Get train times
Tenero to Le Lussex Train times 28 July 2024 at 23:20
23:30 | Tenero | 11 h 07 3 changes 13 stops RE80 IC21 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | 11 h 07 | 3 changes 13 stops | RE80 IC21 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | RE80 Platform 1 | |
23:39 | Cadenazzo | ||||||
23:54 | Lugano | ||||||
06:00 | Lugano | IC21 Platform 3 | |||||
06:17 | Bellinzona | ||||||
07:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
07:41 | Luzern | ||||||
08:00 | Luzern | IR15 Platform 8 | |||||
08:18 | Sursee | ||||||
08:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
09:04 | Bern | ||||||
09:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
10:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
10:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
10:25 | Lausanne-Flon | R20 Platform 1 | |||||
10:27 | Lausanne-Chauderon | ||||||
10:30 | Union-Prilly | ||||||
10:37 | Romanel-sur-Lausanne |
07:38 +1d | Tenero | 5 h 59 2 changes 19 stops IR26 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | 5 h 59 | 2 changes 19 stops | IR26 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | IR26 Platform 1 | |
07:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
07:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
08:14 | Biasca | ||||||
08:39 | Faido | ||||||
09:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
09:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
09:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
09:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
09:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
10:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:41 | Luzern | ||||||
11:00 +1d | Luzern | IR15 Platform 8 | |||||
11:18 | Sursee | ||||||
11:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
12:04 | Bern | ||||||
12:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
13:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
13:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
13:25 +1d | Lausanne-Flon | R20 Platform 1 | |||||
13:27 | Lausanne-Chauderon | ||||||
13:30 | Union-Prilly | ||||||
13:37 | Romanel-sur-Lausanne |
08:38 +1d | Tenero | 5 h 59 3 changes 17 stops IR46 IC21 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | 5 h 59 | 3 changes 17 stops | IR46 IC21 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | IR46 Platform 1 | |
08:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
08:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
09:14 | Biasca | ||||||
09:39 | Faido | ||||||
10:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
10:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
10:39 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
10:50 +1d | Altdorf Ur | IC21 Platform 4 | |||||
11:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:41 | Luzern | ||||||
12:00 +1d | Luzern | IR15 Platform 8 | |||||
12:18 | Sursee | ||||||
12:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
13:04 | Bern | ||||||
13:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
14:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
14:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
14:25 +1d | Lausanne-Flon | R20 Platform 1 | |||||
14:27 | Lausanne-Chauderon | ||||||
14:30 | Union-Prilly | ||||||
14:37 | Romanel-sur-Lausanne |
09:38 +1d | Tenero | 5 h 59 2 changes 19 stops IR26 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | 5 h 59 | 2 changes 19 stops | IR26 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | IR26 Platform 1 | |
09:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
09:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
10:14 | Biasca | ||||||
10:39 | Faido | ||||||
11:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
11:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
11:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
11:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
11:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
12:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:41 | Luzern | ||||||
13:00 +1d | Luzern | IR15 Platform 8 | |||||
13:18 | Sursee | ||||||
13:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
14:04 | Bern | ||||||
14:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
15:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
15:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
15:25 +1d | Lausanne-Flon | R20 Platform 1 | |||||
15:27 | Lausanne-Chauderon | ||||||
15:30 | Union-Prilly | ||||||
15:37 | Romanel-sur-Lausanne |
10:38 +1d | Tenero | 5 h 59 3 changes 17 stops IR46 EC178 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | 5 h 59 | 3 changes 17 stops | IR46 EC178 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | IR46 Platform 1 | |
10:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
10:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
11:14 | Biasca | ||||||
11:39 | Faido | ||||||
12:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
12:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
12:39 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
12:50 +1d | Altdorf Ur | EC178 Platform 4 | |||||
13:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:41 | Luzern | ||||||
14:00 +1d | Luzern | IR15 Platform 8 | |||||
14:18 | Sursee | ||||||
14:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
15:04 | Bern | ||||||
15:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
16:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
16:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
16:25 +1d | Lausanne-Flon | R20 Platform 1 | |||||
16:27 | Lausanne-Chauderon | ||||||
16:30 | Union-Prilly | ||||||
16:37 | Romanel-sur-Lausanne |
11:38 +1d | Tenero | 5 h 59 2 changes 19 stops IR26 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | 5 h 59 | 2 changes 19 stops | IR26 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | IR26 Platform 1 | |
11:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
11:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
12:14 | Biasca | ||||||
12:39 | Faido | ||||||
13:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
13:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
13:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
13:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
13:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
14:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:41 | Luzern | ||||||
15:00 +1d | Luzern | IR15 Platform 8 | |||||
15:18 | Sursee | ||||||
15:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
16:04 | Bern | ||||||
16:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
17:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
17:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
17:25 +1d | Lausanne-Flon | R20 Platform 1 | |||||
17:27 | Lausanne-Chauderon | ||||||
17:30 | Union-Prilly | ||||||
17:37 | Romanel-sur-Lausanne |
12:38 +1d | Tenero | 5 h 59 3 changes 17 stops IR46 IC21 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | 5 h 59 | 3 changes 17 stops | IR46 IC21 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | IR46 Platform 1 | |
12:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
12:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
13:14 | Biasca | ||||||
13:39 | Faido | ||||||
14:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
14:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
14:39 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
14:50 +1d | Altdorf Ur | IC21 Platform 4 | |||||
15:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:41 | Luzern | ||||||
16:00 +1d | Luzern | IR15 Platform 8 | |||||
16:18 | Sursee | ||||||
16:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
17:04 | Bern | ||||||
17:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
18:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
18:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
18:25 +1d | Lausanne-Flon | R20 Platform 1 | |||||
18:27 | Lausanne-Chauderon | ||||||
18:30 | Union-Prilly | ||||||
18:37 | Romanel-sur-Lausanne |
13:38 +1d | Tenero | 5 h 59 2 changes 19 stops IR26 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | 5 h 59 | 2 changes 19 stops | IR26 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | IR26 Platform 1 | |
13:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
13:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
14:14 | Biasca | ||||||
14:39 | Faido | ||||||
15:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
15:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
15:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
15:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
15:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
16:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
16:41 | Luzern | ||||||
17:00 +1d | Luzern | IR15 Platform 8 | |||||
17:18 | Sursee | ||||||
17:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
18:04 | Bern | ||||||
18:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
19:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
19:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
19:25 +1d | Lausanne-Flon | R20 Platform 1 | |||||
19:27 | Lausanne-Chauderon | ||||||
19:30 | Union-Prilly | ||||||
19:37 | Romanel-sur-Lausanne |
14:38 +1d | Tenero | 5 h 59 3 changes 17 stops IR46 IC21 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | 5 h 59 | 3 changes 17 stops | IR46 IC21 IR15 R20 Platform 1 | IR46 Platform 1 | |
14:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
14:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
15:14 | Biasca | ||||||
15:39 | Faido | ||||||
16:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
16:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
16:39 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
16:50 +1d | Altdorf Ur | IC21 Platform 4 | |||||
17:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
17:41 | Luzern | ||||||
18:00 +1d | Luzern | IR15 Platform 8 | |||||
18:18 | Sursee | ||||||
18:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
19:04 | Bern | ||||||
19:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
20:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
20:16 | Lausanne | ||||||
20:25 +1d | Lausanne-Flon | R20 Platform 1 | |||||
20:27 | Lausanne-Chauderon | ||||||
20:30 | Union-Prilly | ||||||
20:37 | Romanel-sur-Lausanne |
Travel time
Travel time between Tenero and Le Lussex is 4h46