Get train times
Quaregnon to Coxyde Train times 8 September 2024 at 10:00
10:04 | Quaregnon | 7 h 00 2 changes 19 stops IC3809 IC3410 IC3637 Platform 2 | 7 h 00 | 2 changes 19 stops | IC3809 IC3410 IC3637 Platform 2 | IC3809 Platform 2 | |
10:08 | Jemappes | ||||||
10:17 | Mons | ||||||
10:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
10:36 | La louvière-Sud | IC3410 Platform 5 | |||||
10:42 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
10:56 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
11:04 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:12 | Tubize | ||||||
11:20 | Hal | ||||||
11:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3637 | |||||
15:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:04 | Coxyde |
10:56 | Quaregnon | 7 h 08 2 changes 16 stops L4660 IC3711 IC3638 Platform 2 | 7 h 08 | 2 changes 16 stops | L4660 IC3711 IC3638 Platform 2 | L4660 Platform 2 | |
10:59 | Jemappes | ||||||
11:04 | Mons | ||||||
11:19 | Mons | IC3711 Platform 7 | |||||
11:30 | Jurbise | ||||||
11:40 | Soignies | ||||||
11:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3638 | |||||
16:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:04 | Coxyde |
13:04 | Quaregnon | 6 h 00 3 changes 18 stops IC3812 L4884 S61585 IC3639 | 6 h 00 | 3 changes 18 stops | IC3812 L4884 S61585 IC3639 | IC3812 | |
13:08 | Jemappes | ||||||
13:14 | Mons | ||||||
13:25 | Mons | L4884 Platform 4 | |||||
13:37 | Jurbise | ||||||
13:45 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
14:01 | Ath | ||||||
14:17 | Lessines | ||||||
14:25 | Grammont | ||||||
14:39 | Grammont | S61585 Platform 2 | |||||
14:51 | Appelterre | ||||||
14:58 | Ninove | ||||||
15:08 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3639 | |||||
17:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:04 | Coxyde |
13:56 | Quaregnon | 4 h 08 2 changes 16 stops L4663 IC3714 IC3638 Platform 2 | 4 h 08 | 2 changes 16 stops | L4663 IC3714 IC3638 Platform 2 | L4663 Platform 2 | |
13:59 | Jemappes | ||||||
14:04 | Mons | ||||||
14:19 | Mons | IC3714 Platform 6 | |||||
14:30 | Jurbise | ||||||
14:40 | Soignies | ||||||
14:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
15:05 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3638 | |||||
16:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:04 | Coxyde |
14:04 | Quaregnon | 5 h 00 2 changes 19 stops IC3813 IC3414 IC3639 Platform 2 | 5 h 00 | 2 changes 19 stops | IC3813 IC3414 IC3639 Platform 2 | IC3813 Platform 2 | |
14:08 | Jemappes | ||||||
14:17 | Mons | ||||||
14:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
14:36 | La louvière-Sud | IC3414 Platform 5 | |||||
14:42 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
14:56 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
15:04 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
15:12 | Tubize | ||||||
15:20 | Hal | ||||||
15:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3639 | |||||
17:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:04 | Coxyde |
14:56 | Quaregnon | 5 h 08 2 changes 16 stops L4664 IC3715 IC3640 Platform 2 | 5 h 08 | 2 changes 16 stops | L4664 IC3715 IC3640 Platform 2 | L4664 Platform 2 | |
14:59 | Jemappes | ||||||
15:04 | Mons | ||||||
15:19 | Mons | IC3715 Platform 5 | |||||
15:29 | Jurbise | ||||||
15:38 | Soignies | ||||||
15:45 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3640 | |||||
18:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:04 | Coxyde |
17:04 | Quaregnon | 4 h 00 2 changes 19 stops IC3816 IC3417 IC3641 Platform 2 | 4 h 00 | 2 changes 19 stops | IC3816 IC3417 IC3641 Platform 2 | IC3816 Platform 2 | |
17:08 | Jemappes | ||||||
17:17 | Mons | ||||||
17:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
17:36 | La louvière-Sud | IC3417 Platform 5 | |||||
17:42 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
17:56 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
18:04 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:12 | Tubize | ||||||
18:20 | Hal | ||||||
18:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3641 | |||||
19:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:04 | Coxyde |
17:56 | Quaregnon | 4 h 08 2 changes 16 stops L4667 IC3718 IC3642 Platform 2 | 4 h 08 | 2 changes 16 stops | L4667 IC3718 IC3642 Platform 2 | L4667 Platform 2 | |
17:59 | Jemappes | ||||||
18:04 | Mons | ||||||
18:19 | Mons | IC3718 Platform 6 | |||||
18:30 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:40 | Soignies | ||||||
18:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
19:05 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3642 | |||||
20:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:28 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
22:01 | Furnes | ||||||
22:04 | Coxyde |
18:04 | Quaregnon | 13 h 00 3 changes 17 stops IC3817 IC3418 IC1541 IC3004 Platform 2 | 13 h 00 | 3 changes 17 stops | IC3817 IC3418 IC1541 IC3004 Platform 2 | IC3817 Platform 2 | |
18:08 | Jemappes | ||||||
18:17 | Mons | ||||||
18:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
18:36 | La louvière-Sud | IC3418 Platform 5 | |||||
18:42 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
18:56 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
19:04 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
19:12 | Tubize | ||||||
19:20 | Hal | ||||||
19:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1541 Platform 16 | |||||
20:20 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3004 Platform 10 | |||||
06:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:01 | Furnes | ||||||
07:04 | Coxyde |
18:56 | Quaregnon | 13 h 08 3 changes 14 stops L4668 IC3719 IC2841 IC3005 Platform 2 | 13 h 08 | 3 changes 14 stops | L4668 IC3719 IC2841 IC3005 Platform 2 | L4668 Platform 2 | |
18:59 | Jemappes | ||||||
19:04 | Mons | ||||||
19:19 | Mons | IC3719 Platform 7 | |||||
19:30 | Jurbise | ||||||
19:40 | Soignies | ||||||
19:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:26 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2841 Platform 9 | |||||
20:54 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3005 Platform 8 | |||||
07:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:09 | Deinze | ||||||
07:19 | Tielt | ||||||
07:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:01 | Furnes | ||||||
08:04 | Coxyde |
19:04 | Quaregnon | 14 h 00 3 changes 27 stops IC3818 IC3419 IC9271 IC3006 Platform 2 | 14 h 00 | 3 changes 27 stops | IC3818 IC3419 IC9271 IC3006 Platform 2 | IC3818 Platform 2 | |
19:08 | Jemappes | ||||||
19:17 | Mons | ||||||
19:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
19:36 | La louvière-Sud | IC3419 Platform 5 | |||||
19:42 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
19:56 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
20:04 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:12 | Tubize | ||||||
20:20 | Hal | ||||||
20:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC9271 Platform 5 | |||||
21:11 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
21:24 | Malines | ||||||
21:36 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
06:54 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3006 Platform 6 | |||||
06:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:15 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
07:25 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:31 | Beervelde | ||||||
07:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
09:01 | Furnes | ||||||
09:04 | Coxyde |
Travel time
Travel time between Quaregnon and Coxyde is 2h20