Get train times
Tamines to Germoir Train times 9 September 2024 at 11:50
12:02 | Tamines | 1 h 40 2 changes 4 stops IC910 IC2533 S53563 Platform 2 | 1 h 40 | 2 changes 4 stops | IC910 IC2533 S53563 Platform 2 | IC910 Platform 2 | |
12:22 | Namur | ||||||
12:32 | Namur | IC2533 Platform 5 | |||||
12:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:17 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:39 | Etterbeek | S53563 Platform 3 | |||||
13:42 | Germoir |
12:30 | Tamines | 1 h 48 2 changes 4 stops IC3811 IC2134 S53584 Platform 2 | 1 h 48 | 2 changes 4 stops | IC3811 IC2134 S53584 Platform 2 | IC3811 Platform 2 | |
12:50 | Namur | ||||||
13:15 | Namur | IC2134 Platform 9 | |||||
13:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53584 Platform 5 | |||||
14:18 | Germoir |
12:32 | Tamines | 2 h 17 3 changes 13 stops IC3833 IC2012 IC3113 S53385 Platform 1 | 2 h 17 | 3 changes 13 stops | IC3833 IC2012 IC3113 S53385 Platform 1 | IC3833 Platform 1 | |
12:46 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:51 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | IC2012 Platform 1 | |||||
13:10 | Luttre | ||||||
13:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3113 Platform 11 | |||||
14:16 | Vilvorde | ||||||
14:23 | Vilvorde | S53385 Platform 4 | |||||
14:32 | Bordet | ||||||
14:37 | Meiser | ||||||
14:42 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:46 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:49 | Germoir |
12:59 | Tamines | 2 h 12 2 changes 12 stops IC934 S194013 S53364 Platform 1 | 2 h 12 | 2 changes 12 stops | IC934 S194013 S53364 Platform 1 | IC934 Platform 1 | |
13:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:35 | Charleroi-Central | S194013 Platform 4 | |||||
13:40 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:44 | Roux | ||||||
13:55 | Luttre | ||||||
14:00 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
14:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
14:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
14:40 | Boondael | ||||||
15:04 | Boondael | S53364 Platform 2 | |||||
15:08 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:11 | Germoir |
13:22 | Tamines | 2 h 20 2 changes 11 stops S614584 S83986 S53565 Platform 1 | 2 h 20 | 2 changes 11 stops | S614584 S83986 S53565 Platform 1 | S614584 Platform 1 | |
13:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
14:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:47 | Ottignies | S83986 Platform 1 | |||||
14:53 | Rixensart | ||||||
14:56 | Genval | ||||||
14:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
15:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:39 | Etterbeek | S53565 Platform 3 | |||||
15:42 | Germoir |
13:32 | Tamines | 2 h 39 2 changes 12 stops IC3834 S194014 S53365 Platform 1 | 2 h 39 | 2 changes 12 stops | IC3834 S194014 S53365 Platform 1 | IC3834 Platform 1 | |
13:46 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:51 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:40 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | S194014 Platform 1 | |||||
14:44 | Roux | ||||||
14:55 | Luttre | ||||||
15:00 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
15:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
15:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:40 | Boondael | ||||||
16:04 | Boondael | S53365 Platform 2 | |||||
16:08 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:11 | Germoir |
13:40 | Tamines | 1 h 38 2 changes 6 stops S614562 IC2135 S53585 Platform 2 | 1 h 38 | 2 changes 6 stops | S614562 IC2135 S53585 Platform 2 | S614562 Platform 2 | |
13:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
13:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
14:11 | Namur | ||||||
14:15 | Namur | IC2135 Platform 9 | |||||
14:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53585 Platform 5 | |||||
15:18 | Germoir |
14:02 | Tamines | 1 h 40 2 changes 4 stops IC912 IC2535 S53565 Platform 2 | 1 h 40 | 2 changes 4 stops | IC912 IC2535 S53565 Platform 2 | IC912 Platform 2 | |
14:22 | Namur | ||||||
14:32 | Namur | IC2535 Platform 5 | |||||
14:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:17 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:39 | Etterbeek | S53565 Platform 3 | |||||
15:42 | Germoir |
14:30 | Tamines | 1 h 48 2 changes 4 stops IC3813 IC2136 S53586 Platform 2 | 1 h 48 | 2 changes 4 stops | IC3813 IC2136 S53586 Platform 2 | IC3813 Platform 2 | |
14:50 | Namur | ||||||
15:15 | Namur | IC2136 Platform 9 | |||||
15:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53586 Platform 5 | |||||
16:18 | Germoir |
14:32 | Tamines | 2 h 17 3 changes 13 stops IC3835 IC2014 IC3115 S53387 Platform 1 | 2 h 17 | 3 changes 13 stops | IC3835 IC2014 IC3115 S53387 Platform 1 | IC3835 Platform 1 | |
14:46 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:51 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | IC2014 Platform 1 | |||||
15:10 | Luttre | ||||||
15:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Central | IC3115 Platform 5 | |||||
16:06 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:15 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:23 | Vilvorde | S53387 Platform 4 | |||||
16:32 | Bordet | ||||||
16:37 | Meiser | ||||||
16:42 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:46 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:49 | Germoir |
14:59 | Tamines | 2 h 12 2 changes 11 stops IC936 S194015 S53366 Platform 1 | 2 h 12 | 2 changes 11 stops | IC936 S194015 S53366 Platform 1 | IC936 Platform 1 | |
15:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:38 | Charleroi-Central | S194015 Platform 4 | |||||
15:43 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:47 | Roux | ||||||
15:56 | Luttre | ||||||
16:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
16:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
16:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
16:40 | Boondael | ||||||
17:04 | Boondael | S53366 Platform 2 | |||||
17:08 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:11 | Germoir |
Travel time
Travel time between Tamines and Germoir is 1h23