Eisenhüttenstadt to Kirchmöser Train Timetable
Monday, 9 September 2024 at 07:00
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Hangelsberg, Bahnhof | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:23 | 09:23 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||
S Erkner Bhf | 08:34 | 09:44 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:37 | 09:47 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:50 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:45 | 09:55 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:47 | 09:57 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:50 | 10:00 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:53 | 10:03 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:56 | 10:06 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:59 | 10:09 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 09:01 | 10:11 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:03 | 10:13 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 09:06 | 10:16 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:11 | 10:18 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 09:13 | 10:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:14 | 10:22 |
Route | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 10:08 | 11:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:11 | 11:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:23 | 11:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 24 | 3 h 25 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 12:00 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Route | RB43 | RE10 |
Change | ||
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 09:26 | 12:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 12:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 09:38 | 12:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 09:42 | 12:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 09:48 | 12:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 09:54 | 12:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 10:04 | 13:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 10:09 | 13:09 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||
S Erkner Bhf | 10:24 | 13:24 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 10:27 | 13:27 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 10:30 | 13:30 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 10:35 | 13:35 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 10:37 | 13:37 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 10:40 | 13:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 10:43 | 13:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 10:46 | 13:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 10:49 | 13:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 10:51 | 13:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:53 | 13:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:56 | 13:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:58 | 13:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 11:00 | 14:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 11:02 | 14:02 |
Route | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 13:08 | 15:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 13:11 | 15:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 13:23 | 15:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 13:31 | 15:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 5 h 01 | 4 h 01 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:00 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:21 |
Route | RB43 |
Change | |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 07:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 07:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 07:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:09 |
Route | RE1 |
Change | |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:14 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:17 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:20 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:25 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:27 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:30 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:33 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:36 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:39 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:41 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:43 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:46 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:47 |
Route | S3 |
Change | |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:49 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 10:01 |
Route | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 01 |
Tuesday, 10 September 2024 at 07:00
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Hangelsberg, Bahnhof | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:23 | 09:23 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||
S Erkner Bhf | 08:34 | 09:44 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:37 | 09:47 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:50 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:45 | 09:55 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:47 | 09:57 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:50 | 10:00 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:53 | 10:03 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:56 | 10:06 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:59 | 10:09 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 09:01 | 10:11 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:03 | 10:13 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 09:06 | 10:16 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:11 | 10:18 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 09:13 | 10:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:14 | 10:22 |
Route | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 10:08 | 11:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:11 | 11:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:23 | 11:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 24 | 3 h 25 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 12:00 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Route | RB43 | RE10 |
Change | ||
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 09:26 | 12:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 12:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 09:38 | 12:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 09:42 | 12:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 09:48 | 12:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 09:54 | 12:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 10:04 | 13:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 10:09 | 13:09 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||
S Erkner Bhf | 10:24 | 13:24 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 10:27 | 13:27 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 10:30 | 13:30 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 10:35 | 13:35 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 10:37 | 13:37 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 10:40 | 13:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 10:43 | 13:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 10:46 | 13:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 10:49 | 13:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 10:51 | 13:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:53 | 13:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:56 | 13:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:58 | 13:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 11:00 | 14:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 11:02 | 14:02 |
Route | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 13:08 | 15:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 13:11 | 15:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 13:23 | 15:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 13:31 | 15:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 5 h 01 | 4 h 01 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:00 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:21 |
Route | RB43 |
Change | |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 07:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 07:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 07:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:09 |
Route | RE1 |
Change | |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:14 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:17 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:20 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:25 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:27 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:30 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:33 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:36 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:39 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:41 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:43 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:46 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:47 |
Route | S3 |
Change | |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:49 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 10:01 |
Route | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 01 |
Wednesday, 11 September 2024 at 07:00
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Hangelsberg, Bahnhof | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:23 | 09:23 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||
S Erkner Bhf | 08:34 | 09:44 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:37 | 09:47 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:50 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:45 | 09:55 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:47 | 09:57 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:50 | 10:00 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:53 | 10:03 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:56 | 10:06 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:59 | 10:09 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 09:01 | 10:11 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:03 | 10:13 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 09:06 | 10:16 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:11 | 10:18 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 09:13 | 10:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:14 | 10:22 |
Route | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 10:08 | 11:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:11 | 11:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:23 | 11:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 24 | 3 h 25 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 12:00 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Route | RB43 | RE10 |
Change | ||
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 09:26 | 12:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 12:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 09:38 | 12:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 09:42 | 12:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 09:48 | 12:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 09:54 | 12:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 10:04 | 13:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 10:09 | 13:09 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||
S Erkner Bhf | 10:24 | 13:24 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 10:27 | 13:27 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 10:30 | 13:30 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 10:35 | 13:35 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 10:37 | 13:37 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 10:40 | 13:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 10:43 | 13:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 10:46 | 13:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 10:49 | 13:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 10:51 | 13:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:53 | 13:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:56 | 13:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:58 | 13:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 11:00 | 14:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 11:02 | 14:02 |
Route | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 13:08 | 15:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 13:11 | 15:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 13:23 | 15:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 13:31 | 15:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 5 h 01 | 4 h 01 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:00 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:21 |
Route | RB43 |
Change | |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 07:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 07:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 07:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:09 |
Route | RE1 |
Change | |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:14 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:17 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:20 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:25 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:27 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:30 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:33 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:36 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:39 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:41 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:43 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:46 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:47 |
Route | S3 |
Change | |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:49 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 10:01 |
Route | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 01 |
Thursday, 12 September 2024 at 07:00
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Hangelsberg, Bahnhof | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:23 | 09:23 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||
S Erkner Bhf | 08:34 | 09:44 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:37 | 09:47 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:50 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:45 | 09:55 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:47 | 09:57 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:50 | 10:00 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:53 | 10:03 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:56 | 10:06 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:59 | 10:09 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 09:01 | 10:11 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:03 | 10:13 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 09:06 | 10:16 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:11 | 10:18 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 09:13 | 10:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:14 | 10:22 |
Route | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 10:08 | 11:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:11 | 11:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:23 | 11:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 24 | 3 h 25 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 12:00 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Route | RB43 | RE10 |
Change | ||
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 09:26 | 12:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 12:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 09:38 | 12:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 09:42 | 12:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 09:48 | 12:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 09:54 | 12:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 10:04 | 13:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 10:09 | 13:09 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||
S Erkner Bhf | 10:24 | 13:24 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 10:27 | 13:27 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 10:30 | 13:30 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 10:35 | 13:35 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 10:37 | 13:37 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 10:40 | 13:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 10:43 | 13:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 10:46 | 13:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 10:49 | 13:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 10:51 | 13:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:53 | 13:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:56 | 13:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:58 | 13:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 11:00 | 14:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 11:02 | 14:02 |
Route | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 13:08 | 15:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 13:11 | 15:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 13:23 | 15:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 13:31 | 15:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 5 h 01 | 4 h 01 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:00 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:21 |
Route | RB43 |
Change | |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 07:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 07:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 07:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:09 |
Route | RE1 |
Change | |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:14 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:17 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:20 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:25 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:27 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:30 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:33 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:36 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:39 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:41 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:43 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:46 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:47 |
Route | S3 |
Change | |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:49 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 10:01 |
Route | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 01 |
Friday, 13 September 2024 at 07:00
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Hangelsberg, Bahnhof | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:23 | 09:23 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||
S Erkner Bhf | 08:34 | 09:44 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:37 | 09:47 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:50 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:45 | 09:55 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:47 | 09:57 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:50 | 10:00 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:53 | 10:03 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:56 | 10:06 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:59 | 10:09 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 09:01 | 10:11 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:03 | 10:13 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 09:06 | 10:16 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:11 | 10:18 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 09:13 | 10:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:14 | 10:22 |
Route | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 10:01 | 11:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 10:08 | 11:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:11 | 11:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:23 | 11:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 24 | 3 h 25 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 09:00 | 12:00 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Route | RB43 | RE10 |
Change | ||
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 09:26 | 12:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 12:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 09:38 | 12:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 09:42 | 12:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 09:48 | 12:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 09:54 | 12:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 10:04 | 13:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 10:09 | 13:09 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||
S Erkner Bhf | 10:24 | 13:24 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 10:27 | 13:27 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 10:30 | 13:30 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 10:35 | 13:35 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 10:37 | 13:37 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 10:40 | 13:40 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 10:43 | 13:43 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 10:46 | 13:46 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 10:49 | 13:49 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 10:51 | 13:51 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 10:53 | 13:53 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 10:56 | 13:56 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 10:58 | 13:58 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 11:00 | 14:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 11:02 | 14:02 |
Route | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 13:08 | 15:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 13:11 | 15:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 13:23 | 15:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 13:31 | 15:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 5 h 01 | 4 h 01 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:00 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:21 |
Route | RB43 |
Change | |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 07:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 07:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 07:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 07:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:09 |
Route | RE1 |
Change | |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:14 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:17 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:20 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:25 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:27 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:30 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:33 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:36 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:39 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:41 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:43 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:46 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:47 |
Route | S3 |
Change | |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:49 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 10:01 |
Route | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 01 |
Saturday, 14 September 2024 at 07:00
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Ziltendorf, Bahnhof | - | 08:06 | - | - | - |
Wiesenau, Bahnhof | - | 08:10 | - | - | - |
Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Finkenheerd Bhf | - | 08:13 | - | - | - |
Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Kraftwerk Finkenheerd Bhf | - | 08:15 | - | - | - |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 |
Route | RB43 | RE10 | RB43 | RE10 | RB43 |
Change | |||||
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | |||||
S Erkner Bhf | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Route | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Change | |||||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 3 h 01 | 3 h 01 | 3 h 01 | 4 h 01 | 5 h 01 |
Sunday, 15 September 2024 at 07:00
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 09:57 |
Neuzelle, Bahnhof | 10:02 |
Wellmitz, Bahnhof | 10:07 |
Guben, Bahnhof | 10:18 |
Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | 10:30 |
Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | 10:33 |
Peitz, Ost Bhf | 10:37 |
Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | 10:51 |
Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | 10:54 |
Route | RE10 |
Change | |
Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | 11:04 |
Kunersdorf (SPN), Bahnhof | 11:12 |
Vetschau, Bahnhof | 11:17 |
Raddusch, Bahnhof | 11:21 |
Lübbenau, Bahnhof | 11:27 |
Lübben, Bahnhof | 11:34 |
Brand, Tropical Islands Bhf | 11:42 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 11:58 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 12:20 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 12:25 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 12:29 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 12:33 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 12:37 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 12:42 |
Route | RE2 |
Change | |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 13:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 13:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 13:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 13:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 13:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 13:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 14:01 |
Route | RE1 |
Duration | 4 h 04 |
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof S Erkner Bhf Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf
Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 12:00 |
Ziltendorf, Bahnhof | - | 08:06 | - | - |
Wiesenau, Bahnhof | - | 08:10 | - | - |
Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Finkenheerd Bhf | - | 08:13 | - | - |
Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Kraftwerk Finkenheerd Bhf | - | 08:15 | - | - |
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 12:21 |
Route | RB43 | RE10 | RB43 | RE10 |
Change | ||||
Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 12:26 |
Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Pillgram, Bahnhof | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 12:35 |
Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 12:38 |
Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 12:42 |
Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 12:48 |
Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 12:54 |
Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 13:04 |
S Erkner Bhf | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 13:09 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 |
Change | ||||
S Erkner Bhf | 08:24 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 13:14 |
S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | 08:27 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 13:17 |
S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | 08:30 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 13:20 |
S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | 08:35 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 13:25 |
S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | 08:37 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 13:27 |
S Köpenick (Berlin) | 08:40 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 13:30 |
S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | 08:43 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 13:33 |
S Karlshorst (Berlin) | 08:46 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 13:36 |
S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:49 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 13:39 |
S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | 08:51 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 13:41 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:53 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 13:43 |
Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | 08:56 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 13:46 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:58 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 13:48 |
Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | 09:00 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 13:50 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:02 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 13:52 |
Route | S3 | S3 | S3 | S3 |
Change | ||||
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 14:54 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 14:57 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 15:01 |
Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 15:08 |
S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 15:11 |
S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 15:23 |
S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 15:31 |
Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 15:40 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 15:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 16:01 |
Route | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 | RE1 |
Duration | 4 h 01 | 4 h 01 | 4 h 01 | 4 h 01 |