Get train times
Yves-Gomezèe to Furnes Train times 9 September 2024 at 14:40
15:34 | Yves-Gomezée | 3 h 25 3 changes 14 stops S643936 IC937 IC2339 IC3016 Platform 1 | 3 h 25 | 3 changes 14 stops | S643936 IC937 IC2339 IC3016 Platform 1 | S643936 Platform 1 | |
15:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
16:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:14 | Charleroi-Central | IC937 Platform 9 | |||||
16:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
16:46 | Mons | ||||||
16:56 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
17:20 | Tournai | ||||||
17:39 | Mouscron | ||||||
17:49 | Courtrai | ||||||
17:55 | Courtrai | IC2339 Platform 4 | |||||
18:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
18:10 | Izegem | ||||||
18:17 | Roulers | ||||||
18:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3016 Platform 5 | |||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:59 | Furnes |
16:34 | Yves-Gomezée | 4 h 25 3 changes 15 stops S643937 IC4517 IC439 IC3018 Platform 1 | 4 h 25 | 3 changes 15 stops | S643937 IC4517 IC439 IC3018 Platform 1 | S643937 Platform 1 | |
16:41 | Walcourt | ||||||
16:54 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
17:13 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4517 Platform 5 | |||||
17:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:40 | Luttre | ||||||
17:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC439 Platform 8 | |||||
19:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:14 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | IC3018 Platform 3 | |||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:59 | Furnes |
17:12 | Yves-Gomezée | 4 h 47 3 changes 17 stops P8761 IC4518 IC440 IC3019 Platform 1 | 4 h 47 | 3 changes 17 stops | P8761 IC4518 IC440 IC3019 Platform 1 | P8761 Platform 1 | |
17:26 | Walcourt | ||||||
17:31 | Pry | ||||||
17:42 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
17:50 | Jamioulx | ||||||
18:05 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4518 Platform 5 | |||||
18:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:40 | Luttre | ||||||
18:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC440 Platform 11 | |||||
20:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | IC3019 Platform 3 | |||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:59 | Furnes |
18:40 | Yves-Gomezée | 4 h 19 3 changes 16 stops S648766 IC4519 IC441 IC3020 Platform 1 | 4 h 19 | 3 changes 16 stops | S648766 IC4519 IC441 IC3020 Platform 1 | S648766 Platform 1 | |
18:53 | Walcourt | ||||||
18:59 | Berzée | ||||||
19:05 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
19:21 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4519 Platform 5 | |||||
19:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:40 | Luttre | ||||||
19:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC441 Platform 9 | |||||
21:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | IC3020 Platform 3 | |||||
22:09 | Deinze | ||||||
22:19 | Tielt | ||||||
22:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
22:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
22:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
22:59 | Furnes |
19:36 | Yves-Gomezée | 11 h 23 3 changes 14 stops S643940 IC4520 IC442 IC3004 Platform 1 | 11 h 23 | 3 changes 14 stops | S643940 IC4520 IC442 IC3004 Platform 1 | S643940 Platform 1 | |
19:43 | Walcourt | ||||||
20:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4520 Platform 5 | |||||
20:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:40 | Luttre | ||||||
20:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC442 Platform 9 | |||||
22:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:01 | De Pinte | IC3004 Platform 3 | |||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
06:59 | Furnes |
20:34 | Yves-Gomezée | 11 h 25 3 changes 14 stops S643941 IC4521 IC443 IC3005 Platform 1 | 11 h 25 | 3 changes 14 stops | S643941 IC4521 IC443 IC3005 Platform 1 | S643941 Platform 1 | |
20:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
21:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4521 Platform 11 | |||||
21:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:40 | Luttre | ||||||
21:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC443 Platform 9 | |||||
23:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
23:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:01 | De Pinte | IC3005 Platform 3 | |||||
07:09 | Deinze | ||||||
07:19 | Tielt | ||||||
07:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:59 | Furnes |
21:34 | Yves-Gomezée | 11 h 25 3 changes 30 stops S643942 IC4522 S11972 IC3006 Platform 1 | 11 h 25 | 3 changes 30 stops | S643942 IC4522 S11972 IC3006 Platform 1 | S643942 Platform 1 | |
21:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
22:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
22:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4522 Platform 4 | |||||
22:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
22:40 | Luttre | ||||||
22:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
23:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
23:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:28 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | S11972 Platform 9 | |||||
23:53 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
00:00 | Vilvorde | ||||||
00:16 | Malines | ||||||
00:20 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
00:24 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
00:28 | Duffel | ||||||
00:32 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
00:36 | Hove | ||||||
00:44 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
06:54 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3006 Platform 6 | |||||
06:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:15 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
07:25 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:31 | Beervelde | ||||||
07:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:59 | Furnes |
Travel time
Travel time between Yves-Gomezèe and Furnes is 3h40