 3 h 31 | 2 changes 17 stops | IC9248 IC2518 L6069 Platform 12 | IC9248 Platform 12 | |
17:50 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
18:17 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC2518 Platform 2 | |||||
18:26 | Bordet | ||||||
18:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:31 | Namur | ||||||
19:36 | Jambes | ||||||
19:45 | Lustin | ||||||
19:50 | Godinne | ||||||
19:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
20:15 | Yvoir | L6069 Platform 2 | |||||
20:23 | Dinant | ||||||
20:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
20:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
20:42 | Houyet | ||||||
20:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
21:10 | Graide |
17:44 | Malines | 3 h 26 2 changes 13 stops IC2039 IC2418 L6069 Platform 11 | 3 h 26 | 2 changes 13 stops | IC2039 IC2418 L6069 Platform 11 | IC2039 Platform 11 | |
17:59 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2418 Platform 7 | |||||
18:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:17 | Namur | ||||||
19:52 | Namur | L6069 Platform 8 | |||||
19:57 | Jambes | ||||||
20:06 | Lustin | ||||||
20:23 | Dinant | ||||||
20:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
20:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
20:42 | Houyet | ||||||
20:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
21:10 | Graide |
18:06 | Malines | 10 h 57 3 changes 15 stops S53389 IC2118 L5970 P7681 Platform 6 | 10 h 57 | 3 changes 15 stops | S53389 IC2118 L5970 P7681 Platform 6 | S53389 Platform 6 | |
18:13 | Weerde | ||||||
18:17 | Eppegem | ||||||
18:23 | Vilvorde | ||||||
18:32 | Bordet | ||||||
18:37 | Meiser | ||||||
18:42 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2118 Platform 3 | |||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:52 | Libramont | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | L5970 Platform 5 | |||||
21:05 | Bertrix | ||||||
04:46 | Bertrix | P7681 Platform 3 | |||||
05:03 | Graide |
19:04 | Malines | 11 h 45 2 changes 12 stops IC3339 IC2120 L6078 Platform 11 | 11 h 45 | 2 changes 12 stops | IC3339 IC2120 L6078 Platform 11 | IC3339 Platform 11 | |
19:14 | Vilvorde | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2120 Platform 7 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:52 | Libramont | ||||||
06:15 | Libramont | L6078 Platform 4 | |||||
06:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
06:49 | Graide |
19:34 | Malines | 12 h 36 2 changes 19 stops S73490 IC2521 L6056 Platform 6 | 12 h 36 | 2 changes 19 stops | S73490 IC2521 L6056 Platform 6 | S73490 Platform 6 | |
19:42 | Weerde | ||||||
19:46 | Eppegem | ||||||
19:53 | Vilvorde | ||||||
20:01 | Bordet | ||||||
21:26 | Bordet | IC2521 Platform 2 | |||||
21:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
22:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:31 | Namur | ||||||
22:36 | Jambes | ||||||
22:45 | Lustin | ||||||
22:50 | Godinne | ||||||
22:56 | Yvoir | ||||||
23:03 | Dinant | ||||||
07:23 | Dinant | L6056 Platform 1 | |||||
07:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
07:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
07:42 | Houyet | ||||||
07:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
08:10 | Graide |
Travel time
Travel time between Malines and Graide is 2h56